3. Berliner Zille-Cup 2024

Zilleklub, Rathenower Str. 17, 10559 Berlin

Turnierstart: 13.07.2024 10:30 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Sarah Riebschläger / Alea Probst Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Franziska Busch / Michael Binninger Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Alexander Hanschen / Rene Strien Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Anna-Lena Malcher / Liz Herold Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Linn Dittner / Stefan Hilpert Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Damien Liesaus / Katrin Hümmer-Küster Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Robin Köppe / Raoul Hübner Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Merlin Buck / Marc Rudoll Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Oliver Willms / Roman Tsevelev Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Lutz Hercher / Cord Mählmann Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Manuel Rielo / Hannes Sandl Offenes Doppel
12 (12) Max Drobick / Tobias Schirmer Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Charlotte Preuss / Till Lange Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Falko Drobny / Florentine Hickethier Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Conny Hutter / Vanessa Zibell Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Eugen Knecht / Leon Hagemann Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Philipp Engel / Max Lemke Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Oskar Hübner / Christian Deutinger Offenes Doppel
19 (19) Dominik Baumann / Jens Roos Offenes Doppel
20 (20) Justus Adam / Thomas Herold Offenes Doppel
21 (21) Christopher Hanschmann / Tom Wohlfahrt Offenes Doppel
22 (22) Bilal Almasri / Lukas Erz Offenes Doppel
23 (23) Felix Lischke / Maximilian Steffen Offenes Doppel
24 (24) Paul Scheffler / Nick Klär Offenes Doppel
25 (25) Heinrich Dependahl / Constantin Ferber Offenes Doppel
26 (26) Christian Bohlig / Daniel Pierstorf Offenes Doppel
27 (27) Celina Schrot / Christoph Schoder Offenes Doppel
28 (28) Axel Zimny / Felix Glasmeyer Offenes Doppel
29 (29) Adrien Surée / Maximilian Bussilliat Offenes Doppel
30 (30) Mirza Smajic / Duc Viet Hoang Offenes Doppel
31 (31) Alice Pol* / Anne Mie* Offenes Doppel
32 (32) Frederik von Wysocki / Tayler Ginapp Offenes Doppel
33 (33) Robert Bloch / Martin Lütke Offenes Doppel
34 (34) Beate Hofmann / Oskar Hofmann Offenes Doppel
35 (35) Frank Motikat / Mila Frank Offenes Doppel
36 (36) Milan Eßer / Jesus Rosa Aparici Offenes Doppel
37 (37) László Földesi / Kim Zülsdorff Offenes Doppel
38 (38) Jakob Bigalke / Natascha Bock Offenes Doppel
39 (39) Katharina Kaiser / Jennifer Rydlichowski Offenes Doppel
40 (40) Peter Lange / Keno Wiedfeld Offenes Doppel
41 (41) Martin Kleßen / Jochen Hümmer Offenes Doppel
42 (42) Leif Christoph / Felix Meyer Offenes Doppel
43 (43) Frank Stolze / Thomas Holzbrecher Offenes Doppel
44 (44) Patrick Bettinger / Kay Dzikonski Offenes Doppel
45 (45) Enno Hyttrek / Moritz Buchta Offenes Doppel
46 (46) Fabian Honekamp / Wilfried Honekamp Offenes Doppel
47 (47) Frank von Wysocki / Francois Reimer Offenes Doppel
48 (48) Jakob Völker / Jiri Kandeler Offenes Doppel