3. Kixx Open 2024

Kixx, Nobistor 38, 22767 Hamburg

Turnierstart: 10.08.2024 11:30 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Arne Borck / Jinjing Ge Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Celine Hofer / Nadine Fleck Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Pia-Louise Claußen / Alina Porechina Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Justin Werners / Miriam Grunau Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Muhammet Ertürk / Mehmet Arslan Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Semin Mensah / Finn Meyer Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Katrin Hümmer-Küster / Jochen Hümmer Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Frederik Buchmann / Peter Dahlke Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Damien Liesaus / Oliver Heine Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Alexander Freiherr von Seld / Niels Porsiel Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Sebastian Mühleis / Mike Kaufmann Offenes Doppel
12 (12) Ruben Heinrich / Johannes Wahle Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Lino Manuelian / Jörg Paustian Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Aljoscha Lein / Tim Wedemann Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Youssou Binia / Milan Eßer Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Janin Block / Guido Böhm Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Kathrin Anja Victoria Krones / Julia Böhnlein Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Malik Schäfer / Kolja Schäfer Offenes Doppel
19 (19) Rem Alinsug / Pascal Heilmann Offenes Doppel
20 (20) Gaby Simon / Jörg Simon Offenes Doppel
21 (21) Lars Thomsen / Kaj Kramer Offenes Doppel
22 (22) Sanna Dibowski / Jordy Mertens Offenes Doppel
23 (23) Mario Christ / Otto Liedtke Offenes Doppel
24 (24) Bernd Knill / Nikolaus Kuen Offenes Doppel
25 (25) Nick Scharnhop / Sanjay Karthigayan Offenes Doppel
26 (26) Alina Schadwinkel / Sarah Walter Offenes Doppel
27 (27) Thorben Harms / László Földesi Offenes Doppel
28 (28) Nora Pfaff / Benjamin Eils Offenes Doppel
29 (29) Dennis Belle / Sven Decken Offenes Doppel
30 (30) Torben Kuhlmann / Christoph Lehmann Offenes Doppel
31 (31) Natascha Bock / Sina Calberlah Offenes Doppel
32 (32) Robin Kaiser / Heiko Trost Offenes Doppel
33 (33) Lydia Visser / Rabie Samakeh Offenes Doppel
34 (34) Jan Lipfert / Tobias Rupprecht Offenes Doppel
35 (35) Jonas Homann / Kevin Wochnik Offenes Doppel
36 (36) Christoph Klöhn / Christoph Neumann Offenes Doppel
37 (37) Philip Thurau / Hannes Bruns Offenes Doppel
38 (38) Hannah Wilkens / Valentina Schmitz Offenes Doppel
39 (39) Sebastian Hillmann / Artur Lerm Offenes Doppel
40 (40) Rune Staudacher / Justus Adam Offenes Doppel
41 (41) Jhoanne Passe / Melanie Rumpke Offenes Doppel
42 (42) Chris Eggers / Kim Zülsdorff Offenes Doppel
43 (43) Ingo Frahm / Jörg Rasmussen Offenes Doppel
44 (44) Klaas Lohmann / Bjarne Drengberg Offenes Doppel
45 (45) Ilja Pavkovic / Stefan Engelhardt Offenes Doppel
46 (46) Pierre Monier / Helena Carranza-Kluhs Offenes Doppel
47 (47) Stefanie Schmid / Katharina Ziehr Offenes Doppel
48 (48) Bernhard Jürgens / Bernd Grottke Offenes Doppel
49 (49) Jürgen Graf / Oliver Behncke Offenes Doppel
50 (50) Abdullah Mariam / Umut Sahin Offenes Doppel
51 (51) Jens Wohlgemuth / Dirk Marquardt Offenes Doppel
52 (52) Lukas Steuwer / Maximilian Thölke Offenes Doppel