2. Berliner Zille-Cup: Doppel
Zille Klub, 10559 Berlin
Turnierstart: 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr
Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (1) | Robin Böhm / Franziska Busch | Offenes Doppel |
2 (3) | Max Bach / Cord Mählmann | Offenes Doppel |
3 (4) | Wieland Hagen / Florian Herschung | Offenes Doppel |
4 (6) | Heinrich Dependahl / Tobias Schirmer | Offenes Doppel |
5 (7) | Felix Meyer / Constantin Blome | Offenes Doppel |
6 (8) | Oskar Hübner / Patrick Bettinger | Offenes Doppel |
7 (10) | Raoul Hübner / Wolfgang Bernecker | Offenes Doppel |
8 (11) | Merlin Buck / Marc Rudoll | Offenes Doppel |
9 (12) | Eugen Knecht / Max Drobick | Offenes Doppel |
10 (13) | Sarah Riebschläger / Elisa Wehling | Offenes Doppel |
11 (14) | Paul Scheffler / Niels Porsiel | Offenes Doppel |
12 (15) | Etienne Bertermann / Kai Kaufmann | Offenes Doppel |
13 (18) | Hans-Georg Prengel / Martin Kleßen | Offenes Doppel |
14 (19) | Marcel Dinse / Tom Knoth | Offenes Doppel |
15 (20) | Mirza Smajic / Duc Viet Hoang | Offenes Doppel |
16 (21) | Mila Frank / Sven Kränkel | Offenes Doppel |
17 (22) | László Földesi / Kim Zülsdorff | Offenes Doppel |
18 (23) | Hussein Alsaadi / Johannes Bernstein | Offenes Doppel |
19 (26) | Nail Firat / Justus Adam | Offenes Doppel |
20 (27) | Nick Klär / Sebastian Wächter | Offenes Doppel |
21 (28) | Charlotte Preuss / Till Lange | Offenes Doppel |
22 (29) | Adrien Surée / Constantin Ferber | Offenes Doppel |
23 (30) | Thomas Herold / Alexander Hanschen | Offenes Doppel |
24 (31) | Roman Tsevelev / Oliver Willms | Offenes Doppel |
25 (32) | Eric Kreis / Christoph Schoder | Offenes Doppel |
26 (33) | Justus Aust / Moritz Aust | Offenes Doppel |
27 (34) | Rene Strien / Carl Schulze-Höing | Offenes Doppel |
28 (35) | Martin Kruse / Tim Koch | Offenes Doppel |
29 (36) | Martin von Helversen / Beate Hofmann | Offenes Doppel |
30 (37) | Frederik von Wysocki / Oskar Hofmann | Offenes Doppel |
31 (40) | Moritz Buchta / Christian Bohlig | Offenes Doppel |
32 (41) | Jakob Völker / Nicole Eisenhuth | Offenes Doppel |
33 (42) | Hannes Sandl / Manuel Rielo | Offenes Doppel |
34 (43) | David Scherer / Geza Steinert | Offenes Doppel |
Voranmeldungen Damen Doppel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (2) | Florencia Garcia / Alea Probst | Damen Doppel |
2 (5) | Birte Strunk / Anne Kathrin Stapel | Damen Doppel |
3 (16) | Conny Hutter / Dorothee Blendin | Damen Doppel |
4 (17) | Anne Dworatzek / Vanessa Zibell | Damen Doppel |
5 (25) | Jennifer Rydlichowski / Katharina Kaiser | Damen Doppel |
Voranmeldungen Senioren Doppel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (9) | Jürgen Graf / Dennis Lützow | Senioren Doppel |
2 (24) | Jiri Kandeler / Heiko Piecha | Senioren Doppel |
3 (38) | Francois Reimer / Frank von Wysocki | Senioren Doppel |
4 (39) | Marcus Burchardt / Enno Hyttrek | Senioren Doppel |