***NEU***2. Kixx Open 2024

Kixx, Nobistor 38, 22767 Hamburg

Turnierstart: 29.06.2024 11:30 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Marcus Fleck / Daniel Jungblut Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Sebastian Fitz / Daniel Brekerbohm Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Silke Boos / Jan Boos Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Gaby Simon / Jörg Simon Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Benjamin Meyer / Martin Schimmel Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Florian Zeidler / Felix Lischke Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Jan-Hendrik Wolf / Willi Großmann Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Kevin Nussbaum / De-Won Youn Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Jochen Hümmer / Hagen Dittmar Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Sebastian Simon / Matthias Laurien Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Axel Paulsen / Maximilian Klötzer Offenes Doppel
12 (12) Erhan Gökpinar / Tobias Schreiber Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Christian Simon / Henrik Hühne Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Jerome Storm / Martin Bilinski Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Sven Marcus / Norbert Biro Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Celine Hofer / Theodor Czehmann Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Mia Reimer / Nadine Fleck Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Sabrina Sachau / Kerstin Tschischka Offenes Doppel
19 (19) Frederik Buchmann / Peter Dahlke Offenes Doppel
20 (20) Mike Kaufmann / Sebastian Mühleis Offenes Doppel
21 (21) David Bruhn / Jörg Harms Offenes Doppel
22 (22) Rikko Tüitjer / Marten Engel Offenes Doppel
23 (23) My Linh Tran / Ecaterina Sarbulescu Offenes Doppel
24 (24) Tobias Müller / Richard Marsh Offenes Doppel
25 (25) Minyoung Bai / Steffen Zipfel Offenes Doppel
26 (26) Ruben Heinrich / Johannes Wahle Offenes Doppel
27 (27) Marius Meyer-Hemme / Matthias Bade Offenes Doppel
28 (28) Joschka Wagner / André Bammesberger Offenes Doppel
29 (29) Michael Prinz / Stefan von Gartzen Offenes Doppel
30 (30) Arne Borck / Moritz Kramer Offenes Doppel
31 (31) Niklas Eigler / Marie Hartmann Offenes Doppel
32 (32) Julia Wohlgemuth / Silas Reimann Offenes Doppel
33 (33) David Hansen / Jordy Mertens Offenes Doppel
34 (34) Abdullah Mariam / Hannes Bruns Offenes Doppel
35 (35) Robih Mariam / Umut Sahin Offenes Doppel
36 (36) Lino Manuelian / Jörg Paustian Offenes Doppel
37 (37) Nico Wohlgemuth / Alina Schadwinkel Offenes Doppel
38 (38) Oliver Behncke / Bernd Grottke Offenes Doppel
39 (39) Anna Rüpcke / Ali Nassar Offenes Doppel
40 (40) Justus Aust / Moritz Aust Offenes Doppel
41 (41) Alina Porechina / Pia-Louise Claußen Offenes Doppel
42 (42) Kathrin Anja Victoria Krones / Julia Böhnlein Offenes Doppel
43 (43) Xuan Möller / Carsten Konkolewski Offenes Doppel
44 (44) Ibrahim Kochan / Hamza Ben Halel Offenes Doppel
45 (45) Ben Fritsch / Max Mulsow Offenes Doppel
46 (46) Julia Künkel / Nora Pfaff Offenes Doppel
47 (47) Michael Rabe / Dominik Niemann Offenes Doppel
48 (48) Tjorben Gschwander / Dominik Beseler Offenes Doppel
49 (49) Michael Trauernicht / Björn Grundstedt Offenes Doppel
50 (50) Ingo Aufderheide / Knuth Strecker Offenes Doppel
51 (51) Christian Klefisch / Sven Oberhokamp Offenes Doppel
52 (52) Niklas Olberding / Henning Krumbeck Offenes Doppel
53 (53) Michael Kunath / Maximilian Hoyer Offenes Doppel
54 (54) Valentina Schmitz / Sven Decken Offenes Doppel
55 (55) Sanna Dibowski / Ivo Pinheiro Offenes Doppel
56 (56) Chris Eggers / Kim Zülsdorff Offenes Doppel
57 (57) Mattes Bürk / Marc Stoffel Offenes Doppel
58 (58) Christian Bergert / Jonathan Dannenberg Offenes Doppel
59 (59) Natascha Bock / Sina Calberlah Offenes Doppel
60 (60) Dirk Marquardt / Jens Wohlgemuth Offenes Doppel
61 (61) Sebastian Hillmann / Artur Lerm Offenes Doppel
62 (62) Lydia Visser / László Földesi Offenes Doppel
63 (63) Abdulatif Mujali / Iskander Al-Maqtry Offenes Doppel
64 (64) Thomas Mauritz / Viktor Olfert Offenes Doppel
65 (65) Alexander Olfert / Dennis Gawenat Offenes Doppel
66 (66) Rem Alinsug / Pascal Heilmann Offenes Doppel
67 (67) Moritz Josten / Klemens Naumann Offenes Doppel
68 (68) Niels Porsiel / Alexander Freiherr von Seld Offenes Doppel
69 (69) Alexander Di Bello / Marvin Velasco Offenes Doppel
70 (70) Pascal Olbrich / Bela Günther Offenes Doppel
71 (71) Torben Schweer / Sven Humpert Offenes Doppel
72 (72) Lukas Staratzky / Philip Sander Offenes Doppel
73 (73) Klaas Lohmann / Konstantin Tobisch-Haupt Offenes Doppel
74 (74) Milan Eßer / Youssou Binia Offenes Doppel
75 (75) Lina-Marleen Reimann / Thekla Ambros Offenes Doppel
76 (76) Lars Thomsen / Kaj Kramer Offenes Doppel
77 (77) Puyan Sattarian / Viktor Vasilev Offenes Doppel
78 (78) Patrik Kamczyk / Rabie Samakeh Offenes Doppel
79 (79) Matthias Wilke / Adrian Sutaj Offenes Doppel
80 (80) Lucas Neumann / Kilian Hodrus Offenes Doppel
Warteliste Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 Marius Wilms / Michael Farsin Offenes Doppel
2 Jinjing Ge / Sophia Becker Offenes Doppel
3 Nick Scharnhop / Sanjay Karthigayan Offenes Doppel
4 Antonius Musswessels / Till Habersetzer Offenes Doppel
5 Sören Matthies / Rafael Mortensen Ernits Offenes Doppel
6 Muhammet Ertürk / Mehmet Arslan Offenes Doppel
7 Lukas Erz / Hamed Zaree Offenes Doppel
8 Yassine Neifer / Keidi Zyka Offenes Doppel
9 Camilla Bettien / Linda Scholz Offenes Doppel
10 Semin Mensah / Finn Meyer Offenes Doppel
11 Jürgen Graf / Bernhard Jürgens Offenes Doppel
12 Miriam Grunau / Justin Werners Offenes Doppel
13 Oliver Westphal / Antonia Nuguid Offenes Doppel
14 Bilal Almasri / Alaa Salman Offenes Doppel
15 Christoph Klöhn / Christoph Neumann Offenes Doppel
16 Martin Osterloh / David Kowalczyk Offenes Doppel
17 André Zander / Thomas Anger Offenes Doppel
18 Damien Liesaus / Oliver Heine Offenes Doppel
19 Lutz Hercher / Cord Mählmann Offenes Doppel
20 Rune Staudacher / Justus Adam Offenes Doppel