1.TIMEOUT OPEN 24 **OD**

TIMEOUT - Wilhelmstr.87 - 38100 Braunschweig

Turnierstart: 09.03.2024 11:30 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Benjamin Meyer / Daniel Brekerbohm Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Manuel Gallardo / Noah Dörjes Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Damien Liesaus / Jörg Dettmer Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Erhan Gökpinar / Matthias Laurien Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Kevin Wochnik / Marco Van Assche Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Jochen Hümmer / Hagen Dittmar Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Silke Boos / Jan Boos Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Natascha Bock / Sina Calberlah Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Tobias Schreiber / Christian Simon Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Maximilian Klötzer / Axel Paulsen Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Sebastian Simon / Henrik Hühne Offenes Doppel
12 (12) André Zander / Thomas Anger Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Jhoanne Passe / Melanie Rumpke Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Andreas Storm / N.N. Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Timo Tegtmeier / Viktor Olfert Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Cord Mählmann / Lutz Hercher Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Matthias Benecke / Christian Heise Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Jana Dänekas / N.N. Offenes Doppel
19 (19) Stefanie Schröder / Ann-Kathrin Warn Offenes Doppel
20 (20) Haris Topic / Finn Passon Offenes Doppel
21 (21) Marc Schlevogt / N.N. Offenes Doppel
22 (22) David Bruhn / Jörg Harms Offenes Doppel
23 (23) Christoph Klöhn / Matthias Bonkowski Offenes Doppel
24 (24) Pascal Olbrich / Sebastian Hillmann Offenes Doppel
25 (25) Max Kreye / Diyar Arafat Offenes Doppel
26 (26) Valentina Schmitz / Katrin Hümmer-Küster Offenes Doppel
27 (27) Florian Wedekind / Jörn Lahner Offenes Doppel
28 (28) Semin Mensah / Finn Meyer Offenes Doppel
29 (29) Stefan Hilpert / Marcelo Christian Offenes Doppel
30 (30) Norbert Biro / Martin Bilinski Offenes Doppel
31 (31) Robert Luttmann / Linus Koch Offenes Doppel
32 (32) Sabrina Sachau / Steven Rauser Offenes Doppel
33 (33) Anja Grube / Dominik Meyer Offenes Doppel
34 (34) Iskander Al-Maqtry / Mario Thomas Eggers Offenes Doppel
35 (35) Marco Tiede / Andre Alpers Offenes Doppel
36 (36) David Hansen / N.N. Offenes Doppel
37 (37) Wanja Hemprich / Dustin Bleck Offenes Doppel
38 (38) Marcel Homann / Jan-Niclas Krokowski Offenes Doppel
39 (39) Sven Marcus / N.N. Offenes Doppel
40 (40) Lydia Visser / N.N. Offenes Doppel
41 (41) Frederik Buchmann / Dominic Dost Offenes Doppel
42 (42) Julius Hartmann / Raul Gries Offenes Doppel
Warteliste Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 Leyal Rascho / Faruk Rascho Offenes Doppel
2 Aylin Rascho / Narin Rascho Offenes Doppel
3 Linda Scholz / N.N. Offenes Doppel
4 Dennis Gawenat / N.N. Offenes Doppel
5 Ronny Brozinski / N.N. Offenes Doppel
6 Ibrahim Kochan / Thomas Mauritz Offenes Doppel
7 Kathrin Anja Victoria Krones / N.N. Offenes Doppel