1. Bonner Stadmeisterschaft
Josef-Strunck-Halle, Röckumstr. 58A, 53121 Bonn
Turnierstart: 10.11.2018 11:30 Uhr
Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (1) | Christian Kuhl / Johannes Schockert | Offenes Doppel |
2 (3) | Giovanni D'Amore / Mike Kaufmann | Offenes Doppel |
3 (4) | Dirk Müller / Alexander Fromme | Offenes Doppel |
4 (5) | Michael Löhr / Christoph Löpmeier | Offenes Doppel |
5 (6) | Dominik Pfingst / Florian Czerner | Offenes Doppel |
6 (7) | Ralf Ecker / Felix Pawlak | Offenes Doppel |
7 (8) | Jürgen Berg / Jens Cierpka | Offenes Doppel |
8 (9) | Dirk Wirtgen / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
9 (11) | Thomas Tümp / Arno Beringhoff | Offenes Doppel |
10 (12) | Helge Dose / Rolf-Alexander Rahm | Offenes Doppel |
11 (13) | Lars Thomsen / Thomas Haas | Offenes Doppel |
12 (17) | Maximiliano Mita / Tobias Windheuser | Offenes Doppel |
13 (19) | Thomas Koppelberg / Angelo Komnenic | Offenes Doppel |
14 (20) | Adam Chaaban / Rabi Chaaban | Offenes Doppel |
15 (22) | Bernhard Rieden / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
16 (23) | Felix Govaers / Dirk Wunderlich | Offenes Doppel |
17 (24) | Marvin Pohl / Markus Salewski | Offenes Doppel |
18 (25) | Florian Rönn / Miguel Schepanski | Offenes Doppel |
19 (26) | Maja Kierdorf / Marco Buchholz | Offenes Doppel |
20 (30) | Heiko Serowy / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
21 (31) | Philipp Termeer / Gerd Kratz | Offenes Doppel |
22 (32) | Alexander Rönn / Sven Klevers | Offenes Doppel |
23 (34) | Stefanie Bredthauer / Carsten Jahn | Offenes Doppel |
24 (35) | Tobias Weiß / Dominik Schmitz | Offenes Doppel |
25 (37) | Maximilian Thölke / Nico Wohlgemuth | Offenes Doppel |
26 (38) | Julius Weißenstein / Lukas Striebich | Offenes Doppel |
27 (39) | Nils Hahne / Erik Dahlmann | Offenes Doppel |
28 (40) | René Baudenbacher / Bettina Kriegel | Offenes Doppel |
29 (41) | Martin Brath / Juraj Horvat | Offenes Doppel |
30 (42) | Nina Knaf / Daniel Bülow | Offenes Doppel |
31 (43) | Kilian Feucht / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez | Offenes Doppel |
32 (44) | Wolfgang Klein / Safabey Karadag | Offenes Doppel |
33 (46) | Andreas Staacken / Alexander Dilg | Offenes Doppel |
34 (47) | Constantin Tsapanidis / Andreas Eupen | Offenes Doppel |
35 (48) | René Rudolph / Gilles Evers | Offenes Doppel |
36 (49) | Sander Winters / Jens Uhlemann | Offenes Doppel |
37 (50) | André Stockmanns / Refik Yücel | Offenes Doppel |
38 (52) | Heinrich Schmidt / Justin Schmidt Duarte | Offenes Doppel |
39 (53) | Sebastian Rosenbauer / Julian Löffler | Offenes Doppel |
40 (54) | Kevin de Visscher / Björn Moonen | Offenes Doppel |
41 (55) | Colin Ickelsheimer / Thomas Liegl | Offenes Doppel |
42 (56) | Simon Di Matteo Gareis / Jong Pyeong Park | Offenes Doppel |
43 (57) | Khush Hal Bawari / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
44 (59) | Ralf Friese / Thomas Schmidt | Offenes Doppel |
45 (60) | Claus Kiel / Michael Werner | Offenes Doppel |
46 (61) | Jan Heitmeier / Joshua Bauch | Offenes Doppel |
47 (62) | Artur Frauenhoffer / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
48 (63) | Dragan Mitic / Carsten Alferding | Offenes Doppel |
49 (64) | Friedrich Eichert / Reiner Herber | Offenes Doppel |
50 (65) | Hendrik Adam / Ludwig Pohl | Offenes Doppel |
51 (66) | Sebastian Jahr / Dominik Lautenschläger | Offenes Doppel |
52 (67) | Nicklas Baehr / Paul Staat | Offenes Doppel |
53 (71) | Christoph Rubel / Simon Mai | Offenes Doppel |
54 (72) | Jürgen Neukirchen / Karsten Elbing | Offenes Doppel |
55 (73) | Stefan Jung / Sanna Dibowski | Offenes Doppel |
56 (74) | Jan-Hendrik Heinz / Marcel Ptak | Offenes Doppel |
57 (75) | Alexander Krück / Ralf Kowallik | Offenes Doppel |
58 (76) | Marcel Tebbe / Tobias Janning | Offenes Doppel |
59 (77) | Matija Crnjac / Niclas Grote | Offenes Doppel |
60 (78) | Christoph Bours / Susanne Steeger | Offenes Doppel |
61 (79) | Sebastian Dietrich / Oliver Bockemühl | Offenes Doppel |
62 (80) | Patrick Silaff / Mario Lachetta | Offenes Doppel |
63 (81) | Jakob Throm / Robin Rossow | Offenes Doppel |
64 (82) | Sandra Klintworth / Niklas Germann | Offenes Doppel |
65 (83) | Friedrich Prill / Felix Voigtländer | Offenes Doppel |
66 (84) | Daniel Sorger / Karsten Kuckhoff | Offenes Doppel |
67 (85) | Elias Schmoz / Stefan Göhde | Offenes Doppel |
68 (86) | Christian Pavlovic / Nicolas Grobbel | Offenes Doppel |
69 (87) | Romanus Pant / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
70 (88) | Alexander Di Bello / Longlong Krutwig | Offenes Doppel |
71 (89) | Raoul Chamuleau / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
72 (90) | Johannes Ibold / Umut Picakci | Offenes Doppel |
73 (91) | Tim Wegener / Philipp Nowack | Offenes Doppel |
74 (92) | Philipp Rüber / Mareike Adams | Offenes Doppel |
75 (94) | Jeremias Scharfenberg / Julia Schätze | Offenes Doppel |
Voranmeldungen Damen Doppel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (2) | Lara Fischer / Sandra Hinze | Damen Doppel |
2 (10) | Larissa Caspell / Sira Lucke | Damen Doppel |
3 (14) | Susanne Holocher / Christiane Nowack | Damen Doppel |
4 (16) | Pia Hüwe / Alexandra Koopmann | Damen Doppel |
5 (18) | Stephanie Krämer / Daniela Rönn | Damen Doppel |
6 (27) | Sarah Bawari / Anne Bornemann | Damen Doppel |
7 (28) | Jennifer Hanschmann / Lisa Rosemeyer | Damen Doppel |
8 (36) | Nina Schütz / Stefanie Wehrenfennig | Damen Doppel |
9 (45) | Sophia Janker / Malvina Wieschermann | Damen Doppel |
Voranmeldungen Senioren Doppel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (15) | Andreas Stamm / Johann Wahl | Senioren Doppel |
2 (21) | Werner Junggeburth / Uwe Plaspohl | Senioren Doppel |
3 (29) | Mario Rissmann / Arnold Pohl | Senioren Doppel |
4 (33) | Dieter Schürmann / Herbert Bölt | Senioren Doppel |
5 (51) | Romano Gruber / Andreas Kretschmer | Senioren Doppel |
6 (58) | Siegfried Konrad / Klaus Müllers | Senioren Doppel |
7 (68) | Stefan Strauch / Jakobus Steuerwald | Senioren Doppel |
8 (69) | Ulrich Stoecke / Reinhard Bittner | Senioren Doppel |
9 (70) | Christoph Reckort / Wolfgang Sauer | Senioren Doppel |
10 (93) | Uwe Kaspers / Klaus-Dieter Friese | Senioren Doppel |