Stadtmeisterschaft Oldenburg
Stadthotel Oldenburg, Hauptstraße 36, 26122 Oldenburg
Turnierstart: 13.05.2023 11:30 Uhr
Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (1) | Jhoanne Passe / Melanie Rumpke | Offenes Doppel |
2 (2) | Jörg Harms / Semin Mensah | Offenes Doppel |
3 (3) | Antonio Lopez / Marco Tiede | Offenes Doppel |
4 (4) | Nicolaj Tovar / Sascha Pleye | Offenes Doppel |
5 (5) | Xuan Möller / Carsten Konkolewski | Offenes Doppel |
6 (6) | Marius Wilms / Sebastian von Gleich | Offenes Doppel |
7 (7) | Sebastian Simon / Tobias Schreiber | Offenes Doppel |
8 (8) | Christoph Klöhn / Christoph Neumann | Offenes Doppel |
9 (9) | Carsten Heine / Sebastian Fitz | Offenes Doppel |
10 (10) | Michael Farsin / Martin Pelke | Offenes Doppel |
11 (11) | Lennart Hodes / Hannes Bruns | Offenes Doppel |
12 (12) | Nico Röttger / Andreas Schmidt | Offenes Doppel |
13 (13) | Matthias Benecke / Christian Heise | Offenes Doppel |
14 (14) | Christian Schmitt / Dennis Schünke | Offenes Doppel |
15 (15) | Martin Schippling / Daniel Lindhorst | Offenes Doppel |
16 (16) | Sebastian Dorschner / Carsten Dimmek | Offenes Doppel |
17 (17) | Till Habersetzer / Antonius Musswessels | Offenes Doppel |
18 (18) | Henning Freimuth / Bernd Högemann | Offenes Doppel |
19 (19) | Heinz Fortmann / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
20 (20) | André Zander / Thomas Anger | Offenes Doppel |
21 (21) | Jan-Hendrik Wolf / Oliver Weihrauch | Offenes Doppel |
22 (22) | Alexander Lahn / Janis Zisenis | Offenes Doppel |
23 (23) | Tim Wedemann / Rabie Samakeh | Offenes Doppel |
24 (24) | Hagen Dittmar / Benjamin Meyer | Offenes Doppel |
25 (25) | David Bruhn / Marvin Velasco | Offenes Doppel |
26 (26) | Gerrit Leelkok / Björn Siebrands | Offenes Doppel |
27 (27) | Alexander Hanschen / Frederike Zaehle | Offenes Doppel |
28 (28) | Jochen Hümmer / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
29 (29) | Frieso Boomgaarden / Sophia Emilia Bode | Offenes Doppel |
30 (30) | Jinjing Ge / Ivo Pinheiro | Offenes Doppel |
31 (31) | Ivan Wittich / Jan-Christoph Michalik | Offenes Doppel |
32 (32) | Ceylani Stacey / Luciano Auria | Offenes Doppel |
33 (33) | Kevin Hendzlik / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
34 (34) | Kevin Hendzlik / Hajo Struthoff | Offenes Doppel |
35 (35) | Jonas Langer / Torben Kreye | Offenes Doppel |
36 (36) | Jonas Langer / Hans Woitke | Offenes Doppel |
37 (37) | Nick Friedrichs / Philip Thurau | Offenes Doppel |
38 (38) | Philipp Soppe / Patrik Kamczyk | Offenes Doppel |
39 (39) | Christoph Poschwatta / Reemt Borchers | Offenes Doppel |
40 (40) | Maximilian Thölke / Lukas Steuwer | Offenes Doppel |
41 (41) | Moritz Hartenstein / Hendrik Bode | Offenes Doppel |
42 (42) | Harald Blume / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
43 (43) | Orwa Safia / Stefan von Gartzen | Offenes Doppel |
44 (44) | Dominik Niemann / Michel Rabe | Offenes Doppel |
45 (45) | Mario Thomas Eggers / Sven Humpert | Offenes Doppel |
46 (46) | Claas Weymann / Malte Wach | Offenes Doppel |
47 (47) | Dia Eskander / Hamza Ben Halel | Offenes Doppel |
48 (48) | Thomas Tümp / Mark Biller | Offenes Doppel |
49 (49) | Thorben Pützschler / Thomas Mauritz | Offenes Doppel |
50 (50) | Celine Hofer / Puyan Sattarian | Offenes Doppel |
51 (51) | Kim Zülsdorff / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
52 (52) | Iskander Al-Maqtry / Abdulatif Mujali | Offenes Doppel |
53 (53) | Arn Hopmann / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
54 (54) | Timo Tegtmeier / Alexander Olfert | Offenes Doppel |
55 (55) | Joschka Wagner / Quoc Nguyen | Offenes Doppel |
56 (56) | Matthäus Kozlowski / Hape Fleischhauer | Offenes Doppel |
57 (57) | Martin Schimmel / Felix Wagemann | Offenes Doppel |
58 (58) | Marius Mohr / Yannik Mohr | Offenes Doppel |
59 (59) | Mario Lachetta / Oliver Westphal | Offenes Doppel |
60 (60) | Damien Liesaus / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
61 (61) | Torben Kreye / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
62 (62) | Sanna Dibowski / Antonia Nuguid | Offenes Doppel |
63 (63) | Oliver Schlancke / Pascal Olbrich | Offenes Doppel |
64 (64) | André Zander / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |