1. Celler Stadtmeisterschaft
Bowling No1
Turnierstart: 12.05.2018 12:00 Uhr
Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (1) | Michael Trauernicht / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
2 (2) | Fabian Wachmann / Hagen Dittmar | Offenes Doppel |
3 (3) | Viktor Wächter / Marc Schelm | Offenes Doppel |
4 (4) | Torben Kreye / Matthias Hoffmann | Offenes Doppel |
5 (5) | Sascha Engelking / Marc Jahn | Offenes Doppel |
6 (6) | Dennis Gawenat / Andreas Buchholz | Offenes Doppel |
7 (7) | Kathrin Raab / Christoph Lange | Offenes Doppel |
8 (8) | Fabian Gisder / Hanna Niemeyer | Offenes Doppel |
9 (9) | Nick Friedrichs / Nils Lecker | Offenes Doppel |
10 (10) | Sebastian Simon / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
11 (11) | Andreas Höhne / Michael Günther-Geffers | Offenes Doppel |
12 (12) | Giovanni D'Amore / Stefan Coesfeld | Offenes Doppel |
13 (13) | Hannes Krumbeck / Maximilian Thölke | Offenes Doppel |
14 (14) | Andreas Storm / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
15 (15) | Steven Rauser / Jan-Hendrik Wolf | Offenes Doppel |
16 (16) | Jörn Lahner / Pascal Olbrich | Offenes Doppel |
17 (17) | Christian Heise / Christian Rieger | Offenes Doppel |
18 (18) | Thomas Mauritz / Harald Blume | Offenes Doppel |
19 (19) | Onni Pyökäri / Jonas Langer | Offenes Doppel |
20 (20) | Felix Wagemann / Niklas Graumann | Offenes Doppel |
21 (21) | Frank Jodkuhn / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
22 (22) | Philipp Soppe / Noah Dörjes | Offenes Doppel |
23 (23) | Hendrik Plogmann / Simon Fehst | Offenes Doppel |
24 (24) | Benjamin Meyer / Damon Tajeddini | Offenes Doppel |
25 (25) | Oliver Iwan / Volkan Süyür | Offenes Doppel |
26 (26) | Christian Simon / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
27 (27) | Bela Günther / Arne Borck | Offenes Doppel |
28 (28) | Bennet-Iven Popp / Eike Christophers | Offenes Doppel |
29 (29) | Mario Garcia Douba / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
30 (30) | Hans Hippler / Ceylani Stacey | Offenes Doppel |
31 (31) | Patrick Neuber / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
32 (32) | Arn Hopmann / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
33 (33) | Jan-Christoph Michalik / N.N. | Offenes Doppel |
34 (34) | Henri Schmidt / Alina Schadwinkel | Offenes Doppel |
35 (35) | Janis Zisenis / Sören Peters | Offenes Doppel |
36 (36) | Henning Freimuth / Dennis Thomes | Offenes Doppel |
37 (37) | Jan-Niclas Krokowski / Kevin Vockeroth | Offenes Doppel |
38 (38) | Jona Greve / Julian Wortmann | Offenes Doppel |
39 (39) | Oliver Sarnow / Marcel Tolksdorf | Offenes Doppel |
40 (40) | Patrik Kamczyk / Timo Tegtmeier | Offenes Doppel |
41 (41) | Hamza Ben Halel / Ibrahim Kochan | Offenes Doppel |
42 (42) | Jochen Hümmer / Axel Paulsen | Offenes Doppel |
43 (43) | Christoph Klöhn / Markus Kahle | Offenes Doppel |
44 (44) | Peter Käning / Christoph Neumann | Offenes Doppel |
45 (45) | Markus Herrmann / Jörg-Martin Lau | Offenes Doppel |
46 (46) | Thorben Pützschler / Tobias Köstring Macena da Silva | Offenes Doppel |
47 (47) | Antje Retzlaff / Andreas Retzlaff | Offenes Doppel |