13. Fulda Open - Offenes Doppel
36137 Großenlüder/Fulda - Lüderhaus
17.02.2018 11:30 Uhr
Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (1) | Matthias Buder / Alex Bickert | Offenes Doppel |
2 (2) | Bernd Kettner / Franz Hillenbrand | Offenes Doppel |
3 (3) | Yannic Hartmann / Paul Sochiera | Offenes Doppel |
4 (4) | Ümit Bakis / Dirk Schweitzer | Offenes Doppel |
5 (5) | Siegfried Manns / Peter Lipp | Offenes Doppel |
6 (6) | Sven Schade / Ralf Geisel | Offenes Doppel |
7 (7) | Mark Stabenau / Christine Trabert | Offenes Doppel |
8 (8) | Linus Koch / Peter Gorissen | Offenes Doppel |
9 (9) | Linn Dittner / André Döbel | Offenes Doppel |
10 (10) | Laura Krähenbühl / Maximilian Reif | Offenes Doppel |
11 (11) | Felix Lischke / Hans Burkhardt | Offenes Doppel |
12 (12) | Niklaas Westermann / Jan Nicolin | Offenes Doppel |
13 (13) | Jan Majewski / Christian Mauro | Offenes Doppel |
14 (14) | Swantje Kampe / Mirko Wilhelmi | Offenes Doppel |
15 (15) | Branko Vrbic / Henrike Manthey | Offenes Doppel |
16 (16) | Markus Müller / Arkadius Fulat | Offenes Doppel |
17 (17) | Marco Fröhlich / Zoltan Kernwein | Offenes Doppel |
18 (18) | Uwe Dittmar / Robert Horn | Offenes Doppel |
19 (19) | Andreas Stumpf / Evelyn Vollmeister | Offenes Doppel |
20 (20) | Levente Virag / Manfred Forsbach | Offenes Doppel |
21 (21) | Timo Reinhold / Michael Albers | Offenes Doppel |
22 (22) | Tobias Fröhlich / Lars Valentin | Offenes Doppel |
23 (23) | Mario Klaffert / Stefan Kroker | Offenes Doppel |
24 (24) | Bernd Nieberding / Tobias Einenkel | Offenes Doppel |
25 (25) | Max Künzel / Max Bender | Offenes Doppel |
26 (26) | Lars Thomsen / Peer Nitzsche | Offenes Doppel |
27 (27) | Marcel Kettner / Leoni Geppert | Offenes Doppel |
28 (28) | Steffen Neumann / Katrin Damm | Offenes Doppel |
29 (29) | Rolf Klose / Uwe Plaspohl | Offenes Doppel |
30 (30) | Volker Will / Reinhard Schönig | Offenes Doppel |
31 (31) | Mahir Yagimli / Peter Ruppert | Offenes Doppel |
32 (32) | Valerie Vogt / Sebastian Pilz | Offenes Doppel |
33 (33) | Ingo Trabert / Steffen Vogel | Offenes Doppel |
34 (34) | Carsten Römer / Florian Draude | Offenes Doppel |
35 (35) | Nils-David Ulmer / Hans Büttner | Offenes Doppel |
36 (36) | Danny Ziegler / Oskar Vogel | Offenes Doppel |
37 (37) | Dieter Sinner / Heinz-Walter Müller | Offenes Doppel |
38 (38) | Jörg Kwauka / Marian Rackow | Offenes Doppel |
39 (39) | Philipp Rammler / Steffen Gromoll | Offenes Doppel |
40 (40) | Klaus Werner / Stefan Jökel | Offenes Doppel |