1.TIMEOUT OPEN 2020 - OE und DD
TIMEOUT - Wilhelmstr. 87, 38100 Braunschweig
Turnierstart: 08.03.2020 11:00 Uhr
Voranmeldungen Offenes Einzel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (1) | Benjamin Meyer | Offenes Einzel |
2 (2) | Carsten Heine | Offenes Einzel |
3 (3) | Michel Holze | Offenes Einzel |
4 (4) | Christian Simon | Offenes Einzel |
5 (5) | Axel Paulsen | Offenes Einzel |
6 (6) | Vincent Link | Offenes Einzel |
7 (7) | Sven Marcus | Offenes Einzel |
8 (8) | Natascha Bock | Offenes Einzel |
9 (9) | Sina Calberlah | Offenes Einzel |
10 (10) | Sebastian Simon | Offenes Einzel |
11 (11) | Marcel Homann | Offenes Einzel |
12 (12) | Fabian Gisder | Offenes Einzel |
13 (13) | Timo Tegtmeier | Offenes Einzel |
14 (14) | Christoph Grüttner | Offenes Einzel |
15 (15) | Julia Böhnlein | Offenes Einzel |
16 (16) | Leif Christoph | Offenes Einzel |
17 (17) | Maximilian Klötzer | Offenes Einzel |
18 (18) | Jonas Langer | Offenes Einzel |
19 (19) | Onni Pyökäri | Offenes Einzel |
20 (20) | Lydia Visser | Offenes Einzel |
21 (21) | Sören Schlotfeldt | Offenes Einzel |
22 (22) | Hamza Ben Halel | Offenes Einzel |
23 (23) | Mirza Smajic | Offenes Einzel |
24 (24) | Nele Neumann | Offenes Einzel |
25 (25) | Pascal Olbrich | Offenes Einzel |
26 (26) | Andreas Storm | Offenes Einzel |
27 (27) | Jerome Storm | Offenes Einzel |
28 (28) | Duc Viet Hoang | Offenes Einzel |
29 (29) | Ibrahim Kochan | Offenes Einzel |
30 (30) | Harald Blume | Offenes Einzel |
31 (31) | Michael Albers | Offenes Einzel |
32 (32) | Noah Dörjes | Offenes Einzel |
33 (33) | Dennis Gawenat | Offenes Einzel |
34 (34) | Hanna Niemeyer | Offenes Einzel |
35 (35) | Sarah Agaoglu | Offenes Einzel |
36 (36) | Felix Wehrhahn | Offenes Einzel |
Voranmeldungen Damen Doppel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 (1) | Trille Schünke-Bettinger / Elisa Wehling | Damen Doppel |
2 (2) | Natascha Bock / Katrin Hümmer-Küster | Damen Doppel |
3 (3) | Sina Calberlah / Lydia Visser | Damen Doppel |
4 (4) | Nele Neumann / N.N. | Damen Doppel |
5 (5) | Sarah Agaoglu / Hanna Niemeyer | Damen Doppel |
Warteliste Einzel | ||
---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | Disziplin |
1 | Antje Retzlaff | Offenes Einzel |
2 | Jan-Niclas Krokowski | Offenes Einzel |
3 | Marc Dominik Bennett | Offenes Einzel |