1.KCK Challenger, OD, OE

67655 Kaiserslautern, Augustastraße 11, Jugendhaus

Turnierstart: 15.12.2018 10:00 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Jannik Mähn / Oliver Zimmer Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Verena Dully / Christoph Rubel Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Daniel Sorger / Meike Endres Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Lukas Übelacker / Kevin Kaißling Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Peter Groß / Simon Mai Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Jacqueline Haag / Hakan Demirkoparan Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Alexander Becker / Silas Reimann Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Werner Übelacker / Thomas Zurke Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Jennifer Bluhm / Alexander Bluhm Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Andreas Igel / Sven Igel Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Erik Meixner / Ralf Brück Offenes Doppel
12 (12) Malte Groth / Dennis Baum Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Tommy Pfeiffer / Mark Helfrich Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Adrian Brustein / Erik Brustein Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Claus Keller / Ergin Dagtekin Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Alexander Krück / Ralf Kowallik Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Carmen Gumbrecht / Francisco Cabrera Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Kurt Steitz / Volker Schramm Offenes Doppel
19 (19) Damir Kopijarevic / Jan-Michael Nikenich Offenes Doppel
20 (20) Petra Eltschkner / Christian Umla Offenes Doppel
Voranmeldungen Offenes Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Jannik Mähn Offenes Einzel
2 (2) Oliver Zimmer Offenes Einzel
3 (3) Christoph Rubel Offenes Einzel
4 (4) Verena Dully Offenes Einzel
5 (5) Daniel Sorger Offenes Einzel
6 (6) Meike Endres Offenes Einzel
7 (7) Lukas Übelacker Offenes Einzel
8 (8) Kevin Kaißling Offenes Einzel
9 (9) Simon Mai Offenes Einzel
10 (10) Peter Groß Offenes Einzel
11 (11) Hakan Demirkoparan Offenes Einzel
12 (12) Jacqueline Haag Offenes Einzel
13 (13) Alexander Becker Offenes Einzel
14 (14) Silas Reimann Offenes Einzel
15 (15) Thomas Zurke Offenes Einzel
16 (16) Werner Übelacker Offenes Einzel
17 (17) Jennifer Bluhm Offenes Einzel
18 (18) Alexander Bluhm Offenes Einzel
19 (19) Sven Igel Offenes Einzel
20 (20) Andreas Igel Offenes Einzel
21 (21) Ralf Brück Offenes Einzel
22 (22) Dennis Baum Offenes Einzel
23 (23) Malte Groth Offenes Einzel
24 (24) Mark Helfrich Offenes Einzel
25 (25) Tommy Pfeiffer Offenes Einzel
26 (26) Erik Brustein Offenes Einzel
27 (27) Adrian Brustein Offenes Einzel
28 (28) Claus Keller Offenes Einzel
29 (29) Ergin Dagtekin Offenes Einzel
30 (30) Alexander Krück Offenes Einzel
31 (31) Ralf Kowallik Offenes Einzel
32 (32) Francisco Cabrera Offenes Einzel
33 (33) Petra Eltschkner Offenes Einzel
34 (34) Damir Kopijarevic Offenes Einzel
35 (35) Kurt Steitz Offenes Einzel
36 (36) Christian Umla Offenes Einzel