DTFB Challenger Würzburg

Killianeum, Ottostraße 1, 97070 Würzburg

Turnierstart: 02.06.2018 10:00 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Gerald Dwenger / Peter Pfisterer Offenes Doppel
2 (4) Magnus Zöller / Artur Lerm Offenes Doppel
3 (5) Johannes Quick / Franziska Reuther Offenes Doppel
4 (6) Marten Lucas / Eva Fried Offenes Doppel
5 (7) Rico Adam / Isabel Wirth Offenes Doppel
6 (8) Sahin Topbas / Stefanie Keller Offenes Doppel
7 (9) Andreas Waidhas / Ronny Kubelke Offenes Doppel
8 (10) Katrin Bichlmeier / Marcel Wassmer Offenes Doppel
9 (11) Theresa Romes / Christopher Bock Offenes Doppel
10 (12) Florian Frankenberger / Armin Summa Offenes Doppel
11 (13) Thomas Otte / Christopher Leichauer Offenes Doppel
12 (14) Alexander Bomba / Alex Fielk Offenes Doppel
13 (15) Thomas Artinger / Sabrina Braungardt Offenes Doppel
14 (16) Peter Albert / Stefanie Huber Offenes Doppel
15 (17) Sebastian Seifert / Felix Brosowsky Offenes Doppel
16 (18) Christian Klefisch / N.N. Offenes Doppel
17 (19) Willi Vogl / Tobias Danz Offenes Doppel
18 (20) Martin von Helversen / Sarah Riebschläger Offenes Doppel
19 (21) Hannes Sandl / Lukas Piechowski Offenes Doppel
20 (24) Peer Nitzsche / N.N. Offenes Doppel
21 (25) Klaus Schätzlein / Rainer Waidhas Offenes Doppel
22 (26) Georg Sedlmeier / Christian Heber Offenes Doppel
23 (27) Sebastian Schuster / Ali Al-Musali Offenes Doppel
24 (28) Steven Müller / Maurice Klass Offenes Doppel
25 (29) Giuseppe Messina / Elias Messina Offenes Doppel
Voranmeldungen Offenes Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Peter Pfisterer Offenes Einzel
2 (2) Gerald Dwenger Offenes Einzel
3 (7) Artur Lerm Offenes Einzel
4 (8) Magnus Zöller Offenes Einzel
5 (10) Marc Wenzel Offenes Einzel
6 (12) Ronny Kubelke Offenes Einzel
7 (13) Andreas Waidhas Offenes Einzel
8 (15) Marcel Wassmer Offenes Einzel
9 (16) Mario Genzler Offenes Einzel
10 (17) Maurice Klass Offenes Einzel
11 (18) Giuseppe Messina Offenes Einzel
12 (19) Steven Müller Offenes Einzel
13 (20) Pascal Pütz Offenes Einzel
14 (21) Klaus Schätzlein Offenes Einzel
15 (23) Christopher Bock Offenes Einzel
16 (25) Florian Frankenberger Offenes Einzel
17 (26) Alex Fielk Offenes Einzel
18 (27) Alexander Bomba Offenes Einzel
19 (28) Benjamin Heid Offenes Einzel
20 (29) Tobias Danz Offenes Einzel
21 (30) Sarah Riebschläger Offenes Einzel
22 (31) Martin von Helversen Offenes Einzel
23 (32) Jörg Diepold Offenes Einzel
24 (33) Peer Nitzsche Offenes Einzel
25 (34) Elias Messina Offenes Einzel
Voranmeldungen Damen Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (2) Katja Dwenger / Kerrin Pairott Damen Doppel
2 (3) Sandra Bernhardt / Yvonne Kubelke Damen Doppel
3 (22) Kathrin Türpe / Ariane Doer Damen Doppel
4 (23) Elke Kropp / Nicole Eisenhuth Damen Doppel
Voranmeldungen Damen Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (3) Kerrin Pairott Damen Einzel
2 (4) Katja Dwenger Damen Einzel
3 (5) Yvonne Kubelke Damen Einzel
4 (6) Sandra Bernhardt Damen Einzel
5 (9) Stefanie Keller Damen Einzel
6 (11) Sandra Weiche Damen Einzel
7 (14) Katrin Bichlmeier Damen Einzel
8 (22) Theresa Romes Damen Einzel
9 (24) Vanessa Pütz Damen Einzel