ITSF Masters Dortmund

Phoenix Gymnasium, Seekante 12, 44263 Dortmund

Turnierstart: 19.05.2018 10:30 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (2) André Stockmanns / Refik Yücel Offenes Doppel
2 (3) Hans Woitke / Andre-Florian Pols Offenes Doppel
3 (4) Marius Bull / Daniel Jungblut Offenes Doppel
4 (5) Matthias Sieland / N.N. Offenes Doppel
5 (6) Imed Manai / Vijay Bhattoe Offenes Doppel
6 (7) Henri Schütte / Jan Schlicht Offenes Doppel
7 (8) Felix Pawlak / Ralf Ecker Offenes Doppel
8 (11) Daniel Agaoglu / Angelo Komnenic Offenes Doppel
9 (12) Sebastian Hillmann / Maximilian Thölke Offenes Doppel
10 (13) Marcel Göckener / Patrick Göckener Offenes Doppel
11 (14) Fabian Wachmann / Lukas Übelacker Offenes Doppel
12 (15) Thomas Kroll / Stefanie Schmid Offenes Doppel
13 (16) Tim Wedemann / Andrei Wilkens Offenes Doppel
14 (17) Bela Günther / Henning Reimer Offenes Doppel
15 (19) Marco Büsing / Jan-Hendrik Wolf Offenes Doppel
16 (20) Daniel Sorger / Ruben Heinrich Offenes Doppel
17 (21) Steffen Zipfel / Oke Harms Offenes Doppel
18 (23) Hagen Dittmar / Christoph Thiemeier Offenes Doppel
19 (24) Marcus Fleck / Nadine Fleck Offenes Doppel
20 (25) Oliver Schlancke / Nico Wohlgemuth Offenes Doppel
21 (27) Jörn Lahner / Pascal Olbrich Offenes Doppel
22 (28) Benjamin Struth / Marc Stoffel Offenes Doppel
23 (29) Andrea Weber / Peter Kupietz Offenes Doppel
24 (30) Tim Butscheck / Elias Schmoz Offenes Doppel
25 (31) Stefanie Bartsch / Abdessamad Debbali Offenes Doppel
26 (33) Jörg Harms / Marvin Velasco Offenes Doppel
27 (34) Niklaas Westermann / Matthias Bade Offenes Doppel
28 (35) Moritz Josten / Klemens Naumann Offenes Doppel
29 (36) Andre Mess / Fabian Gisder Offenes Doppel
30 (41) Joschka Wagner / Moritz Kramer Offenes Doppel
31 (42) Giuseppe Messina / N.N. Offenes Doppel
32 (43) Oliver Westphal / N.N. Offenes Doppel
33 (44) Thomas Tümp / Arno Beringhoff Offenes Doppel
34 (46) Quoc Nguyen / Viktor Hasselbring Offenes Doppel
35 (47) Timo Leimbach / N.N. Offenes Doppel
36 (49) Artur Frauenhoffer / N.N. Offenes Doppel
37 (50) Marius Baars / Marcel Dreblow Offenes Doppel
38 (51) Evelyn Vollmeister / Mahir Yagimli Offenes Doppel
39 (52) Ahmed Zalila / Johanna Köbele Offenes Doppel
40 (54) Sebastian Simon / N.N. Offenes Doppel
41 (57) Benjamin Krauß / Steven Rauser Offenes Doppel
42 (58) Sander Winters / Nick Friedrichs Offenes Doppel
43 (61) Michael Schuh / Robin Hanke Offenes Doppel
44 (62) Thomas Haas / Longlong Krutwig Offenes Doppel
45 (63) Henning Freimuth / Bernd Högemann Offenes Doppel
46 (64) Christian Mauro / N.N. Offenes Doppel
47 (65) Henk Habets / Elroy Starren Offenes Doppel
48 (67) Niclas Grote / N.N. Offenes Doppel
49 (68) Yuri Otten / Tim Neefs Offenes Doppel
50 (70) Finn Meyer / Semin Mensah Offenes Doppel
51 (71) Lukas Widera / Jan-Hendrik Heinz Offenes Doppel
52 (72) Christoph Klöhn / Christoph Neumann Offenes Doppel
53 (74) Philipp Rammler / Sebastian Jakob Offenes Doppel
54 (77) Teemu Koivunen / Onni Pyökäri Offenes Doppel
55 (78) Roope Kivisto / Jan Becker Offenes Doppel
56 (79) Michael Werner / N.N. Offenes Doppel
57 (81) Mario Lachetta / Patrick Silaff Offenes Doppel
58 (82) Marvin Pohl / Dominik Schmitz Offenes Doppel
59 (83) Sebastian Mühleis / Tobias Weiß Offenes Doppel
60 (84) Kaan Yücel / Muhamber Kahve Offenes Doppel
61 (85) Steffen Stumpf / Erik Dahlmann Offenes Doppel
62 (87) Martin Bremer / Dirk Müller Offenes Doppel
63 (88) Tim Dithmer / N.N. Offenes Doppel
64 (89) Tim Meyburg / Claudio Li Pira Offenes Doppel
65 (90) Marc Jost / Carsten Brinkmann Offenes Doppel
66 (92) Helge Dose / Rolf-Alexander Rahm Offenes Doppel
67 (93) Martin Brath / Juraj Horvat Offenes Doppel
68 (94) Frank Stoffel / Rudi Dittrich Offenes Doppel
69 (95) Yannik Wohltorf / N.N. Offenes Doppel
70 (96) Attila Olah / N.N. Offenes Doppel
71 (97) Eike Christophers / Maurice Velasco Offenes Doppel
72 (98) Jochen Hümmer / Linus Koch Offenes Doppel
73 (101) Bastian Mirau / Adam Drozdzynski Offenes Doppel
74 (103) Jonas Langer / Simon Busch Offenes Doppel
75 (104) Anna Groß / N.N. Offenes Doppel
76 (105) Julian Wortmann / Enno Hanisch Offenes Doppel
77 (106) Vladimir Drabik / Giuliano Bentivoglio Offenes Doppel
78 (107) Kilian Feucht / Simon Di Matteo Gareis Offenes Doppel
79 (108) Torsten Grünkorn / Nils Hahne Offenes Doppel
80 (109) Fabian Fuchs / Rike Wolf Offenes Doppel
81 (111) Jan Wiarda / Bastian Weitzner Offenes Doppel
82 (112) Felix Reese-Andres / Sara Rezmann Offenes Doppel
83 (113) Michael Kunath / Andreas Retzlaff Offenes Doppel
84 (114) Alexander Hüwe / Joey van Dijk Offenes Doppel
85 (116) Arne Borck / Matthias Bonkowski Offenes Doppel
86 (117) Mesut Cetinkaya / Alexander Fromme Offenes Doppel
87 (119) Heiko Serowy / N.N. Offenes Doppel
88 (121) Nils Meyer / Henning Frommeyer Offenes Doppel
89 (123) Danny Kleinveldus / Arturo Sanchez Fernandez Offenes Doppel
90 (125) Dennis Belle / Arne Feil Offenes Doppel
91 (126) Carsten Konkolewski / Viktor Koopmann Offenes Doppel
92 (128) Markus Salewski / N.N. Offenes Doppel
93 (129) Nguyen Vuong Do / Sebastian Rosenbauer Offenes Doppel
94 (130) Dennis Gawenat / N.N. Offenes Doppel
95 (131) Volker Schwinn / Jurij Brustein Offenes Doppel
96 (132) Richard Günther / Jan Sorgenfrei Offenes Doppel
Voranmeldungen Offenes Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (2) André Stockmanns Offenes Einzel
2 (3) Hans Woitke Offenes Einzel
3 (4) Andre-Florian Pols Offenes Einzel
4 (5) Marius Bull Offenes Einzel
5 (6) Daniel Jungblut Offenes Einzel
6 (7) Matthias Sieland Offenes Einzel
7 (9) Henri Schütte Offenes Einzel
8 (12) Daniel Agaoglu Offenes Einzel
9 (13) Sebastian Hillmann Offenes Einzel
10 (14) Maximilian Thölke Offenes Einzel
11 (15) Marcel Göckener Offenes Einzel
12 (16) Patrick Göckener Offenes Einzel
13 (17) Fabian Wachmann Offenes Einzel
14 (18) Lukas Übelacker Offenes Einzel
15 (19) Tim Wedemann Offenes Einzel
16 (20) Andrei Wilkens Offenes Einzel
17 (21) Bela Günther Offenes Einzel
18 (24) Marco Büsing Offenes Einzel
19 (25) Jan-Hendrik Wolf Offenes Einzel
20 (26) Daniel Sorger Offenes Einzel
21 (27) Ruben Heinrich Offenes Einzel
22 (28) Steffen Zipfel Offenes Einzel
23 (29) Oke Harms Offenes Einzel
24 (31) Christoph Thiemeier Offenes Einzel
25 (32) Marcus Fleck Offenes Einzel
26 (33) Oliver Schlancke Offenes Einzel
27 (34) Nico Wohlgemuth Offenes Einzel
28 (37) Pascal Olbrich Offenes Einzel
29 (38) Benjamin Struth Offenes Einzel
30 (39) Marc Stoffel Offenes Einzel
31 (41) Peter Kupietz Offenes Einzel
32 (45) Niklaas Westermann Offenes Einzel
33 (46) Andre Mess Offenes Einzel
34 (47) Fabian Gisder Offenes Einzel
35 (51) Klemens Naumann Offenes Einzel
36 (57) Oliver Westphal Offenes Einzel
37 (58) Thomas Tümp Offenes Einzel
38 (59) Arno Beringhoff Offenes Einzel
39 (61) Quoc Nguyen Offenes Einzel
40 (62) Viktor Hasselbring Offenes Einzel
41 (63) Timo Leimbach Offenes Einzel
42 (66) Artur Frauenhoffer Offenes Einzel
43 (67) Marius Baars Offenes Einzel
44 (69) Ahmed Zalila Offenes Einzel
45 (71) Sebastian Simon Offenes Einzel
46 (74) Benjamin Krauß Offenes Einzel
47 (75) Nick Friedrichs Offenes Einzel
48 (78) Michael Schuh Offenes Einzel
49 (79) Robin Hanke Offenes Einzel
50 (80) Thomas Haas Offenes Einzel
51 (81) Moritz Josten Offenes Einzel
52 (82) Henning Freimuth Offenes Einzel
53 (83) Bernd Högemann Offenes Einzel
54 (84) Christian Mauro Offenes Einzel
55 (85) Thomas Kroll Offenes Einzel
56 (89) Finn Meyer Offenes Einzel
57 (90) Lukas Widera Offenes Einzel
58 (91) Jan-Hendrik Heinz Offenes Einzel
59 (93) Michel Walhorn Offenes Einzel
60 (96) Philipp Rammler Offenes Einzel
61 (97) Sebastian Jakob Offenes Einzel
62 (99) Louis Ehren Offenes Einzel
63 (101) Teemu Koivunen Offenes Einzel
64 (102) Onni Pyökäri Offenes Einzel
65 (103) Roope Kivisto Offenes Einzel
66 (104) Jan Becker Offenes Einzel
67 (105) Michael Werner Offenes Einzel
68 (106) Maurice Velasco Offenes Einzel
69 (107) Mario Lachetta Offenes Einzel
70 (108) Patrick Silaff Offenes Einzel
71 (109) Marvin Pohl Offenes Einzel
72 (110) Dominik Schmitz Offenes Einzel
73 (111) Kaan Yücel Offenes Einzel
74 (112) Muhamber Kahve Offenes Einzel
75 (113) Steffen Stumpf Offenes Einzel
76 (115) Tim Meyburg Offenes Einzel
77 (118) Martin Brath Offenes Einzel
78 (120) Yannik Wohltorf Offenes Einzel
79 (121) Attila Olah Offenes Einzel
80 (122) Eike Christophers Offenes Einzel
81 (124) Linus Koch Offenes Einzel
82 (125) Jochen Hümmer Offenes Einzel
83 (127) Bastian Mirau Offenes Einzel
84 (128) Adam Drozdzynski Offenes Einzel
85 (130) Jonas Langer Offenes Einzel
86 (131) Julian Wortmann Offenes Einzel
87 (133) Giuliano Bentivoglio Offenes Einzel
88 (134) Longlong Krutwig Offenes Einzel
89 (136) Jörn Lahner Offenes Einzel
90 (137) Simon Di Matteo Gareis Offenes Einzel
91 (138) Nils Hahne Offenes Einzel
92 (139) Kilian Feucht Offenes Einzel
93 (140) Fabian Fuchs Offenes Einzel
94 (143) Felix Reese-Andres Offenes Einzel
95 (144) Michael Kunath Offenes Einzel
96 (145) Alexander Hüwe Offenes Einzel
97 (146) Arne Borck Offenes Einzel
98 (147) Mesut Cetinkaya Offenes Einzel
99 (148) Alexander Fromme Offenes Einzel
100 (149) Marc Smieja Offenes Einzel
101 (156) Dennis Gawenat Offenes Einzel
102 (157) Volker Schwinn Offenes Einzel
103 (158) Jurij Brustein Offenes Einzel
104 (159) Richard Günther Offenes Einzel
105 (160) Jan Sorgenfrei Offenes Einzel
Voranmeldungen Damen Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Jessica Bechtel / Susanne Herschung Damen Doppel
2 (9) Caroline Vogler / Nele Neumann Damen Doppel
3 (10) Michaela Klaß / Astrid Lang Damen Doppel
4 (22) My Linh Tran / Sarah Klabunde Damen Doppel
5 (32) Christiane Nowack / Susanne Holocher Damen Doppel
6 (37) Kathrin Türpe / Ariane Doer Damen Doppel
7 (38) Sarah Agaoglu / Sarah Riebschläger Damen Doppel
8 (45) Malvina Wieschermann / Stefanie Wehrenfennig Damen Doppel
9 (48) Viviane Widjaja / Nina Schütz Damen Doppel
10 (55) Stephanie Schulnick / Kathrin Tanja Michaelis Damen Doppel
11 (56) Lara Fischer / N.N. Damen Doppel
12 (66) Christina Cordes / Hanna Niemeyer Damen Doppel
13 (69) Maiju Pihlajasaari / Sarah-Kristin Hehner Damen Doppel
14 (75) Pia Schlebusch / Alexandra Koopmann Damen Doppel
15 (76) Aly Maryam / N.N. Damen Doppel
16 (86) Ulrike Althoff / Jennifer Hanschmann Damen Doppel
17 (102) Vera Büssing / Silke Boos Damen Doppel
18 (115) Antje Roth / Thuy-Van Truong Damen Doppel
19 (118) Bianca Wegener / Jenny Arndt Damen Doppel
20 (120) Alice Meier / Wiebke von Osten Damen Doppel
21 (124) Franziska Wünsch / N.N. Damen Doppel
Voranmeldungen Damen Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Jessica Bechtel Damen Einzel
2 (8) Susanne Herschung Damen Einzel
3 (10) Caroline Vogler Damen Einzel
4 (11) Michaela Klaß Damen Einzel
5 (30) Sarah Klabunde Damen Einzel
6 (40) Andrea Weber Damen Einzel
7 (42) Stefanie Bartsch Damen Einzel
8 (43) Christiane Nowack Damen Einzel
9 (44) Susanne Holocher Damen Einzel
10 (48) Kathrin Türpe Damen Einzel
11 (49) Ariane Doer Damen Einzel
12 (50) Sarah Agaoglu Damen Einzel
13 (52) My Linh Tran Damen Einzel
14 (56) Nele Neumann Damen Einzel
15 (60) Malvina Wieschermann Damen Einzel
16 (64) Viviane Widjaja Damen Einzel
17 (65) Nina Schütz Damen Einzel
18 (68) Nadine Fleck Damen Einzel
19 (70) Johanna Köbele Damen Einzel
20 (72) Stephanie Schulnick Damen Einzel
21 (73) Lara Fischer Damen Einzel
22 (86) Christina Cordes Damen Einzel
23 (87) Maiju Pihlajasaari Damen Einzel
24 (88) Sarah-Kristin Hehner Damen Einzel
25 (92) Stefanie Wehrenfennig Damen Einzel
26 (98) Pia Schlebusch Damen Einzel
27 (100) Aly Maryam Damen Einzel
28 (114) Ulrike Althoff Damen Einzel
29 (117) Beate Hofmann Damen Einzel
30 (119) Hanna Niemeyer Damen Einzel
31 (129) Vera Büssing Damen Einzel
32 (132) Silke Boos Damen Einzel
33 (135) Jennifer Hanschmann Damen Einzel
34 (141) Rike Wolf Damen Einzel
35 (150) Alice Meier Damen Einzel
36 (153) Franziska Wünsch Damen Einzel
Voranmeldungen Junioren Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (110) Achraf Ahmadon / N.N. Junioren Doppel
Voranmeldungen Junioren Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (142) Achraf Ahmadon Junioren Einzel
Voranmeldungen Senioren Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (18) Roberto Diercks / Hans-Jakob Weitz Senioren Doppel
2 (26) Heinz Robben / Ludger Aalderks Senioren Doppel
3 (39) Michael Mock / Christoph Reckort Senioren Doppel
4 (40) Uwe Plaspohl / Rolf Klose Senioren Doppel
5 (53) Manfred Blaskowitz / Werner Junggeburth Senioren Doppel
6 (59) Johann Wahl / N.N. Senioren Doppel
7 (60) Bernd Baars / Heinz Dally Senioren Doppel
8 (73) Reinhard Bittner / Ulrich Stoecke Senioren Doppel
9 (80) Klaus Müllers / Siegfried Konrad Senioren Doppel
10 (91) Reinhard Schönig / N.N. Senioren Doppel
11 (99) Kai Maslinski / Daniel Frank Senioren Doppel
12 (100) Henry Böttcher / N.N. Senioren Doppel
13 (122) Dirk Droese / Peer Nitzsche Senioren Doppel
14 (127) Alfons Trapp / Uwe Gebhardt Senioren Doppel
Voranmeldungen Senioren Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (22) Roberto Diercks Senioren Einzel
2 (23) Hans-Jakob Weitz Senioren Einzel
3 (35) Heinz Robben Senioren Einzel
4 (36) Ludger Aalderks Senioren Einzel
5 (53) Christoph Reckort Senioren Einzel
6 (54) Uwe Plaspohl Senioren Einzel
7 (55) Rolf Klose Senioren Einzel
8 (76) Johann Wahl Senioren Einzel
9 (77) Bernd Baars Senioren Einzel
10 (94) Reinhard Bittner Senioren Einzel
11 (95) Ulrich Stoecke Senioren Einzel
12 (116) Reinhard Schönig Senioren Einzel
13 (123) Kai Maslinski Senioren Einzel
14 (126) Henry Böttcher Senioren Einzel
15 (151) Dirk Droese Senioren Einzel
16 (152) Peer Nitzsche Senioren Einzel
17 (154) Herbert Bölt Senioren Einzel
18 (155) Uwe Gebhardt Senioren Einzel