1. Celler Stadtmeisterschaft

Bowling No1

Turnierstart: 12.05.2018 12:00 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Michael Trauernicht / N.N. Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Fabian Wachmann / Hagen Dittmar Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Viktor Wächter / Marc Schelm Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Torben Kreye / Matthias Schneider Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Sascha Engelking / Marc Jahn Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Dennis Gawenat / Andreas Buchholz Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Kathrin Tanja Michaelis / Christoph Lange Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Fabian Gisder / Hanna Niemeyer Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Nick Friedrichs / Nils Meyer Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Sebastian Simon / N.N. Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Andreas Höhne / Michael Günther-Geffers Offenes Doppel
12 (12) Giovanni D'Amore / Stefan Coesfeld Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Johannes Krumbeck / Maximilian Thölke Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Andreas Storm / N.N. Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Steven Rauser / Jan-Hendrik Wolf Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Jörn Lahner / Pascal Olbrich Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Christian Heise / Christian Rieger Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Thomas Mauritz / Harald Blume Offenes Doppel
19 (19) Onni Pyökäri / Jonas Langer Offenes Doppel
20 (20) Felix Wagemann / Niklas Graumann Offenes Doppel
21 (21) Frank Jodkuhn / N.N. Offenes Doppel
22 (22) Philipp Soppe / Noah Dörjes Offenes Doppel
23 (23) Hendrik Plogmann / Simon Fehst Offenes Doppel
24 (24) Benjamin Meyer / Damon Tajeddine Offenes Doppel
25 (25) Oliver Iwan / Volkan Süyür Offenes Doppel
26 (26) Christian Simon / N.N. Offenes Doppel
27 (27) Bela Günther / Arne Borck Offenes Doppel
28 (28) Bennet-Iven Popp / Eike Christophers Offenes Doppel
29 (29) Mario Garcia Douba / N.N. Offenes Doppel
30 (30) Hans Hippler / Ceylani Stacey Offenes Doppel
31 (31) Patrick Neuber / N.N. Offenes Doppel
32 (32) Arn Hopmann / N.N. Offenes Doppel
33 (33) Jan-Christoph Michalik / N.N. Offenes Doppel
34 (34) Henri Schütte / Alina Schadwinkel Offenes Doppel
35 (35) Janis Zisenis / Sören Peters Offenes Doppel
36 (36) Henning Freimuth / Dennis Thomes Offenes Doppel
37 (37) Jan-Niclas Krokowski / Kevin Vockeroth Offenes Doppel
38 (38) Jona Greve / Julian Wortmann Offenes Doppel
39 (39) Oliver Sarnow / Marcel Tolksdorf Offenes Doppel
40 (40) Patrik Kamczyk / Timo Tegtmeier Offenes Doppel
41 (41) Hamza Ben Halel / Ibrahim Kochan Offenes Doppel
42 (42) Jochen Hümmer / Axel Paulsen Offenes Doppel
43 (43) Christoph Klöhn / Markus Kahle Offenes Doppel
44 (44) Peter Käning / Christoph Neumann Offenes Doppel
45 (45) Markus Herrmann / Jörg-Martin Lau Offenes Doppel
46 (46) Thorben Pützschler / Tobias Köstring Offenes Doppel
47 (47) Antje Roth / Andreas Retzlaff Offenes Doppel