I. TENERIFE OPEN 2022

Liceo de Taoro, Calle San Agustín, 6, 38300 La Orotava, Tenerife

Turnierstart: 26.08.2022 11:00 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Thomas Haas / Sarah Klabunde Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Wieland Hagen / Milan Eßer Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Maura Porrmann / Laszlo Földesi Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Svenja Rocklage / Jessica Köhnke Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Marlen Weise / Kathrin Michaelis Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Christian Honsel / Kilian Hodrus Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Mattes Bürk / Stefan von Gartzen Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Rikko Tüitjer / Viktor Vasilev Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Simon Frembgen / Benjamin Marsch Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Jesús Rosa Aparaci / Hans-Georg Prengel Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Steven Rauser / Lars Schumann Offenes Doppel
12 (12) Rainer Fu / Martin Lütke Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Bruno Gonzalves / Steve Dias Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Luis Clemente / Patrícia Teixeira Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Matze Boos / Linus Heitmann Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Sarah Riebschläger / Martin von Helversen Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Daniel Görlich / Miguel Dias Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Christoph Lehmann / Nico Schulze Offenes Doppel
19 (19) Stefan Jung / Torben Kuhlmann Offenes Doppel
20 (20) Christine Polte / Michael Marcks Offenes Doppel
21 (21) Guzman Hernández / Juan José Rodríguez Offenes Doppel
22 (22) Manuel Antonio Suárez González / Carlos Moráles Contreras Offenes Doppel
23 (23) Alejandro Suárez García / Saye Yalda Offenes Doppel
24 (24) Cristian Ramos Afonso / Eduardo Bravo Rodriguez Offenes Doppel
25 (25) Manuel Viera Gomez / Miguel González Pérez Offenes Doppel
26 (26) Eufrasio Pacheco Cabrera / Daniel Ramos Luis Offenes Doppel
27 (27) Luis Falcón / Reza Salehi Offenes Doppel
28 (28) Jordan González Reboso / Ruymán Hernández Moleiro Offenes Doppel
29 (29) Agustín Mendoza Ramos / Daniel González Alonso Offenes Doppel
30 (30) Armando Guillén Diaz / Antonio González Déniz Offenes Doppel
31 (31) Aaron Castellano Machín / Víctor González Offenes Doppel
32 (32) Óliver Cerpa / Julio Rada Coruna Offenes Doppel
33 (33) José David Rodríguez Rodríguez / Antonio Rodríguez Offenes Doppel
34 (34) Rafael Artemi / Alejandro Tejera Offenes Doppel
35 (35) Famara González / Tania Couto Offenes Doppel
36 (36) Jaime Galindo / Agustín Rodríguez Offenes Doppel
37 (37) Pedro Rodríguez Ramos / Andrew Rodríguez Martín Offenes Doppel
38 (38) Artemi Alemán Almeida / Oscar Talavera Santiago Offenes Doppel
39 (39) Alberto Jesús Barreto Ledesma / Lorenzo D`Tollis Offenes Doppel
40 (40) Jairo Domínguez Carballo / Marcos Carballo González Offenes Doppel
41 (41) Domingo Iván Mesa Arteaga / Chano García Moreno Offenes Doppel
42 (42) Moisés Barreto García / Nicolás Brito Acosta Offenes Doppel
43 (43) Jota González Jorge / Foncho Afonso García Offenes Doppel
44 (44) Eric Chinea Aguiar / Alberto Medina Alonso Offenes Doppel
45 (45) Xiomara González Batista / Zuleima Lutzardo Alberto Offenes Doppel
46 (46) Miguel Ángel Martínez Alonso / Pablo Galán Offenes Doppel
47 (47) Rito Suárez Trujillo / Eduardoa García Diaz Offenes Doppel
48 (48) Belfir Ayoze González / Roberto García Offenes Doppel
49 (49) Jorge Gomez Llanos / David Ganan Terron Offenes Doppel
50 (50) Airam Lorenzo Cabrera / Kilian Martín Farina Offenes Doppel
51 (51) Christoph Klöhn / Christoph Neumann Offenes Doppel
52 (52) Tim Wedemann / N.N. Offenes Doppel
Voranmeldungen Offenes Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Thomas Haas Offenes Einzel
2 (2) Sarah Klabunde Offenes Einzel
3 (3) Milan Eßer Offenes Einzel
4 (4) Wieland Hagen Offenes Einzel
5 (5) Maura Porrmann Offenes Einzel
6 (6) Laszlo Földesi Offenes Einzel
7 (7) Jessica Köhnke Offenes Einzel
8 (8) Svenja Rocklage Offenes Einzel
9 (9) Kathrin Michaelis Offenes Einzel
10 (10) Marlen Weise Offenes Einzel
11 (11) Kilian Hodrus Offenes Einzel
12 (12) Christian Honsel Offenes Einzel
13 (13) Stefan von Gartzen Offenes Einzel
14 (14) Mattes Bürk Offenes Einzel
15 (15) Viktor Vasilev Offenes Einzel
16 (16) Benjamin Marsch Offenes Einzel
17 (17) Simon Frembgen Offenes Einzel
18 (18) Alexander Di Bello Offenes Einzel
19 (19) Hans-Georg Prengel Offenes Einzel
20 (20) Jesús Rosa Aparaci Offenes Einzel
21 (21) Lars Schumann Offenes Einzel
22 (22) Steven Rauser Offenes Einzel
23 (23) Martin Lütke Offenes Einzel
24 (24) Rainer Fu Offenes Einzel
25 (25) Patrícia Teixeira Offenes Einzel
26 (26) Luis Clemente Offenes Einzel
27 (27) Linus Heitmann Offenes Einzel
28 (28) Matze Boos Offenes Einzel
29 (29) Martin von Helversen Offenes Einzel
30 (30) Daniel Görlich Offenes Einzel
31 (31) Nico Schulze Offenes Einzel
32 (32) Christoph Lehmann Offenes Einzel
33 (33) Torben Kuhlmann Offenes Einzel
34 (34) Stefan Jung Offenes Einzel
35 (35) Juan José Rodríguez Offenes Einzel
36 (36) Guzman Hernández Offenes Einzel
37 (37) Carlos Moráles Contreras Offenes Einzel
38 (38) Manuel Antonio Suárez González Offenes Einzel
39 (39) Saye Yalda Offenes Einzel
40 (40) Alejandro Suárez García Offenes Einzel
41 (41) Eduardo Bravo Rodriguez Offenes Einzel
42 (42) Cristian Ramos Afonso Offenes Einzel
43 (43) Miguel González Pérez Offenes Einzel
44 (44) Manuel Viera Gomez Offenes Einzel
45 (45) Daniel Ramos Luis Offenes Einzel
46 (46) Eufrasio Pacheco Cabrera Offenes Einzel
47 (47) Reza Salehi Offenes Einzel
48 (48) Luis Falcón Offenes Einzel
49 (49) Ruymán Hernández Moleiro Offenes Einzel
50 (50) Jordan González Reboso Offenes Einzel
51 (51) Daniel González Alonso Offenes Einzel
52 (52) Agustín Mendoza Ramos Offenes Einzel
53 (53) Antonio González Déniz Offenes Einzel
54 (54) Armando Guillén Diaz Offenes Einzel
55 (55) Víctor González Offenes Einzel
56 (56) Aaron Castellano Machín Offenes Einzel
57 (57) Óliver Cerpa Offenes Einzel
58 (58) Andrew Rodríguez Martín Offenes Einzel
59 (59) Pedro Rodríguez Ramos Offenes Einzel
60 (60) Oscar Talavera Santiago Offenes Einzel
61 (61) Artemi Alemán Almeida Offenes Einzel
62 (62) Chano García Moreno Offenes Einzel
63 (63) Pablo Galán Offenes Einzel
64 (64) Miguel Ángel Martínez Alonso Offenes Einzel
65 (65) Eduardoa García Diaz Offenes Einzel
66 (66) Rito Suárez Trujillo Offenes Einzel
67 (67) David Ganan Terron Offenes Einzel
68 (68) Jorge Gomez Llanos Offenes Einzel
69 (69) Rikko Tüitjer Offenes Einzel
70 (70) Kilian Martín Farina Offenes Einzel
Warteliste Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 Airam Lorenzo Cabrera Offenes Einzel
2 Christoph Neumann Offenes Einzel
3 Christoph Klöhn Offenes Einzel
4 Tim Wedemann Offenes Einzel