4. Bielefelder Tischfussball-Stadtmeisterschaften

Forum Bielefeld, Meller Str. 2, 33613 Bielefeld

Turnierstart: 21.05.2022 11:30 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Robert Luttmann / Giovanni D'Amore Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Mario Lachetta / Tim Wegener Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Linus Koch / Patrik Kamczyk Offenes Doppel
4 (5) Thomas Anger / Dia Eskander Offenes Doppel
5 (6) Martin Brath / Christoph Von Helden Offenes Doppel
6 (7) Fabian Gisder / Eike Christophers Offenes Doppel
7 (8) Luis Janßen / André Stockmanns Offenes Doppel
8 (9) Nick Schilling / Mirco Deiters Offenes Doppel
9 (10) Jonas Becker / Sven Oeking Offenes Doppel
10 (11) Manfred Reuhs / André Zander Offenes Doppel
11 (12) Dennis Kupferschmidt / Jens Kroppen Offenes Doppel
12 (13) Patrick Silaff / Philipp Nowack Offenes Doppel
13 (14) Engelbert Damm / Michael Frenker-Hackfort Offenes Doppel
14 (15) Sven Glowna / Carsten Weber Offenes Doppel
15 (18) Jürgen Mielke / Thomas Kirchgessner Offenes Doppel
16 (19) Frank Welzel / Giovanni Lioi Offenes Doppel
17 (20) Michael Werner / Katja Serowy Offenes Doppel
18 (21) Viktor Olfert / Robert Kispal Offenes Doppel
19 (22) Sven Hartley / Janina Puls Offenes Doppel
20 (24) Felicitas Christaller / Marvin Büker Offenes Doppel
21 (25) Dominik Meyer / Anja Grube Offenes Doppel
22 (26) Sven Wehmeier / Lars Haasio Offenes Doppel
23 (27) Leon Pottmann / Michael Schott Offenes Doppel
24 (28) Stefan Coesfeld / Randolph Dräger Offenes Doppel
25 (29) Supranee Kuhlmann / Jan Wilken Offenes Doppel
26 (30) Markus Braje / Felix Mathiebe Offenes Doppel
27 (32) Mike Kaufmann / Lydia Visser Offenes Doppel
28 (33) Jan-Hendrik Wolf / Sebastian Mühleis Offenes Doppel
29 (34) Frank Simonsmeier / Stefan Eickhoff Offenes Doppel
30 (35) Timo Tegtmeier / Philipp Soppe Offenes Doppel
31 (36) Lina Ackerschott / Tobias Sting Offenes Doppel
32 (37) Dennis Gawenat / Ibrahim Kochan Offenes Doppel
33 (38) Carsten Werner / Malte Höning Offenes Doppel
34 (39) Mark Biller / Kyrill König Offenes Doppel
35 (40) Thuy-Van Truong / Felix Voigtländer Offenes Doppel
36 (41) Carsten Heine / Michel Holze Offenes Doppel
37 (42) Alexander Bartel / Emma Bechtold Offenes Doppel
38 (43) Thomas Lehmann / Nico Kötter Offenes Doppel
39 (44) Jan-Christoph Michalik / Ivan Wittich Offenes Doppel
40 (45) Jan Kersting / Christian Müller Offenes Doppel
41 (46) Mattes Bürk / Isabell Uhlendorf Offenes Doppel
42 (47) Sebastian Simon / Henrik Hühne Offenes Doppel
43 (48) Markus Salewski / Arno Beringhoff Offenes Doppel
44 (49) Dennis Bruns / Philip Hartmann Offenes Doppel
45 (50) Andrea Georgs / Andre Vogt Offenes Doppel
46 (51) Lukas Fierek / Tristan Eils Offenes Doppel
47 (52) Fabian Meyn / Friedrich Woywod Offenes Doppel
48 (53) Christopher Beck / Simon Schönbeck Offenes Doppel
49 (54) Umut Akderi / N.N. Offenes Doppel
50 (56) Uwe Krummrei / Alexander Dehmel Offenes Doppel
51 (57) Patrick Neuber / Björn Grundstedt Offenes Doppel
52 (58) Malte Nolden / Leif Brandhorst Offenes Doppel
53 (59) Sven Oberschmidt / Julian Klassen Offenes Doppel
54 (60) Olaf Stellfeldt / Fabian Wachmann Offenes Doppel
55 (61) Benjamin Flachbart / N.N. Offenes Doppel
56 (62) Refik Yücel / N.N. Offenes Doppel
57 (64) Mario Christ / Valentina Schmitz Offenes Doppel
58 (65) Benjamin Struth / Jessica Bechtel Offenes Doppel
59 (66) Todlo Fredo / Fred Eric Côl im Gnon Offenes Doppel
60 (67) Dieter Rantel / Isolde Baden Offenes Doppel
Voranmeldungen Senioren Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (4) Wolf Greiner / Dieter Schürmann Senioren Doppel
2 (16) Hermann Sobierajski / Wolfgang Weggen Senioren Doppel
3 (17) Jürgen Wegener / Andreas Peitsch Senioren Doppel
4 (23) Volker Will / Stefan Schanz Senioren Doppel
5 (31) Matthias Braun / Sven Mindermann Senioren Doppel
6 (55) Guido Janßen / Manuel Gallardo Senioren Doppel
7 (63) Norbert Sintara / Michael Döring Senioren Doppel