ITSF Pro Tour Schmiden

Hofäckerstraße 2, 70736 Fellbach

Turnierstart: 16.11.2019 10:00 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Sven Hirt / Luan Münchberg Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Seif Sayari / Holger Kühl Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Miro Zupanic / Benjamin Gustav Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Markus Braun / Holger Bitterberg Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Canio Calocero / Marco Schnabel Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Sven Jakobi / Volker Will Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Steffen Püschel / Dominik Oberacker Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Moritz Josten / Klemens Naumann Offenes Doppel
9 (15) Dimitrij Zavt / Marcel Grützner Offenes Doppel
10 (16) Markus Ludwig / Alexander Puschmann Offenes Doppel
11 (17) Marvin Priebe / Jens Knecht Offenes Doppel
12 (18) Marco Weis / René Baranczyk Offenes Doppel
13 (19) Patrik Kamczyk / Linus Koch Offenes Doppel
14 (21) Lion May / Philip Krusche Offenes Doppel
15 (23) Lars Thomsen / Patrick Handschuh Offenes Doppel
16 (24) Raphael Hampel / Wolfgang Hampel Offenes Doppel
17 (25) Daniel Lidl / Vladimir Micka Offenes Doppel
18 (26) Till Honc / Siegfried Grünwald Offenes Doppel
19 (27) Irma Del Grosso / André Stockmanns Offenes Doppel
20 (28) Torsten Grünkorn / Karsten Kuckhoff Offenes Doppel
21 (29) Erik Brustein / Adrian Brustein Offenes Doppel
22 (30) Jurij Brustein / N.N. Offenes Doppel
23 (31) Simon Mai / Andreas Schmidt Offenes Doppel
Voranmeldungen Offenes Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Luan Münchberg Offenes Einzel
2 (2) Sven Hirt Offenes Einzel
3 (3) Seif Sayari Offenes Einzel
4 (4) Holger Kühl Offenes Einzel
5 (5) Canio Calocero Offenes Einzel
6 (6) Marco Schnabel Offenes Einzel
7 (7) Sven Jakobi Offenes Einzel
8 (8) Klemens Naumann Offenes Einzel
9 (9) Moritz Josten Offenes Einzel
10 (10) Marcel Grützner Offenes Einzel
11 (11) Markus Ludwig Offenes Einzel
12 (12) Markus Braun Offenes Einzel
13 (13) Adrian Distel Offenes Einzel
14 (14) Antonio Gagliardi Offenes Einzel
15 (15) Linus Koch Offenes Einzel
16 (16) Patrik Kamczyk Offenes Einzel
17 (18) Serdal Öner Offenes Einzel
18 (19) Erkut Arici Offenes Einzel
19 (20) André Stockmanns Offenes Einzel
20 (21) Thierry Dressayre Offenes Einzel
Voranmeldungen Damen Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (10) Nicole Merk / Debora Blessing Damen Doppel
2 (11) Katharina Wunderlich / Imke Queitsch Damen Doppel
Voranmeldungen Senioren Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (9) Stefan Metzler / Volker Schwinn Senioren Doppel
2 (12) Stefan Strauch / Jakobus Steuerwald Senioren Doppel
3 (13) Gunnar Maisel / Toni Nardella Senioren Doppel
4 (14) Reinhard Schönig / Horst Seitzinger Senioren Doppel
5 (20) Bert Schükerk / Uwe Plaspohl Senioren Doppel
6 (22) Jörg Diepold / Thorsten Stoss Senioren Doppel
7 (32) Paulo Reis / Uwe Jehl Senioren Doppel
Voranmeldungen Senioren Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (17) Bert Schükerk Senioren Einzel