DTFB Challenger

TFC St. Leon-Rot, Sepp-Herberger-Str. 4, 68789 St. Leon-Rot

Turnierstart: 19.10.2019 10:00 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Dominik Oberacker / Steffen Püschel Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Marco Weis / René Baranczyk Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Ralf Brück / Michael Höfer Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Simon Mai / Verena Dully Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Canio Calocero / Serwan Al Khmayis Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Dominik Bogar / Markus Romaniw Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Claus Keller / Max Bach Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Günter Mendler / Patrice Mendler Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Benjamin Gustav / Miro Zupanic Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Luan Münchberg / Sven Hirt Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Jörg Ebinger / Jessica Hagen Offenes Doppel
12 (12) Andrea Palm / Sabine Palm Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Hans Büttner / Stefan Metzler Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Thomas Eichhorn / Karl-Heinz Moch Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Raphael Hampel / Wolfgang Hampel Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Horst Seitzinger / Uwe Steger Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Timo Fetzner / Stefanie Keller Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Markus Schmidt / Harald Bernhardt Offenes Doppel
19 (19) Theresa Romes / Fabian Engelniederhammer Offenes Doppel
20 (20) Jens Knecht / Marvin Priebe Offenes Doppel
21 (21) Dirk Bindschädel / Peter Baro Offenes Doppel
22 (22) Ergin Dagtekin / Erik Brustein Offenes Doppel
Voranmeldungen Offenes Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Dominik Oberacker Offenes Einzel
2 (2) Steffen Püschel Offenes Einzel
3 (3) Marco Weis Offenes Einzel
4 (4) René Baranczyk Offenes Einzel
5 (5) Ralf Brück Offenes Einzel
6 (6) Simon Mai Offenes Einzel
7 (7) Verena Dully Offenes Einzel
8 (8) Canio Calocero Offenes Einzel
9 (9) Claus Keller Offenes Einzel
10 (10) Max Bach Offenes Einzel
11 (11) Günter Mendler Offenes Einzel
12 (12) Patrice Mendler Offenes Einzel
13 (13) Sven Hirt Offenes Einzel
14 (14) Luan Münchberg Offenes Einzel
15 (15) Jörg Ebinger Offenes Einzel
16 (16) Horst Seitzinger Offenes Einzel
17 (17) Sabine Palm Offenes Einzel
18 (18) Hans Büttner Offenes Einzel
19 (19) Stefan Metzler Offenes Einzel
20 (20) Raphael Hampel Offenes Einzel
21 (21) Wolfgang Hampel Offenes Einzel
22 (22) Serwan Al Khmayis Offenes Einzel
23 (23) Markus Schmidt Offenes Einzel
24 (24) Harald Bernhardt Offenes Einzel
25 (25) Fabian Engelniederhammer Offenes Einzel
26 (26) Theresa Romes Offenes Einzel
27 (27) Dirk Bindschädel Offenes Einzel
28 (28) Ergin Dagtekin Offenes Einzel
29 (29) Erik Brustein Offenes Einzel