ASC Open 2019

WERKRAUM, Stresemannstraße 24c, 37079 Göttingen, www.werkraum-goettingen.de

Turnierstart: 26.10.2019 11:30 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Bernd Kensy / Felix von Denkowski Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Philip Carlsson / Michael Albers Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Stefan Kroker / Mario Klaffert Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Martin Schindler / Markus Filmer Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Maximilian Steffen / Eike Büscher Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Behrus Booth / Marc Graham Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Janka Timm / Rene Lange Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Niels Köwing / Thomas Pechstein Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Nicolas Sterr / Felix Aufgebauer Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Matthias Brütting / Diyar Arafat Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Henrike Manthey / Branko Vrbic Offenes Doppel
12 (12) Jule Trabert / Linus Koch Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Daniel Eickemeier / Rolf Eickemeier Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Christine Trabert / Rene Wilmes Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Gregor Olmer / Stefan Schanz Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Evelyn Vollmeister / Carsten Römer Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Lisa Hoppe / Robert Stahr Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Antje Roth / Timo Reinhold Offenes Doppel
19 (19) Swantje Kampe / Mirko Wilhelmi Offenes Doppel
20 (20) Sven Mindermann / Matthias Braun Offenes Doppel
21 (21) Jannis Ast / Christoph Grüttner Offenes Doppel
22 (22) Klaus Bäter / Frank Jodkuhn Offenes Doppel
23 (23) Said Shorizadeh / Richard Röbbert Offenes Doppel
24 (24) Max Nowack / Sven Pudel Offenes Doppel
25 (25) Peer Nitzsche / Ümit Bakis Offenes Doppel
26 (26) Susanne Käckel / Stefan Coesfeld Offenes Doppel
27 (27) Martin Manz / Christoph Lange Offenes Doppel
28 (28) Michaela Klaß / Philipp Soppe Offenes Doppel
Voranmeldungen Offenes Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Stefan Kroker Offenes Einzel
2 (2) Mario Klaffert Offenes Einzel
3 (3) Lisa Hoppe Offenes Einzel
4 (4) Philip Carlsson Offenes Einzel
5 (5) Michael Albers Offenes Einzel
6 (6) Timo Reinhold Offenes Einzel
7 (7) Diyar Arafat Offenes Einzel
8 (8) Matthias Brütting Offenes Einzel
9 (9) Peter Große Offenes Einzel
10 (10) Eike Büscher Offenes Einzel
11 (11) Maximilian Steffen Offenes Einzel
12 (12) Niels Köwing Offenes Einzel
13 (13) Nicolas Sterr Offenes Einzel
14 (14) Felix Aufgebauer Offenes Einzel
15 (15) Felix von Denkowski Offenes Einzel
16 (16) Kai Woggon Offenes Einzel
17 (17) Alexander Schenk Offenes Einzel
18 (18) Linus Koch Offenes Einzel