Kaiserslautern DTFB-Challenger

Jugendhaus Kaiserslautern

Turnierstart: 27.07.2019 11:00 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Jannik Mähn / Oliver Zimmer Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Verena Dully / Eric Zerotzki Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Lukas Übelacker / Kevin Kaißling Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Vanessa Metzmann / Markus Schäfer Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Giuseppe Messina / Steven Müller Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Elias Messina / N.N. Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Maurice Klass / Dirk Schneider Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Christoph Rubel / Ryan Merrifield Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Philipp Lukas / Lars Thomsen Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Jan-Michael Nikenich / Isabell Stamm Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Silas Reimann / Pascal Pütz Offenes Doppel
12 (12) Marco Kuc / Alexander Becker Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Patrick Haaser / Fabrice Schottler Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Simon Mai / N.N. Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Alexander Bluhm / Jennifer Bluhm Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Jörg Ebinger / Jens Knecht Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Arno Beringhoff / Thomas Tümp Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Michel Klaffke / Patrick Handschuh Offenes Doppel
Voranmeldungen Offenes Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Oliver Zimmer Offenes Einzel
2 (2) Jannik Mähn Offenes Einzel
3 (3) Verena Dully Offenes Einzel
4 (4) Eric Zerotzki Offenes Einzel
5 (5) Lukas Übelacker Offenes Einzel
6 (6) Kevin Kaißling Offenes Einzel
7 (7) Markus Schäfer Offenes Einzel
8 (8) Steven Müller Offenes Einzel
9 (9) Giuseppe Messina Offenes Einzel
10 (10) Elias Messina Offenes Einzel
11 (11) Maurice Klass Offenes Einzel
12 (12) Christoph Rubel Offenes Einzel
13 (13) Ryan Merrifield Offenes Einzel
14 (14) Philipp Lukas Offenes Einzel
15 (15) Lars Thomsen Offenes Einzel
16 (16) Jan-Michael Nikenich Offenes Einzel
17 (17) Isabell Stamm Offenes Einzel
18 (18) Alexander Becker Offenes Einzel
19 (19) Silas Reimann Offenes Einzel
20 (20) Pascal Pütz Offenes Einzel
21 (21) Marco Kuc Offenes Einzel
22 (22) Dirk Schneider Offenes Einzel
23 (23) Fabrice Schottler Offenes Einzel
24 (24) Patrick Haaser Offenes Einzel
25 (25) Kurt Steitz Offenes Einzel
26 (26) Simon Mai Offenes Einzel
27 (27) Alexander Bluhm Offenes Einzel
28 (28) Jennifer Bluhm Offenes Einzel
29 (29) Jörg Ebinger Offenes Einzel
30 (30) Jens Knecht Offenes Einzel
31 (31) Arno Beringhoff Offenes Einzel
32 (32) Thomas Tümp Offenes Einzel
Warteliste Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 Michel Klaffke Offenes Einzel
2 Patrick Handschuh Offenes Einzel