ITSF Masters // Dortmund Open 2019

Dortmund

Turnierstart: 08.06.2019 10:30 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (3) Julian Wortmann / Finn Meyer Offenes Doppel
2 (5) Benjamin Struth / Marc Stoffel Offenes Doppel
3 (12) Rainer Fu / Robert Bloch Offenes Doppel
4 (13) Julius Weißenstein / Tobias Pohlmann Offenes Doppel
5 (19) Oliver Schlancke / Nico Wohlgemuth Offenes Doppel
6 (22) Jan Sorgenfrei / Arne Borck Offenes Doppel
7 (25) Nick Friedrichs / Philipp Soppe Offenes Doppel
8 (26) Marius Baars / Christoph Saß Offenes Doppel
9 (29) Marcel Göckener / Patrick Göckener Offenes Doppel
10 (32) Marcus Fleck / Daniel Jungblut Offenes Doppel
11 (35) Moritz Josten / Klemens Naumann Offenes Doppel
12 (40) Maurice Velasco / Robin Hanke Offenes Doppel
13 (43) Felix Niehuis / Michael Werner Offenes Doppel
14 (44) Moritz Kramer / Jan-Hendrik Wolf Offenes Doppel
15 (47) Ralf Ecker / Kilian Feucht Offenes Doppel
16 (50) Artur Frauenhoffer / N.N. Offenes Doppel
17 (55) Giuliano Bentivoglio / Daniel Agaoglu Offenes Doppel
18 (57) Christoffer Richter / Patrik Kamczyk Offenes Doppel
19 (59) Imed Manai / Thomas Lehmann Offenes Doppel
20 (64) Adam Chaaban / Simon Di Matteo Gareis Offenes Doppel
21 (65) Metehan Deregözü / Evelyn Vollmeister Offenes Doppel
22 (68) Henri Schütte / Caroline Vogler Offenes Doppel
23 (70) Carsten Brinkmann / Fabian Afentoulidis Offenes Doppel
24 (73) Bianca Wegener / Attila Olah Offenes Doppel
25 (74) Tim Wegener / Martin Brath Offenes Doppel
26 (75) Andrei Wilkens / Sven Klaholz Offenes Doppel
27 (76) Sebastian Mühleis / Artur Lerm Offenes Doppel
28 (77) Dominik Pfingst / David Detre Offenes Doppel
29 (78) Maximiliano Mita / N.N. Offenes Doppel
30 (79) Daniel Sorger / Raphael Hampel Offenes Doppel
31 (80) Peter Schulze / Marc Smieja Offenes Doppel
32 (81) Tobias Janning / Mirco Deiters Offenes Doppel
33 (82) Alexander Fromme / Mesut Cetinkaya Offenes Doppel
34 (83) Daniel Lange / Quoc Nguyen Offenes Doppel
35 (84) Sander Winters / Fastert van Bilsum Offenes Doppel
36 (85) De-Won Youn / Stefan Gausling Offenes Doppel
37 (86) Arn Hopmann / N.N. Offenes Doppel
38 (87) Patrick Silaff / Mario Lachetta Offenes Doppel
39 (88) Vladimir Mily / Christian Klefisch Offenes Doppel
40 (89) Ahmed Zalila / Abdessamad Debbali Offenes Doppel
41 (90) Matthias Bade / Yannik Hansen Offenes Doppel
42 (91) Paul Sochiera / Longlong Krutwig Offenes Doppel
43 (92) Jan-Michael Nikenich / Ralf Kowallik Offenes Doppel
44 (93) Joschka Wagner / Richard Günther Offenes Doppel
45 (94) Philipp Rammler / Sebastian Kissel Offenes Doppel
46 (95) Daniel Seemann / Jong Pyeong Park Offenes Doppel
47 (96) Robin Schwinn / Marvin Borth Offenes Doppel
48 (97) Marcus Schröer / Jonas Becker Offenes Doppel
49 (98) Simon Harlacher / Michael Hoppe Offenes Doppel
50 (99) Tom Möllenbruck / N.N. Offenes Doppel
51 (100) Torsten Jendraszewski / Kyrill König Offenes Doppel
52 (101) David Mejza / Pascal Sielaff Offenes Doppel
53 (102) Helge Dose / Rolf-Alexander Rahm Offenes Doppel
54 (103) Tim Dithmer / Philipp Bednarek Offenes Doppel
55 (104) Tim Rautenberg / Siegfried Lorenz Offenes Doppel
56 (105) Gilles Stijkel / N.N. Offenes Doppel
57 (106) Jeremias Scharfenberg / N.N. Offenes Doppel
58 (107) Giuseppe Messina / Maurice Klass Offenes Doppel
59 (108) Darjan Raic-Milosevic / N.N. Offenes Doppel
60 (109) Jakob Poliwoda / Linus Koch Offenes Doppel
61 (110) Dominik Moll / Philipp Lukas Offenes Doppel
62 (111) Cornelius Kniepert / Oke Harms Offenes Doppel
63 (112) Alexander Rönn / Florian Rönn Offenes Doppel
64 (113) Pascal Pütz / Torsten Grünkorn Offenes Doppel
65 (114) Phillip Kucera / Tom van de Cauter Offenes Doppel
66 (115) Alexander Di Bello / Niklaas Westermann Offenes Doppel
67 (116) Fabian Gisder / Eike Christophers Offenes Doppel
68 (117) Steffen Stumpf / Erik Dahlmann Offenes Doppel
69 (118) Malvina Wieschermann / N.N. Offenes Doppel
70 (119) Stefan von Gartzen / Steven Rauser Offenes Doppel
71 (120) Jurij Brustein / N.N. Offenes Doppel
72 (121) Leon Schumacher / Niklas Neelen Offenes Doppel
73 (122) Salter Alagoz / Sinan Cinkaya Offenes Doppel
74 (123) Axel Paulsen / Maximilian Klötzer Offenes Doppel
75 (124) Lisa Rosemeyer / Kevin Nussbaum Offenes Doppel
76 (125) Colin Ickelsheimer / Thomas Liegl Offenes Doppel
77 (126) Felix Voigtländer / Daniel Pöche Offenes Doppel
78 (127) Thomas Tümp / Arno Beringhoff Offenes Doppel
79 (128) Yannic Hartmann / Dustin Nelson Offenes Doppel
80 (129) Bo Sek / Refik Yücel Offenes Doppel
81 (130) Hagen Dittmar / Fabian Wachmann Offenes Doppel
82 (131) Max Haushahn / N.N. Offenes Doppel
83 (132) Jan Nicolin / N.N. Offenes Doppel
84 (133) Katja Serowy / Julian Schrade Offenes Doppel
85 (134) Noah Dörjes / N.N. Offenes Doppel
86 (135) Tobias Einenkel / Max Künzel Offenes Doppel
87 (136) Yannick Correia / Frédéric Collignon Offenes Doppel
Voranmeldungen Offenes Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (4) Julian Wortmann Offenes Einzel
2 (7) Benjamin Struth Offenes Einzel
3 (10) Marc Stoffel Offenes Einzel
4 (16) Rainer Fu Offenes Einzel
5 (19) Julius Weißenstein Offenes Einzel
6 (21) Tobias Pohlmann Offenes Einzel
7 (27) Oliver Schlancke Offenes Einzel
8 (32) Nico Wohlgemuth Offenes Einzel
9 (36) Arne Borck Offenes Einzel
10 (39) Nick Friedrichs Offenes Einzel
11 (42) Philipp Soppe Offenes Einzel
12 (45) Marius Baars Offenes Einzel
13 (47) Christoph Saß Offenes Einzel
14 (50) Marcel Göckener Offenes Einzel
15 (55) Patrick Göckener Offenes Einzel
16 (57) Marcus Fleck Offenes Einzel
17 (60) Moritz Josten Offenes Einzel
18 (64) Klemens Naumann Offenes Einzel
19 (67) Maurice Velasco Offenes Einzel
20 (69) Robin Hanke Offenes Einzel
21 (72) Michael Werner Offenes Einzel
22 (76) Moritz Kramer Offenes Einzel
23 (79) Jan-Hendrik Wolf Offenes Einzel
24 (81) Kilian Feucht Offenes Einzel
25 (84) Benjamin Krauß Offenes Einzel
26 (86) Carsten Werner Offenes Einzel
27 (91) Artur Frauenhoffer Offenes Einzel
28 (92) Giuliano Bentivoglio Offenes Einzel
29 (97) Daniel Agaoglu Offenes Einzel
30 (99) Patrik Kamczyk Offenes Einzel
31 (102) Simon Di Matteo Gareis Offenes Einzel
32 (104) Henri Schütte Offenes Einzel
33 (107) Attila Olah Offenes Einzel
34 (110) Tim Wegener Offenes Einzel
35 (112) Martin Brath Offenes Einzel
36 (113) Andrei Wilkens Offenes Einzel
37 (116) Sven Klaholz Offenes Einzel
38 (117) Sebastian Mühleis Offenes Einzel
39 (118) Maximiliano Mita Offenes Einzel
40 (119) Daniel Sorger Offenes Einzel
41 (120) Raphael Hampel Offenes Einzel
42 (121) Tobias Janning Offenes Einzel
43 (122) Mirco Deiters Offenes Einzel
44 (123) Alexander Fromme Offenes Einzel
45 (124) Mesut Cetinkaya Offenes Einzel
46 (125) Daniel Lange Offenes Einzel
47 (126) Quoc Nguyen Offenes Einzel
48 (127) Sander Winters Offenes Einzel
49 (128) Patrick Silaff Offenes Einzel
50 (129) Mario Lachetta Offenes Einzel
51 (130) Ahmed Zalila Offenes Einzel
52 (131) Abdessamad Debbali Offenes Einzel
53 (132) Yannik Hansen Offenes Einzel
54 (133) Ulrich Stoepel Offenes Einzel
55 (134) Dustin Nelson Offenes Einzel
56 (135) Joschka Wagner Offenes Einzel
57 (136) Richard Günther Offenes Einzel
58 (137) Sebastian Rosenbauer Offenes Einzel
59 (138) Daniel Seemann Offenes Einzel
60 (139) Daniel Jungblut Offenes Einzel
61 (140) Robin Schwinn Offenes Einzel
62 (141) Marcus Schröer Offenes Einzel
63 (142) Jonas Becker Offenes Einzel
64 (143) Tom Möllenbruck Offenes Einzel
65 (144) David Mejza Offenes Einzel
66 (145) Tim Dithmer Offenes Einzel
67 (146) Philipp Bednarek Offenes Einzel
68 (147) Gilles Stijkel Offenes Einzel
69 (148) Jeremias Scharfenberg Offenes Einzel
70 (149) Jurij Brustein Offenes Einzel
71 (150) Giuseppe Messina Offenes Einzel
72 (151) Maurice Klass Offenes Einzel
73 (152) Darjan Raic-Milosevic Offenes Einzel
74 (153) Jakob Poliwoda Offenes Einzel
75 (154) Linus Koch Offenes Einzel
76 (155) Jong Pyeong Park Offenes Einzel
77 (156) Dominik Moll Offenes Einzel
78 (157) Philipp Lukas Offenes Einzel
79 (158) Cornelius Kniepert Offenes Einzel
80 (159) Oke Harms Offenes Einzel
81 (160) Torsten Grünkorn Offenes Einzel
82 (161) Phillip Kucera Offenes Einzel
83 (162) Alexander Di Bello Offenes Einzel
84 (163) Niklaas Westermann Offenes Einzel
85 (164) Fabian Gisder Offenes Einzel
86 (165) Steffen Stumpf Offenes Einzel
87 (166) Erik Dahlmann Offenes Einzel
88 (167) Salter Alagoz Offenes Einzel
89 (168) Sinan Cinkaya Offenes Einzel
90 (169) Axel Paulsen Offenes Einzel
91 (170) Maximilian Klötzer Offenes Einzel
92 (171) Felix Voigtländer Offenes Einzel
93 (172) Daniel Schmunk Offenes Einzel
94 (173) Yannik Wohltorf Offenes Einzel
95 (174) Max Haushahn Offenes Einzel
Voranmeldungen Damen Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (2) Pia-Susanne Merbach / My Linh Tran Damen Doppel
2 (8) Stefanie Wehrenfennig / Lena Benero Damen Doppel
3 (11) Jessica Bechtel / Katja Dwenger Damen Doppel
4 (15) Nadine Fleck / Mia Reimer Damen Doppel
5 (18) Meike Endres / Isabell Stamm Damen Doppel
6 (21) Stefanie Bredthauer / Susanne Steeger Damen Doppel
7 (23) Christiane Nowack / Thuy-Van Truong Damen Doppel
8 (27) Susanne Herschung / Petra Andres Damen Doppel
9 (31) Sira Lucke / Lara Fischer Damen Doppel
10 (33) Pia Schlebusch / Alexandra Koopmann Damen Doppel
11 (37) Antje Roth / Sarah Agaoglu Damen Doppel
12 (38) Stefanie Bartsch / Mechthilde Wijers Damen Doppel
13 (42) Jackie Han / Jojanneke Jas Damen Doppel
14 (45) Susanne Holocher / Stephanie Schulnick Damen Doppel
15 (49) Cindy Ferreira da Fonte / Nina Schütz Damen Doppel
16 (52) Larissa Caspell / Jennifer Hanschmann Damen Doppel
17 (54) Vera Büssing / Jessica Knaepen Damen Doppel
18 (56) Stefanie Neske / Julia Voecks Damen Doppel
19 (60) Svenja Rocklage / Lydia Visser Damen Doppel
20 (63) Loredana Pinna / Katharina Ziehr Damen Doppel
21 (66) Alina Schadwinkel / Stefanie Schmid Damen Doppel
Voranmeldungen Damen Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (3) Pia-Susanne Merbach Damen Einzel
2 (5) My Linh Tran Damen Einzel
3 (9) Stefanie Wehrenfennig Damen Einzel
4 (14) Lena Benero Damen Einzel
5 (17) Jessica Bechtel Damen Einzel
6 (22) Katja Dwenger Damen Einzel
7 (25) Nadine Fleck Damen Einzel
8 (30) Mia Reimer Damen Einzel
9 (33) Meike Endres Damen Einzel
10 (40) Stefanie Bredthauer Damen Einzel
11 (43) Caroline Vogler Damen Einzel
12 (44) Christiane Nowack Damen Einzel
13 (49) Thuy-Van Truong Damen Einzel
14 (52) Susanne Herschung Damen Einzel
15 (53) Sira Lucke Damen Einzel
16 (58) Pia Schlebusch Damen Einzel
17 (61) Sarah Agaoglu Damen Einzel
18 (62) Stefanie Bartsch Damen Einzel
19 (65) Petra Andres Damen Einzel
20 (70) Lara Fischer Damen Einzel
21 (71) Franziska Wünsch Damen Einzel
22 (74) Stephanie Schulnick Damen Einzel
23 (77) Susanne Holocher Damen Einzel
24 (82) Nina Schütz Damen Einzel
25 (83) Cindy Ferreira da Fonte Damen Einzel
26 (88) Larissa Caspell Damen Einzel
27 (89) Vera Büssing Damen Einzel
28 (93) Lisa Rosemeyer Damen Einzel
29 (95) Stefanie Neske Damen Einzel
30 (100) Julia Voecks Damen Einzel
31 (101) Svenja Rocklage Damen Einzel
32 (105) Lydia Visser Damen Einzel
33 (108) Alina Schadwinkel Damen Einzel
34 (109) Stefanie Schmid Damen Einzel
35 (111) Malvina Wieschermann Damen Einzel
36 (114) Alexandra Koopmann Damen Einzel
37 (115) Jessica Knaepen Damen Einzel
Voranmeldungen Junioren Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (4) Finn Passon / Jonathan Weber Junioren Doppel
2 (6) Silas Reimann / Elias Messina Junioren Doppel
3 (10) Wladislav Oshchepkov / Yukio Sato Junioren Doppel
4 (16) Adrian Brustein / Erik Brustein Junioren Doppel
Voranmeldungen Junioren Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Finn Passon Junioren Einzel
2 (8) Olaf Pelzer Junioren Einzel
3 (12) Marvin Borth Junioren Einzel
4 (15) Elias Messina Junioren Einzel
5 (20) Wladislav Oshchepkov Junioren Einzel
6 (24) Yukio Sato Junioren Einzel
7 (28) Silas Reimann Junioren Einzel
8 (29) Adrian Brustein Junioren Einzel
9 (34) Erik Brustein Junioren Einzel
10 (38) Noah Dörjes Junioren Einzel
Voranmeldungen Senioren Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Andreas Stamm / Johann Wahl Senioren Doppel
2 (7) Rolf Klose / Wolf Greiner Senioren Doppel
3 (9) Uwe Krummrei / Christian Baier Senioren Doppel
4 (14) Arnold Pohl / N.N. Senioren Doppel
5 (17) Zoran Zunk / Mario Rissmann Senioren Doppel
6 (20) Romano Gruber / Andreas Kretschmer Senioren Doppel
7 (24) Michael Dathe-Kühn / Dirk Pelzer Senioren Doppel
8 (28) Volker Schwinn / Hans Büttner Senioren Doppel
9 (30) Gregor Olmer / Stefan Schanz Senioren Doppel
10 (34) Michael Linke / Frank Truchel Senioren Doppel
11 (36) Bernd Baars / Werner Junggeburth Senioren Doppel
12 (39) Michael Mock / Christoph Reckort Senioren Doppel
13 (41) Stefan Strauch / Jakobus Steuerwald Senioren Doppel
14 (46) Dieter Schürmann / N.N. Senioren Doppel
15 (48) Ulrich Stoecke / Reinhard Bittner Senioren Doppel
16 (51) Michael Friedrich / Klaus Daunicht Senioren Doppel
17 (53) Klaus Bäter / Frank Jodkuhn Senioren Doppel
18 (58) Josef Fimpler / N.N. Senioren Doppel
19 (61) Rami Hazwani / Anestis Agelopoulos Senioren Doppel
20 (62) Stefan Metzler / Thorsten Stoss Senioren Doppel
21 (67) Volker Will / Heinz Robben Senioren Doppel
22 (69) Frank Stoffel / Rudi Dittrich Senioren Doppel
23 (71) Ulrich Stoepel / Klaus Gottesleben Senioren Doppel
24 (72) Luvic Slegers / Horst Meisters Senioren Doppel
Voranmeldungen Senioren Einzel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (2) Ralf Ecker Senioren Einzel
2 (6) Andreas Stamm Senioren Einzel
3 (11) Johann Wahl Senioren Einzel
4 (13) Heinz Robben Senioren Einzel
5 (18) Christian Baier Senioren Einzel
6 (23) Arnold Pohl Senioren Einzel
7 (26) Zoran Zunk Senioren Einzel
8 (31) Klaus Gottesleben Senioren Einzel
9 (35) Kambiz Ferydoni Senioren Einzel
10 (37) Dirk Pelzer Senioren Einzel
11 (41) Volker Schwinn Senioren Einzel
12 (46) Hans Büttner Senioren Einzel
13 (48) Michael Linke Senioren Einzel
14 (51) Bernd Baars Senioren Einzel
15 (54) Christoph Reckort Senioren Einzel
16 (56) Stefan Strauch Senioren Einzel
17 (59) Dieter Schürmann Senioren Einzel
18 (63) Ulrich Stoecke Senioren Einzel
19 (66) Reinhard Bittner Senioren Einzel
20 (68) Michael Friedrich Senioren Einzel
21 (73) Klaus Daunicht Senioren Einzel
22 (75) Bodo Schöpke Senioren Einzel
23 (78) Frank Jodkuhn Senioren Einzel
24 (80) Josef Fimpler Senioren Einzel
25 (85) Rami Hazwani Senioren Einzel
26 (87) Stefan Metzler Senioren Einzel
27 (90) Michael Dathe-Kühn Senioren Einzel
28 (94) Volker Will Senioren Einzel
29 (96) Luvic Slegers Senioren Einzel
30 (98) Horst Meisters Senioren Einzel
31 (103) Jo Franssen Senioren Einzel
32 (106) Matthias Töller Senioren Einzel