Hannover Open I 2019 - DTFB Challenger

Hannover BLZ Kroekelbar - Georgstraße 50B

Turnierstart: 16.03.2019 11:30 Uhr

Voranmeldungen Offenes Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 (1) Christian Raschke / Nico Dauwe Offenes Doppel
2 (2) Marc Schelm / Torben Döbbecke Offenes Doppel
3 (3) Patrik Kamczyk / André Zander Offenes Doppel
4 (4) Sascha Engelking / Marc Jahn Offenes Doppel
5 (5) Andreas Höhne / Carsten Konkolewski Offenes Doppel
6 (6) Fabian Gisder / Michaela Klaß Offenes Doppel
7 (7) Linus Koch / Matthias Bonkowski Offenes Doppel
8 (8) Christoph Klöhn / Christoph Neumann Offenes Doppel
9 (9) Max Brinkhege / Martin Pelke Offenes Doppel
10 (10) Sebastian Simon / Martin Bilinski Offenes Doppel
11 (11) Dennis Gawenat / Christian Heise Offenes Doppel
12 (12) Nick Friedrichs / Philipp Soppe Offenes Doppel
13 (13) Sebastian Jakob / Moritz Bluhm Offenes Doppel
14 (14) Daniel Breuer / N.N. Offenes Doppel
15 (15) Andreas Storm / Jerome Storm Offenes Doppel
16 (16) Arn Hopmann / Tristan Rüscher Offenes Doppel
17 (17) Michael Trauernicht / Henning Freimuth Offenes Doppel
18 (18) Mario Garcia Douba / N.N. Offenes Doppel
19 (19) Marius Bull / Maurice Velasco Offenes Doppel
20 (20) Tobias Lang / Stefan Ehlers Offenes Doppel
21 (21) Andre Mess / Viviane Widjaja Offenes Doppel
22 (22) Hagen Dittmar / Orwa Safia Offenes Doppel
23 (23) Jan-Christoph Michalik / Ivan Wittich Offenes Doppel
24 (24) Markus Henkel / Lasse Balzer Offenes Doppel
25 (25) Philipp Rammler / Christian Simon Offenes Doppel
26 (26) Viktor Hasselbring / Quoc Nguyen Offenes Doppel
27 (27) Maximilian Klötzer / Axel Paulsen Offenes Doppel
28 (28) Sascha Freigang / Horst Petersen Offenes Doppel
29 (29) Kathrin Tanja Michaelis / Steffen Zipfel Offenes Doppel
30 (30) Niklas Mette / Adam Drozdzynski Offenes Doppel
31 (31) Benjamin Meyer / N.N. Offenes Doppel
32 (32) Yannik Wohltorf / Oliver Schlancke Offenes Doppel
33 (33) Jeannine Rohrberg / N.N. Offenes Doppel
34 (34) Mario Thomas Eggers / N.N. Offenes Doppel
35 (35) Björn Grundstedt / Patrick Neuber Offenes Doppel
36 (36) Hans Hippler / Viktor Wächter Offenes Doppel
37 (37) Alina Schadwinkel / Nico Wohlgemuth Offenes Doppel
38 (38) Ibrahim Kochan / N.N. Offenes Doppel
39 (39) Simon Fersing / Manuel Rethfeldt Offenes Doppel
40 (40) Onni Pyökäri / Jonas Langer Offenes Doppel
41 (41) Timm Albers / Adrian Djerba Horst Offenes Doppel
42 (42) Peter Käning / Marcel Dinse Offenes Doppel
43 (43) Jörg Harms / David Bruhn Offenes Doppel
44 (44) Maximilian Thölke / Sebastian Hillmann Offenes Doppel
45 (45) Daniel Gruhle / N.N. Offenes Doppel
46 (46) Ruben Heinrich / Johannes Wahle Offenes Doppel
47 (47) Jörg Dettmer / Pascal Olbrich Offenes Doppel
48 (48) Thuy-Van Truong / Markus Hennig Offenes Doppel
49 (49) Moritz Kramer / Mattes Bürk Offenes Doppel
50 (50) Hamza Ben Halel / N.N. Offenes Doppel
51 (51) Marcel Homann / Bele Möller Offenes Doppel
52 (52) Sina Calberlah / Natascha Bock Offenes Doppel
53 (53) Michaela Finger / Michael Malcherek Offenes Doppel
54 (54) Alexander Fromme / Linus Heitmann Offenes Doppel
55 (55) Sören Schlotfeldt / Lydia Visser Offenes Doppel
56 (56) Supranee Kuhlmann / Stefan Coesfeld Offenes Doppel
57 (57) Thomas Henkel / Henning Albers Offenes Doppel
58 (58) Fabian Wachmann / Philip Thurau Offenes Doppel
59 (59) Darjan Raic-Milosevic / Jochen Hümmer Offenes Doppel
60 (60) Christoph Lange / N.N. Offenes Doppel
61 (61) André Döbel / Max Künzel Offenes Doppel
62 (62) Sebastian Kissel / Tim Wegener Offenes Doppel
63 (63) Tom Knoth / Anne Dworatzek Offenes Doppel
64 (64) Katharina Vierk / Judith Glawe Offenes Doppel
65 (65) Sven Abramowski / Petra Krause Offenes Doppel
66 (66) Sohrab Sediqi / Shadab Sediqi Offenes Doppel
67 (67) Suleiman Ali Khaled / Erfan Emami Offenes Doppel
68 (68) Martin Röhrs / Costa Tzagas Offenes Doppel
69 (69) Vera Büssing / N.N. Offenes Doppel
70 (70) Max Rossoll / Michel Holze Offenes Doppel
71 (71) Reinhard Olbrich / Arne Mauntel Offenes Doppel
72 (72) Anne Sparla / N.N. Offenes Doppel
Warteliste Doppel
Pos. Team Disziplin
1 Olli Weihrauch / Adrian Sutaj Offenes Doppel