No-Pro Turnier Kixx

Kixx, Nobistor 38, 22767 Hamburg

laufende Spiele
Tischnr. Disziplin Runde Team 1 Team 2 Startzeit
1 A Vorr. 1 Sanna Dibowski / Flo Strankowski vs Nina Geier / Julian Schulz 20:44 Uhr
2 B Vorr. 1 Mohsen Ghiasi / Sami El Khaschab vs Abuzar Mohamadi / Michelle Müller 20:44 Uhr
3 A Vorr. 1 Eva Müller / Jens Ambacher vs Arne Bruns / Malvin Escher 20:44 Uhr
4 B Vorr. 1 Christian Honsel / Lucas Neumann vs Kai Rißmann / Matthias Wilhelm 20:44 Uhr
5 A Vorr. 1 Hendrik Mälzer / Henning Wiesner vs Camille Claus / Hannah Middleton 20:44 Uhr
6 B Vorr. 1 Magnus Haider / Rainer Wesseloh vs Markus Weber / Pascal Plechte 20:44 Uhr
7 A Vorr. 1 Luk Schmidt / René Kübel vs David Hansen / Abdullah Mariam 20:45 Uhr
8 B Vorr. 1 Rem Alinsug / Marco Last vs Jens Borchers / Philipp Priebe 20:45 Uhr
9 A Vorr. 1 Salvatore Leto / Christine Polte vs Thomas Hannemann / Philipp Wittkowski 20:45 Uhr
10 A Vorr. 1 Stefan Willamowski / Klara Kaczmarek vs Bjarne Drengberg / Desiree El-Bolbol 20:45 Uhr
12 A Vorr. 1 Jörg Paustian / Sandra Sodemann vs Tobi Wegner / Michel Lalos 20:45 Uhr
14 B Vorr. 1 Jason Wilmans / Sebastian Mader vs Sven Heuer / Deniz Yumurtaci 20:45 Uhr
ausstehende Spiele
Disziplin Runde Team 1 Team 2
B Vorr. 1 Nils Steinbuß / Manuel Hartmann vs Jan Hain / Jochen Feldkamp
B Vorr. 1 Mohammad Aldham / Anja Carbuhn vs Jinjing Ge / Sharon Minette
B Vorr. 1 Minkus Gäde / Ralf Göttsche vs Adrian Besseler / Bernhard Jürgens
B Vorr. 1 Holger Lückheide / Moritz Knoop vs Stephan Halm / Ingo Goldbeck
B Vorr. 1 Claudia Kersting / Daniel Stillig vs Paul Scheffler / Claas Machado de Lima
B Vorr. 1 Christian Behrens / René Reinders vs Freilos
A Vorr. 1 Malena Alexander / Jonas Vollert vs Juliane Kussmann / Victoria Brüker
A Vorr. 1 Lissy Knauth / Marc Sommer vs Sven-Olaf Schmidt / Christian Gradert
A Vorr. 1 Christine Hauschild / Torben Marquardt vs Torben Dwinger / Heike Görtemaker
A Vorr. 1 Jenny Rademacher / Björn Brauer vs Andreas Schulze / Ole Rintelen
A Vorr. 1 Bernd Schiffers / Ilja Brosowski vs Dennis Lützow / Jürgen Graf
A Vorr. 1 Sebastian Wächter / Sascha Illg vs Ronald McDonald / Captain Crunch
A Vorr. 1 Antonia Jordan / Swantje Schirmer vs Michael Marcks / Christoph Grimm
A Vorr. 1 Stev Dubau / Bastian Otto vs Tino Max / Julia Stoff
A Vorr. 1 Malte Meyer / Sebastian Lorenz vs Freilos
Disziplinen
Disziplin System Status
No-Pro A Schweizer System Vorrunde läuft...
No-Pro B Schweizer System Vorrunde läuft...