TiFU Turniersoftware

6 Jahre Kixx - Jubiläumsdyp Kixx, Nobistor 38, 22767 Hamburg

laufende Spiele
Tischnr. Disziplin Runde Team 1 Team 2 Startzeit
1 M-DYP 4 Alexander Lahn / Emil Sierda vs Svenja Wittlinger / Johann Feldberg 21:49 Uhr
1 M-DYP 3 Paul Rastagar / Lisa Beneke vs Henri Schütte / Phillip Springer 21:21 Uhr
2 M-DYP 3 Sören Schlotfeldt / Ole Rautmann vs Oliver Schlancke / Susanne Herschung 21:23 Uhr
2 M-DYP 4 Sven Heuer / Timon Anzlinger vs Till Knabjohan / My Linh Tran 21:54 Uhr
3 M-DYP 4 Julia Künkel / Paul Rastagar vs Angelina-Kristin König / Ralf Göttsche 21:55 Uhr
4 M-DYP 3 Hannes Thielker / Jonas Warmuth vs unbekannt 21:16 Uhr
4 M-DYP 4 Sebastian Effenberger / Christoph Lerognon vs unbekannt 21:56 Uhr
5 M-DYP 4 Jenny Rademacher / Jan Schlicht vs Torben Kuhlmann / Niklas Baudy 22:04 Uhr
5 M-DYP 3 Quoc Nguyen / Jan Dreyling-Eschweiler vs Mattias Carl / Jan Schlicht 21:32 Uhr
6 M-DYP 4 Linda Schmidt / Janis Samuel vs Deniz Yumurtaci / Richard Günther 21:59 Uhr
7 M-DYP 4 B. Yasemin / Benjamin Krauß vs Matthias Wilke / Manuel Steinbrecher 21:50 Uhr
7 M-DYP 3 Caroline Vogler / Christoph Grimm vs Daniel Künkel / Christoph Lerognon 21:23 Uhr
8 M-DYP 4 Lars Jedamski / Björn Brauer vs Volker Hunold / Gabriele Giesler 22:00 Uhr
8 M-DYP 3 Thorben Harms / Anne Sparla vs Eva Paschen / Benjamin Krauß 21:24 Uhr
9 M-DYP 4 Phillip Springer / Niels Woltersdorf vs Ivo Pinheiro Andrade / Minkus Gäde 21:50 Uhr
9 M-DYP 3 Jan Becker / Isabelle Bürrig vs El-Ali Younes / Alice Meier 21:28 Uhr
10 M-DYP 4 Sami El Khaschab / El-Ali Younes vs Caroline Vogler / Susanne Herschung 22:01 Uhr
10 M-DYP 3 Nina Schaefer / Laura Hoffmann vs Svenja Wittlinger / Nina Ruthe 21:21 Uhr
11 M-DYP 4 unbekannt vs Daniel Künkel / Quoc Nguyen 21:50 Uhr
11 M-DYP 3 Tobias Walter / Jana Levin De Oliviera vs Bela Günther / Alexander Lahn 21:32 Uhr
ausstehende Spiele
Disziplin Runde Team 1 Team 2
M-DYP 4 Lydia Visser / Gerd Wendelken vs Moritz Kramer / Kerstin Tschischka
M-DYP 4 Alice Meier / Tobias Schirmer vs Nina Ruthe / Paul Harald Giesen
M-DYP 4 Anne Wörner / Hauke Wohlert vs Stephan Hanschmann / Mario Christ
M-DYP 4 Ole Rautmann / Felix Feill vs Christopher Berg / Bela Günther
M-DYP 4 Oliver Westphal / Mateusz Joskowski vs Sören Schlotfeldt / Micha Elsebach
M-DYP 4 unbekannt vs Veronika Ruiz / David Schott
M-DYP 4 unbekannt vs Jonas Warmuth / André Klöß
M-DYP 4 Malte Ziethen / Philipp Wollmann vs unbekannt
M-DYP 4 Robih Mariam / Eva Rautmann vs Christine Polte / Tobias Walter
M-DYP 4 Jana Levin De Oliviera / Robert Nikolic vs Jan Becker / Jan Dreyling-Eschweiler
M-DYP 4 unbekannt vs Nicky Muthwill / Till Wörner
M-DYP 4 Christoph Grimm / Sven Reepschläger vs Mattias Carl / Eva Paschen
M-DYP 4 Kris Eggers / Mohammad Hassan vs Anna Rüpcke / Thorben Harms
Disziplinen
Disziplin System Status
Doppel-KO läuft...