8. Münsteraner Stadtmeisterschaft
Münster
Runde 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 15 | Alexander Di Bello / Felix Droese | vs | Yannik Hansen / Johannes Ibold | 1:0 |
2 | 8 | Thijs van Schijndel / Raoul Chamuleau | vs | Matthias Bade / Alexander Hüwe | 1:0 |
3 | 19 | Benjamin Struth / Torsten Grünkorn | vs | Nils Hahne / Julian Wortmann | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Martin Brath / Marvin Pohl | vs | André Stockmanns / Dominik Schmitz | 1:0 |
5 | 13 | Sven Klevers / Jürgen Neukirchen | vs | Robert Katz / Florian Schmidt | 1:0 |
6 | 17 | Abdessamad Debbali / Ahmed Zalila | vs | Gunnar Leu / Anne van der Meer | 0:1 |
7 | 3 | Daniel Sorger / Longlong Krutwig | vs | Linus Koch / Matthias Bonkowski | 0:1 |
8 | 7 | Thomas Tümp / Arno Beringhoff | vs | Patrick Silaff / Mario Lachetta | 0:1 |
9 | 16 | Dominik Pfingst / Markus Salewski | vs | Vijay Bhattoe / Qaiser Syed | 0:1 |
10 | 10 | Jeremias Scharfenberg / Stefanie Bredthauer | vs | Tim Wegener / Philipp Nowack | 0:1 |
11 | 1 | Tobias Janning / Marcel Tebbe | vs | Gilles Evers / Paul Sochiera | 0:1 |
12 | 2 | Klaus Daunicht / Jonas Becker | vs | Martin Pelke / Reinhard Olbrich | 0:1 |
13 | 6 | Eike Christophers / Fabian Gisder | vs | Werner Junggeburth / Bernd Baars | 1:0 |
14 | 12 | Michael Linke / Frank Truchel | vs | Thomas Anger / Niklas Seele | 1:0 |
15 | 11 | Philipp Soppe / Nick Friedrichs | vs | Carsten Werner / Malte Höning | 1:0 |
16 | 5 | Martin Landwehr / Matthias Töller | vs | Stefan Gausling / De-Won Youn | 0:1 |
17 | 9 | Ralf Küven / Sebastian Jahr | vs | Sander Winters / Jens Uhlemann | 0:1 |
18 | 18 | Sebastian Kissel / Felix Voigtländer | vs | Christof Brockers / Guido Janßen | 0:1 |
19 | 20 | Franziska Wünsch / Lara Fischer | vs | Alexander Rönn / Florian Rönn | 0:1 |
20 | 15 | Thomas Lehmann / Edin Cena | vs | Uwe Plaspohl / Tim Rautenberg | 0:1 |
21 | 13 | Luis Janßen / Zsolt Marsch | vs | Max Haushahn / Colin Sellers | 0:1 |
22 | 6 | Matthias Sieland / Max Borgers | vs | Hendrik Walter / Markus Wissing | 1:0 |
23 | 14 | Giovanni D'Amore / Robert Luttmann | vs | Patrik Lammers / Robert Valk | 1:0 |
24 | 19 | Andre Mess / Erik Dahlmann | vs | Christian Klefisch / Dragan Mitic | 1:0 |
25 | 17 | Heiko Serowy / Menix Rasch | vs | Jona Greve / Steffen Stumpf | 0:1 |
26 | 12 | Arne Feil / Anne Sparla | vs | Jana Fincke / Bettina Hammelrath | 0:1 |
27 | 10 | Bastian Weitzner / Martin Bonin | vs | Safia Orwa / Christian Freystein | 0:1 |
28 | 16 | Sebastian Rosenbauer / Frank Otto | vs | Christian Serpé / Holger Rossol | 0:1 |
29 | 4 | Michael Malcherek / Alexander Fromme | vs | Leonie Linke / Malvina Wieschermann | 1:0 |
30 | 5 | André Zander / Torben Kreye | vs | Susanne Steeger / Christina Cordes | 1:0 |
31 | 11 | Stefanie Schröer / Pia Hüwe | vs | Colin Ickelsheimer / Johanna Rausch | 0:1 |
32 | 8 | Jennifer Hanschmann / Christiane Nowack | vs | Marc Jost / Robert Schmidt | 1:0 |
33 | 2 | Dieter Schürmann / Rainer Lauterfeld | vs | Jessica Struth / Susanne Herschung | 0:1 |
34 | 1 | Vera Baumeister / Kevin Nußbaum | vs | Clemens Schoppe / Sven Wehmeier | 1:0 |
35 | 15 | Jan Wiarda / Michael Fockel | vs | Björn Grundstedt / Patrick Neuber | 1:0 |
36 | 3 | Nico Kötter / Imed Manai | vs | Stefan Coesfeld / Randolph Dräger | 1:0 |
37 | 18 | Andreas Stamm / Siegfried Konrad | vs | Monika Bengraf / Helena Lach | 1:0 |
38 | 20 | Lena Benero / Stefanie Wehrenfennig | vs | Dirk Pelzer / Udo Pröbe | 1:0 |
39 | 19 | Danny Stumpe / Mirco Deiters | vs | Christoph Reckort / Ulrich Stoecke | 1:0 |
40 | 17 | Max Brinkhege / Jonas Janßen | vs | Nick Schilling / Oliver Kern | 1:0 |
41 | 13 | Manuel Gallardo / Michal Tennyson Lane | vs | Friedrich Koller / Felix Gräfenberg | 0:1 |
42 | 9 | Felix Niehuis / Michael Werner | vs | Gregor Olmer / Stefan Schanz | 1:0 |
43 | 6 | Karl-Heinz Klar / Mohamed Mobayed | vs | Friederike van Essen / Markus Hartwig | 0:1 |
44 | 2 | Elias Lach / Dennis Rösler | vs | William Meyberg / Hayden De Nobrega | 1:0 |
45 | Marcel Göckener / Patrick Göckener | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |