8. Münsteraner Stadtmeisterschaft
Münster
Runde 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 9 | Yannik Hansen / Johannes Ibold | vs | Martin Brath / Marvin Pohl | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Thijs van Schijndel / Raoul Chamuleau | vs | Thomas Tümp / Arno Beringhoff | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Patrick Silaff / Mario Lachetta | vs | Benjamin Struth / Torsten Grünkorn | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Matthias Bade / Alexander Hüwe | vs | André Stockmanns / Dominik Schmitz | 1:0 |
5 | 10 | Alexander Di Bello / Felix Droese | vs | Robert Katz / Florian Schmidt | 1:0 |
6 | 20 | Nils Hahne / Julian Wortmann | vs | Carsten Werner / Malte Höning | 1:0 |
7 | 11 | Daniel Sorger / Longlong Krutwig | vs | Thomas Anger / Niklas Seele | 1:0 |
8 | 5 | Abdessamad Debbali / Ahmed Zalila | vs | Thomas Lehmann / Edin Cena | 1:0 |
9 | 16 | Michael Linke / Frank Truchel | vs | Tim Wegener / Philipp Nowack | 0:1 |
10 | 2 | Vijay Bhattoe / Qaiser Syed | vs | Sebastian Kissel / Felix Voigtländer | 1:0 |
11 | 13 | Gunnar Leu / Anne van der Meer | vs | Stefan Gausling / De-Won Youn | 1:0 |
12 | 12 | Dominik Pfingst / Markus Salewski | vs | Ralf Küven / Sebastian Jahr | 1:0 |
13 | 15 | Sven Klevers / Jürgen Neukirchen | vs | Alexander Rönn / Florian Rönn | 1:0 |
14 | 7 | Linus Koch / Matthias Bonkowski | vs | Franziska Wünsch / Lara Fischer | 1:0 |
15 | 18 | Max Haushahn / Colin Sellers | vs | Martin Pelke / Reinhard Olbrich | 0:1 |
16 | 17 | Jeremias Scharfenberg / Stefanie Bredthauer | vs | Luis Janßen / Zsolt Marsch | 1:0 |
17 | 6 | Heiko Serowy / Menix Rasch | vs | Gilles Evers / Paul Sochiera | 0:1 |
18 | 1 | Tobias Janning / Marcel Tebbe | vs | Hendrik Walter / Markus Wissing | 1:0 |
19 | 14 | Eike Christophers / Fabian Gisder | vs | Arne Feil / Anne Sparla | 1:0 |
20 | 10 | Safia Orwa / Christian Freystein | vs | Werner Junggeburth / Bernd Baars | 0:1 |
21 | 2 | Klaus Daunicht / Jonas Becker | vs | Matthias Sieland / Max Borgers | 1:0 |
22 | 11 | Philipp Soppe / Nick Friedrichs | vs | Christian Serpé / Holger Rossol | 1:0 |
23 | 19 | Stefanie Schröer / Pia Hüwe | vs | Martin Landwehr / Matthias Töller | 0:1 |
24 | 11 | Sander Winters / Jens Uhlemann | vs | Jessica Struth / Susanne Herschung | 1:0 |
25 | 9 | Uwe Plaspohl / Tim Rautenberg | vs | Jan Wiarda / Michael Fockel | 1:0 |
26 | 16 | Christof Brockers / Guido Janßen | vs | Jennifer Hanschmann / Christiane Nowack | 1:0 |
27 | 3 | Patrik Lammers / Robert Valk | vs | Marc Jost / Robert Schmidt | 1:0 |
28 | 1 | Clemens Schoppe / Sven Wehmeier | vs | Sebastian Rosenbauer / Frank Otto | 0:1 |
29 | 13 | Jona Greve / Steffen Stumpf | vs | Vera Baumeister / Kevin Nußbaum | 1:0 |
30 | 7 | Jana Fincke / Bettina Hammelrath | vs | Dieter Schürmann / Rainer Lauterfeld | 1:0 |
31 | 12 | Giovanni D'Amore / Robert Luttmann | vs | Stefan Coesfeld / Randolph Dräger | 1:0 |
32 | 5 | Christian Klefisch / Dragan Mitic | vs | Björn Grundstedt / Patrick Neuber | 1:0 |
33 | 6 | Nico Kötter / Imed Manai | vs | Andre Mess / Erik Dahlmann | 0:1 |
34 | 14 | Bastian Weitzner / Martin Bonin | vs | Lena Benero / Stefanie Wehrenfennig | 1:0 |
35 | 19 | Monika Bengraf / Helena Lach | vs | Leonie Linke / Malvina Wieschermann | 0:1 |
36 | 20 | Susanne Steeger / Christina Cordes | vs | Nick Schilling / Oliver Kern | 1:0 |
37 | 4 | André Zander / Torben Kreye | vs | Max Brinkhege / Jonas Janßen | 1:0 |
38 | 2 | Colin Ickelsheimer / Johanna Rausch | vs | Dirk Pelzer / Udo Pröbe | 1:0 |
39 | 18 | Felix Niehuis / Michael Werner | vs | Michael Malcherek / Alexander Fromme | 0:1 |
40 | 3 | Karl-Heinz Klar / Mohamed Mobayed | vs | Andreas Stamm / Siegfried Konrad | 0:1 |
41 | 17 | Christoph Reckort / Ulrich Stoecke | vs | Marcel Göckener / Patrick Göckener | 1:0 |
42 | 1 | Manuel Gallardo / Michal Tennyson Lane | vs | William Meyberg / Hayden De Nobrega | 1:0 |
43 | 10 | Elias Lach / Dennis Rösler | vs | Danny Stumpe / Mirco Deiters | 0:1 |
44 | 9 | Friederike van Essen / Markus Hartwig | vs | Friedrich Koller / Felix Gräfenberg | 0:1 |
45 | Gregor Olmer / Stefan Schanz | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |