8. Münsteraner Stadtmeisterschaft
Münster
Runde 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 1 | Vijay Bhattoe / Qaiser Syed | vs | Jessica Struth / Susanne Herschung | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Martin Pelke / Reinhard Olbrich | vs | Thomas Anger / Niklas Seele | 0:1 |
3 | 3 | Sander Winters / Jens Uhlemann | vs | Safia Orwa / Christian Freystein | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Christian Serpé / Holger Rossol | vs | Gilles Evers / Paul Sochiera | 0:1 |
5 | 5 | Nils Hahne / Julian Wortmann | vs | Nico Kötter / Imed Manai | 1:0 |
6 | 6 | Karl-Heinz Klar / Mohamed Mobayed | vs | Jennifer Hanschmann / Christiane Nowack | 0:1 |
7 | 7 | Stefan Coesfeld / Randolph Dräger | vs | Tim Wegener / Philipp Nowack | 0:1 |
8 | 8 | Michael Linke / Frank Truchel | vs | Leonie Linke / Malvina Wieschermann | 1:0 |
9 | 9 | Klaus Daunicht / Jonas Becker | vs | Martin Landwehr / Matthias Töller | 0:1 |
10 | 10 | Colin Ickelsheimer / Johanna Rausch | vs | Vera Baumeister / Kevin Nußbaum | 0:1 |
11 | 11 | Felix Niehuis / Michael Werner | vs | Heiko Serowy / Menix Rasch | 0:1 |
12 | 12 | Sebastian Kissel / Felix Voigtländer | vs | Andreas Stamm / Siegfried Konrad | 1:0 |
13 | 13 | Patrick Silaff / Mario Lachetta | vs | Christoph Reckort / Ulrich Stoecke | 1:0 |
14 | 14 | Friederike van Essen / Markus Hartwig | vs | André Zander / Torben Kreye | 0:1 |
15 | 15 | Yannik Hansen / Johannes Ibold | vs | Stefan Gausling / De-Won Youn | 1:0 |
16 | 16 | Björn Grundstedt / Patrick Neuber | vs | Gunnar Leu / Anne van der Meer | 0:1 |
17 | 17 | Giovanni D'Amore / Robert Luttmann | vs | Alexander Rönn / Florian Rönn | 0:1 |
18 | 18 | Carsten Werner / Malte Höning | vs | Eike Christophers / Fabian Gisder | 1:0 |
19 | 19 | William Meyberg / Hayden De Nobrega | vs | Linus Koch / Matthias Bonkowski | 0:1 |
20 | 20 | Clemens Schoppe / Sven Wehmeier | vs | Robert Katz / Florian Schmidt | 0:1 |
21 | 8 | Thomas Lehmann / Edin Cena | vs | Lena Benero / Stefanie Wehrenfennig | 1:0 |
22 | 14 | Dieter Schürmann / Rainer Lauterfeld | vs | Gregor Olmer / Stefan Schanz | 1:0 |
23 | 19 | Jan Wiarda / Michael Fockel | vs | Nick Schilling / Oliver Kern | 1:0 |
24 | 11 | Alexander Di Bello / Felix Droese | vs | Uwe Plaspohl / Tim Rautenberg | 1:0 |
25 | 7 | Matthias Sieland / Max Borgers | vs | Friedrich Koller / Felix Gräfenberg | 1:0 |
26 | 4 | Franziska Wünsch / Lara Fischer | vs | Martin Brath / Marvin Pohl | 0:1 |
27 | 20 | Thomas Tümp / Arno Beringhoff | vs | Jana Fincke / Bettina Hammelrath | 1:0 |
28 | 18 | Elias Lach / Dennis Rösler | vs | Werner Junggeburth / Bernd Baars | 0:1 |
29 | 5 | Jona Greve / Steffen Stumpf | vs | Dominik Pfingst / Markus Salewski | 0:1 |
30 | 16 | Arne Feil / Anne Sparla | vs | Marcel Göckener / Patrick Göckener | 1:0 |
31 | 12 | Matthias Bade / Alexander Hüwe | vs | Christian Klefisch / Dragan Mitic | 1:0 |
32 | 2 | Luis Janßen / Zsolt Marsch | vs | Sven Klevers / Jürgen Neukirchen | 0:1 |
33 | 10 | Ralf Küven / Sebastian Jahr | vs | Manuel Gallardo / Michal Tennyson Lane | 1:0 |
34 | 6 | Andre Mess / Erik Dahlmann | vs | Daniel Sorger / Longlong Krutwig | 0:1 |
35 | 1 | Max Haushahn / Colin Sellers | vs | Max Brinkhege / Jonas Janßen | 1:0 |
36 | 9 | Abdessamad Debbali / Ahmed Zalila | vs | Monika Bengraf / Helena Lach | 1:0 |
37 | 13 | Bastian Weitzner / Martin Bonin | vs | Tobias Janning / Marcel Tebbe | 0:1 |
38 | 7 | André Stockmanns / Dominik Schmitz | vs | Sebastian Rosenbauer / Frank Otto | 1:0 |
39 | 17 | Danny Stumpe / Mirco Deiters | vs | Jeremias Scharfenberg / Stefanie Bredthauer | 0:1 |
40 | 3 | Philipp Soppe / Nick Friedrichs | vs | Christof Brockers / Guido Janßen | 0:1 |
41 | 19 | Dirk Pelzer / Udo Pröbe | vs | Patrik Lammers / Robert Valk | 0:1 |
42 | 18 | Michael Malcherek / Alexander Fromme | vs | Susanne Steeger / Christina Cordes | 0:1 |
43 | 14 | Benjamin Struth / Torsten Grünkorn | vs | Marc Jost / Robert Schmidt | 1:0 |
44 | 15 | Hendrik Walter / Markus Wissing | vs | Thijs van Schijndel / Raoul Chamuleau | 0:1 |
45 | Stefanie Schröer / Pia Hüwe | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |