1. Bonner Stadmeisterschaft
Josef-Strunck-Halle, Röckumstr. 58A, 53121 Bonn
Runde 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 1 | Lars Thomsen / Thomas Haas | vs | Jan Heitmeier / Joshua Bauch | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Tim Wegener / Philipp Nowack | vs | Marcel Tebbe / Tobias Janning | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Daniel Sorger / Karsten Kuckhoff | vs | Stefan Jung / Sanna Dibowski | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | René Baudenbacher / Bettina Kriegel | vs | Maja Kierdorf / Marco Buchholz | 0:1 |
5 | 5 | Ralf Ecker / Felix Pawlak | vs | Simon Di Matteo Gareis / Jong Pyeong Park | 1:0 |
6 | 6 | Adam Chaaban / Rabi Chaaban | vs | Susanne Holocher / Christiane Nowack | 1:0 |
7 | 7 | Romano Gruber / Andreas Kretschmer | vs | Christian Kuhl / Johannes Schockert | 1:0 |
8 | 8 | Nina Knaf / Daniel Bülow | vs | Stefanie Wehrenfennig / Lena Benero | 0:1 |
9 | 9 | André Stockmanns / Refik Yücel | vs | Christoph Bours / Susanne Steeger | 1:0 |
10 | 10 | René Rudolph / Gilles Evers | vs | Patrick Silaff / Mario Lachetta | 0:1 |
11 | 11 | Jan-Hendrik Heinz / Marcel Ptak | vs | Martin Brath / Juraj Horvat | 0:1 |
12 | 12 | Jeremias Scharfenberg / Julia Schätze | vs | Sander Winters / Jens Uhlemann | 0:1 |
13 | 13 | Sophia Janker / Malvina Wieschermann | vs | Sandra Klintworth / Niklas Germann | 0:1 |
14 | 14 | Christian Pavlovic / Nicolas Grobbel | vs | Heinrich Schmidt / Justin Schmidt Duarte | 1:0 |
15 | 15 | Kevin de Visscher / Björn Moonen | vs | Romanus Pant / Lina Ackerschott | 1:0 |
16 | 16 | Claus Kiel / Michael Werner | vs | Thomas Koppelberg / Angelo Komnenic | 0:1 |
17 | 17 | Sarah Bawari / Anne Bornemann | vs | Thomas Tümp / Arno Beringhoff | 0:1 |
18 | 18 | Kilian Feucht / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez | vs | Siegfried Konrad / Klaus Müllers | 1:0 |
19 | 19 | Alexander Di Bello / Longlong Krutwig | vs | Werner Junggeburth / Uwe Plaspohl | 1:0 |
20 | 20 | Stefanie Bredthauer / Carsten Jahn | vs | Ulrich Stoecke / Reinhard Bittner | 0:1 |
21 | 14 | Dominik Pfingst / Florian Czerner | vs | Wolfgang Klein / Safabey Karadag | 1:0 |
22 | 1 | Philipp Termeer / Gerd Kratz | vs | Larissa Caspell / Sira Lucke | 0:1 |
23 | 15 | Michael Löhr / Christoph Löpmeier | vs | Marvin Pohl / Markus Salewski | 0:1 |
24 | 3 | Christoph Reckort / Wolfgang Sauer | vs | Stephanie Krämer / Daniela Rönn | 1:0 |
25 | 17 | Jürgen Neukirchen / Karsten Elbing | vs | Sebastian Dietrich / Oliver Bockemühl | 1:0 |
26 | 12 | Uwe Kaspers / Klaus-Dieter Friese | vs | Mike Kaufmann / Wolfgang Odenthal | 0:1 |
27 | 11 | Alexander Rönn / Sven Klevers | vs | Jakob Throm / Robin Rossow | 1:0 |
28 | 9 | Constantin Tsapanidis / Andreas Eupen | vs | Alexander Krück / Ralf Kowallik | 0:1 |
29 | 18 | Lara Fischer / Sandra Hinze | vs | Nicklas Baehr / Paul Staat | 0:1 |
30 | 13 | Julius Weißenstein / Lukas Striebich | vs | Andreas Staacken / Alexander Dilg | 0:1 |
31 | 4 | Felix Govaers / Dirk Wunderlich | vs | Tobias Weiß / Dominik Schmitz | 0:1 |
32 | 3 | Friedrich Prill / Felix Voigtländer | vs | Andreas Stamm / Johann Wahl | 1:0 |
33 | 8 | Stefan Strauch / Jakobus Steuerwald | vs | Florian Rönn / Miguel Schepanski | 0:1 |
34 | 7 | Ralf Friese / Thomas Schmidt | vs | Elias Schmoz / Stefan Göhde | 1:0 |
35 | 10 | Dragan Mitic / Carsten Alferding | vs | Dirk Müller / Alexander Fromme | 0:1 |
36 | 5 | Dieter Schürmann / Herbert Bölt | vs | Pia Hüwe / Alexandra Koopmann | 1:0 |
37 | 19 | Matija Crnjac / Niclas Grote | vs | Philipp Rüber / Mareike Adams | 1:0 |
38 | 16 | Nils Hahne / Erik Dahlmann | vs | Dirk Wirtgen / Thomas Hahn | 1:0 |
39 | 20 | Jennifer Hanschmann / Lisa Rosemeyer | vs | Christoph Rubel / Simon Mai | 0:1 |
40 | 6 | Jackie Han / Raoul Chamuleau | vs | Maximiliano Mita / Tobias Windheuser | 1:0 |
41 | 14 | Jürgen Berg / Jens Cierpka | vs | Sebastian Rosenbauer / Julian Löffler | 0:1 |
42 | 12 | Mario Rissmann / Arnold Pohl | vs | Friedrich Eichert / Reiner Herber | 1:0 |
43 | 2 | Helge Dose / Rolf-Alexander Rahm | vs | Thomas Liegl / Frank Böhm | 0:1 |
44 | 17 | Hendrik Adam / Ludwig Pohl | vs | Patrick Handschuh / Benjamin Keul | 0:1 |