1. Bielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft
SchücoArena, Melanchthonstr. 31a, 33615 Bielefeld
Runde 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 1 | Fabian Linke / Henning Worm | vs | Thomas Haas / Felix Droese | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Lara Petermeier / Kirsten Künsebeck | vs | Andreas Scheers / Tim Rautenberg | 0:1 |
3 | 3 | Philipp Nowack / Henning van Gessel | vs | Malte Rieke / Manuel Gallardo | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Mike Kaufmann / Maike Hanstein | vs | Nico Graff / Paul Staat | 1:0 |
5 | 5 | Alexander Schmidt / Jon Grote | vs | Alexander Paschin / Roberto Diercks | 0:1 |
6 | 6 | Christian Klefisch / Jannik Kröger | vs | Kyrill König / Christof Höke | 0:1 |
7 | 7 | Tobias Köstring Macena da Silva / Torben Pützschler | vs | Marc Jahn / Sascha Engelking | 1:0 |
8 | 8 | Marcel Michael / Thomas Beckmann | vs | Mone Kemper / Renate Paßler | 1:0 |
9 | 9 | Siegfried Manns / Uwe Dittmar | vs | Carsten Werner / Carsten Alferding | 0:1 |
10 | 10 | Henning Freimuth / Michael Trauernicht | vs | Orwa Safia / Christian Berhorst | 0:1 |
11 | 11 | Frank Stoffel / Ralf Kowallik | vs | Fabian Wachmann / Andreas Höhne | 0:1 |
12 | 12 | Athanasios Zeppos / Kostas Mantsos | vs | Ruben Garcia Gonzalez / René Berntsen | 0:1 |
13 | 13 | Benjamin Struth / Marc Stoffel | vs | Tim Dithmer / Jürgen Brodbeck | 1:0 |
14 | 14 | Pascal Olbrich / Jörn Lahner | vs | Jens Uhlemann / Alexander Di Bello | 0:1 |
15 | 15 | Nils Hahne / Felix Pawlak | vs | Carsten Konkolewski / Christina Cordes | 1:0 |
16 | 16 | Jürgen Mielke / Thomas Kirchgessner | vs | Pia Hüwe / Colin Ickelsheimer | 0:1 |
17 | 17 | Christoffer Richter / Jan Majewski | vs | André Zander / Manfred Reuhs | 0:1 |
18 | 18 | Nils Otting / Sebastian Hoffschneider | vs | Ümit Bakis / Dragan Mitic | 0:1 |
19 | 19 | Reinhard Schönig / Volker Will | vs | Uwe Plaspohl / Rolf Klose | 1:0 |
20 | 20 | Achim Höner / Burkhard Hentschel | vs | Mesut Cetinkaya / Christian Wolfram | 0:1 |
21 | 21 | Manfred Blaskowitz / Werner Junggeburth | vs | Dominik Schmitz / Marvin Pohl | 0:1 |
22 | 22 | Andre Vogt / Stina van Gessel | vs | Martin Brath / Juraj Horvat | 0:1 |
23 | 2 | Sascha Oberhellmann / Michael Blume | vs | Christopher Beck / Vi Sung Bui | 0:1 |
24 | 5 | Peter Käning / Mathias Kischel | vs | Michael Schrutek / Heike Nolden | 1:0 |
25 | 12 | Jenni Becker / Tobias Marten | vs | Klaus Bäter / Frank Jodkuhn | 0:1 |
26 | 1 | Manuel Da Concesao / Kevin Teuber | vs | Tim Hellmann / Jürgen Kreileder | 1:0 |
27 | 8 | Raphael Kanagarajah / Felix Voigtländer | vs | Jannik Pieper / Florian Grobbel | 0:1 |
28 | 16 | Sebastian Kissel / Malte Höning | vs | Christiane Nowack / Susanne Holocher | 1:0 |
29 | 18 | Marcel Dreblow / Marius Baars | vs | Tim Wegener / Giovanni D'Amore | 0:1 |
30 | 21 | Wolfgang Weggen / Hermann Weggen | vs | Mario Lachetta / Patrick Silaff | 0:1 |
31 | 13 | Max Brinkhege / Salter Alagoz | vs | Oliver Gonsch / Martin Bremer | 1:0 |
32 | 5 | Lars Haasio / Julian Klassen | vs | Mohamber Kahve / Markus Rathgeb | 0:1 |
33 | 11 | Dustin Bleck / Nadine Gärtner | vs | Clemens Schoppe / Gerrit Kayser | 0:1 |
34 | 1 | Michael Linke / Frank Truchel | vs | Matthias Braun / Sven Mindermann | 1:0 |
35 | 22 | Nils Lecker / Till Habersetzer | vs | Ann-Kathrin Knöfel / Christoph Lange | 0:1 |
36 | 4 | Sven Wehmeier / Guido Hagen | vs | Eike Christophers / Nick Friedrichs | 0:1 |
37 | 20 | Lukas Bentfeld / Julian Wortmann | vs | Jannis Bonacker / Torsten Beekes | 0:1 |
38 | 3 | Christoph Neumann / Christoph Klöhn | vs | Leon Raum / Leif Brandhorst | 0:1 |
39 | 7 | Horst Petersen / Sascha Freigang | vs | Jürgen Wegener / Dietmar Kröger | 1:0 |
40 | 14 | Timo Tegtmeier / Patrik Kamczyk | vs | Jaqueline Strecker / Michael Gorny | 1:0 |
41 | 19 | Jan Heitmeier / Joshua Bauch | vs | Richard Kruse / Heinz Robben | 0:1 |
42 | 6 | Markus Salewski / Rainer Schulz | vs | Jens Möller / Frank Möhlmann | 1:0 |
43 | 12 | Christian Raschke / Nico Dauwe | vs | Michael Klein / Bengt Langer | 1:0 |
44 | 15 | Corinna Maier / Eva Weyer | vs | Bela Günther / Henning Reimer | 0:1 |
45 | 1 | Andre Mess / Christian Freystein | vs | Uwe Jungsthöfel / Dennis Thomes | 1:0 |
46 | 5 | André-Marcel Mach / Carsten Römer | vs | Nina Schütz / Jessica Struth | 0:1 |
47 | 17 | Randolph Dräger / Stefan Bielefeld | vs | Hans-Jakob Weitz / Arnold Pohl | 0:1 |
48 | 9 | Sven Oberschmidt / Leonard Herff | vs | Nils-David Ulmer / Dennis Gawenat | 0:1 |
49 | 10 | Markus Braje / Robert Luttmann | vs | Ulrich Stoecke / Reinhard Bittner | 0:1 |
50 | Yannik Wohltorf / Maurice Velasco | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |