7. Partyhaus Landsknecht Kicker Cup
Hennef / Uckerath
Runde 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 9 | Frank Weber / Wail Hazwani | vs | Dominik Pfingst / Longlong Krutwig | 0:1 |
2 | 12 | Kilian Feucht / Martin Brath | vs | Henk Habets / Twan Hermans | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Andreas Retzlaff / Semin Mensah | vs | Jessica Bechtel / Philipp Rüber | 1:0 |
4 | 2 | Steffen Stumpf / Johannes Ibold | vs | Kerrin Pairott / Karsten Kuckhoff | 0:1 |
5 | 4 | Julian Wortmann / Nils Hahne | vs | Marc Stoffel / Torsten Grünkorn | 0:1 |
6 | 15 | Alexander Rönn / Florian Rönn | vs | Arno Beringhoff / Tobias Weiß | 0:1 |
7 | 16 | Martin Schirmer / Matthias Töller | vs | Alexander Dilg / Andreas Staacken | 1:0 |
8 | 17 | Uwe Plaspohl / Rolf Klose | vs | René Rudolph / Matthias Philipp | 0:1 |
9 | 8 | Paul Staat / Nico Graff | vs | Mesut Cetinkaya / Christian Wolfram | 0:1 |
10 | 14 | Benedikt Scherer / Michael Paffrath | vs | Thomas Schmidt / Paul Sochiera | 0:1 |
11 | 3 | Qaiser Syed / Sander Winters | vs | Matija Crnjac / Erik Dahlmann | 1:0 |
12 | 19 | Menix Rasch / Yannik Hansen | vs | Dominik Moll / Philipp Lukas | 0:1 |
13 | 13 | Dirk Heinemann / Stefanie Neske | vs | Jeroen Kutaydin / Hans Willems | 0:1 |
14 | 7 | Marcel Wefers / Sandra Dubois | vs | Pia-Susanne Merbach / Daniel Sorger | 1:0 |
15 | 18 | Christina Cordes / Sandra Hinze | vs | Thomas Haas / Benjamin Struth | 0:1 |
16 | 20 | Christian Hoffmannn / Patrick Nölle | vs | Bianca Wegener / Gilles Evers | 0:1 |
17 | 10 | Theo Janßen / Erwin Nikrandt | vs | Kevin Heyer / Friedbert Schmidt | 0:1 |
18 | 1 | Alexander Di Bello / Minyoung Bai | vs | Peter Niesar / Frank Sommerhoff | 1:0 |
19 | 12 | Volker Reif / Marc Tonack | vs | Andre Lasiota / Tobias Mund | 1:0 |
20 | 11 | Christopher Rottmann / Käthe Woltering | vs | Thomas Höhne / Peter Groß | 0:1 |
21 | 6 | Franziska Wünsch / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez | vs | Adam Chaaban / Hasan Can | 1:0 |
22 | 8 | Alexander Hüwe / Henning Niemann | vs | Philipp Termeer / Jordan Gröppel | 1:0 |
23 | 7 | Jürgen Neukirchen / Frank Degen | vs | Steven Müller / Florian Maisch | 0:1 |
24 | 18 | Hans-Jakob Weitz / Bernd Baars | vs | Vanessa Pütz / Pascal Pütz | 1:0 |
25 | 16 | Thomas Koppelberg / Angelo Komnenic | vs | Arne Herzog / Bernd Langhorst | 1:0 |
26 | 15 | Werner Junggeburth / Manfred Blaskowitz | vs | Alexander Becker / Sebastian Seebald | 1:0 |
27 | 4 | Antje Roth / Guido Böhm | vs | Irena Theuer / Julia Schätze | 1:0 |
28 | 2 | Marc Smieja / Christian Baier | vs | Mohamber Kahve / Markus Rathgeb | 0:1 |
29 | 14 | Rudi Dittrich / Frank Stoffel | vs | Frank De Baets / Michael Dathe-Kühn | 1:0 |
30 | 11 | Alexander Krück / Mike Marcisch | vs | Kurt Muhr / Dieter Alberding | 1:0 |
31 | 13 | Ulf Scheidsteger / Niko Freisenhausen | vs | Uwe Kaspers / Klaus-Dieter Friese | 1:0 |
32 | 3 | Carsten Jahn / Dominik Lautenschläger | vs | Bernd Ehren / Hermann Vogelpoth | 1:0 |
33 | 20 | Wolf Rahm / Marie Stolberg | vs | Werner Hardt / Jörg Hermes | 0:1 |
34 | 19 | Susanne Steeger / Khush Hal Bawari | vs | Birgit Büchner / Ralph Bach | 1:0 |
35 | 6 | Alfons Trapp / Daniel Trapp | vs | Norbert Muhr / Michael Muhr | 1:0 |
36 | 9 | Mario Rissmann / Helge Dose | vs | Volker Will / Reinhard Schönig | 1:0 |
37 | 1 | Jörg Harde / Robin Rossow | vs | Sebastian Schuster / Marika Heim | 0:1 |
38 | 5 | Christoph Hardt / Arne Zellentin | vs | Ralf Gatzweiler / Ingo Fahnenbruck | 1:0 |
39 | 10 | Barbara Marr / Peter Marr | vs | Matthias Trampenau / Denise Herkrath | 0:1 |
40 | 19 | Heinz Dally / Ralf Reimann | vs | Dirk Wirtgen / Steffi Bredthauer | 1:0 |
41 | 18 | Mike Neumann / Josefine Schildheuer | vs | Ralf Peters / Rolf Schoofs | 1:0 |
42 | 15 | Christian Spaniol / Maurice Klass | vs | Heinrich Schmidt / Justin, Schmidt-Duarte | 1:0 |
43 | 17 | Ernie Winters / Dennis Wechselbaum | vs | Rainer Schoofs / Kalle Kusenberg | 0:1 |
44 | 4 | Luis Schramm / Thomas Schramm | vs | Christian Kusenberg / Wim Winters | 1:0 |
45 | 12 | Eckbert Peters / Hanni Verweyen | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |