7. Partyhaus Landsknecht Kicker Cup
Hennef / Uckerath
Runde 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 1 | Andreas Retzlaff / Semin Mensah | vs | Thomas Schmidt / Paul Sochiera | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Dominik Moll / Philipp Lukas | vs | Frank Weber / Wail Hazwani | 0:1 |
3 | 16 | Dominik Pfingst / Longlong Krutwig | vs | Benedikt Scherer / Michael Paffrath | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Marc Stoffel / Torsten Grünkorn | vs | Steffen Stumpf / Johannes Ibold | 0:1 |
5 | 19 | Kilian Feucht / Martin Brath | vs | Alexander Rönn / Florian Rönn | 1:0 |
6 | 6 | Christian Hoffmannn / Patrick Nölle | vs | Henk Habets / Twan Hermans | 0:1 |
7 | 7 | Mesut Cetinkaya / Christian Wolfram | vs | Hans-Jakob Weitz / Bernd Baars | 1:0 |
8 | 2 | Christina Cordes / Sandra Hinze | vs | Jessica Bechtel / Philipp Rüber | 0:1 |
9 | 9 | Jeroen Kutaydin / Hans Willems | vs | Thomas Koppelberg / Angelo Komnenic | 1:0 |
10 | 10 | Steven Müller / Florian Maisch | vs | Julian Wortmann / Nils Hahne | 0:1 |
11 | 11 | Pia-Susanne Merbach / Daniel Sorger | vs | Dirk Heinemann / Stefanie Neske | 0:1 |
12 | 12 | Vanessa Pütz / Pascal Pütz | vs | Matija Crnjac / Erik Dahlmann | 0:1 |
13 | 13 | Antje Roth / Guido Böhm | vs | Marcel Wefers / Sandra Dubois | 0:1 |
14 | 15 | René Rudolph / Matthias Philipp | vs | Arne Herzog / Bernd Langhorst | 1:0 |
15 | 15 | Thomas Haas / Benjamin Struth | vs | Kevin Heyer / Friedbert Schmidt | 0:1 |
16 | 16 | Arno Beringhoff / Tobias Weiß | vs | Peter Niesar / Frank Sommerhoff | 1:0 |
17 | 17 | Menix Rasch / Yannik Hansen | vs | Kerrin Pairott / Karsten Kuckhoff | 0:1 |
18 | 18 | Volker Reif / Marc Tonack | vs | Qaiser Syed / Sander Winters | 0:1 |
19 | 19 | Alexander Dilg / Andreas Staacken | vs | Christopher Rottmann / Käthe Woltering | 1:0 |
20 | 8 | Martin Schirmer / Matthias Töller | vs | Marc Smieja / Christian Baier | 1:0 |
21 | 5 | Bianca Wegener / Gilles Evers | vs | Uwe Plaspohl / Rolf Klose | 0:1 |
22 | 14 | Paul Staat / Nico Graff | vs | Thomas Höhne / Peter Groß | 1:0 |
23 | 3 | Irena Theuer / Julia Schätze | vs | Theo Janßen / Erwin Nikrandt | 0:1 |
24 | 20 | Rudi Dittrich / Frank Stoffel | vs | Alexander Becker / Sebastian Seebald | 1:0 |
25 | 3 | Andre Lasiota / Tobias Mund | vs | Frank De Baets / Michael Dathe-Kühn | 1:0 |
26 | 12 | Alexander Krück / Mike Marcisch | vs | Wolf Rahm / Marie Stolberg | 0:1 |
27 | 11 | Heinz Dally / Ralf Reimann | vs | Kurt Muhr / Dieter Alberding | 0:1 |
28 | 6 | Werner Junggeburth / Manfred Blaskowitz | vs | Jörg Harde / Robin Rossow | 1:0 |
29 | 13 | Franziska Wünsch / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez | vs | Ralf Gatzweiler / Ingo Fahnenbruck | 1:0 |
30 | 10 | Ulf Scheidsteger / Niko Freisenhausen | vs | Matthias Trampenau / Denise Herkrath | 1:0 |
31 | 7 | Alexander Di Bello / Minyoung Bai | vs | Sebastian Schuster / Marika Heim | 1:0 |
32 | 17 | Birgit Büchner / Ralph Bach | vs | Mike Neumann / Josefine Schildheuer | 1:0 |
33 | 3 | Bernd Ehren / Hermann Vogelpoth | vs | Alexander Hüwe / Henning Niemann | 0:1 |
34 | 6 | Uwe Kaspers / Klaus-Dieter Friese | vs | Alfons Trapp / Daniel Trapp | 1:0 |
35 | 12 | Susanne Steeger / Khush Hal Bawari | vs | Carsten Jahn / Dominik Lautenschläger | 0:1 |
36 | 14 | Barbara Marr / Peter Marr | vs | Adam Chaaban / Hasan Can | 0:1 |
37 | 4 | Ralf Peters / Rolf Schoofs | vs | Werner Hardt / Jörg Hermes | 0:1 |
38 | 5 | Christian Spaniol / Maurice Klass | vs | Philipp Termeer / Jordan Gröppel | 0:1 |
39 | 1 | Mario Rissmann / Helge Dose | vs | Jürgen Neukirchen / Frank Degen | 0:1 |
40 | 8 | Mohamber Kahve / Markus Rathgeb | vs | Christoph Hardt / Arne Zellentin | 1:0 |
41 | 9 | Ernie Winters / Dennis Wechselbaum | vs | Norbert Muhr / Michael Muhr | 0:1 |
42 | 10 | Volker Will / Reinhard Schönig | vs | Eckbert Peters / Hanni Verweyen | 1:0 |
43 | 17 | Christian Kusenberg / Wim Winters | vs | Dirk Wirtgen / Steffi Bredthauer | 0:1 |
44 | 19 | Rainer Schoofs / Kalle Kusenberg | vs | Heinrich Schmidt / Justin, Schmidt-Duarte | 0:1 |
45 | 14 | Luis Schramm / Thomas Schramm | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |