5. Bielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft
Forum Bielefeld, Meller Str.2, 33613 Bielefeld
Runde 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 8 | Nico Wohlgemuth / Tim Wedemann | vs | Niclas Grote / Erik Dahlmann | 1:0 |
2 | 7 | Marjan Sejdic / Oliver Sejdic | vs | Felix Voigtländer / Henning van Gessel | 0:1 |
3 | 2 | Mike Kaufmann / Mario Christ | vs | André Stockmanns / Luis Janßen | 1:0 |
4 | 12 | Dirk Ritter / Guido Redemann | vs | Mirco Geiger / Jan Poggel | 0:1 |
5 | 10 | Ibrahim Kochan / Dennis Gawenat | vs | Lara Fischer / Sira Lucke | 1:0 |
6 | 21 | Dominic Dost / Matthias Bade | vs | Tristan Eils / Leon Pottmann | 1:0 |
7 | 5 | Dia Eskander / Harald Blume | vs | Julius Hartmann / Emad Alhammoud | 1:0 |
8 | 9 | Maximilian Thölke / Matthias Bonkowski | vs | Martin Brath / Susanne Holocher | 1:0 |
9 | 1 | Linus Koch / Patrik Kamczyk | vs | Mirco Deiters / Nick Schilling | 0:1 |
10 | 23 | Iskander Al-Maqtry / Abdulatif Mujali | vs | Tim Rautenberg / Thomas Tümp | 0:1 |
11 | 13 | Tim Wegener / Mario Lachetta | vs | Timo Tegtmeier / Viktor Olfert | 1:0 |
12 | 19 | Björn Siebrands / Gerrit Leelkok | vs | Felix Mathiebe / Marvin Büker | 0:1 |
13 | 16 | Mika Berberich / Violetta Schweigert | vs | Alexander Schmidt / Dominic Otte | 1:0 |
14 | 4 | Sven Wehmeier / Wanja Hemprich | vs | Thomas Mauritz / Olaf Stellfeldt | 0:1 |
15 | 15 | Uwe Krüger / Martin Landwehr | vs | Tobias Sting / Lina Ackerschott | 0:1 |
16 | 18 | Lennart Hodes / Hannes Bruns | vs | Carsten Werner / Malte Höning | 1:0 |
17 | 6 | Christian Serpé / De-Won Youn | vs | Sven Glowna / Carsten Weber | 0:1 |
18 | 22 | André Zander / Thomas Anger | vs | Patrick Wallbaum / Rainer Wyborny | 1:0 |
19 | 7 | Stefan Schanz / Axel Lindemann | vs | Dominik Meyer / Anja Grube | 1:0 |
20 | 14 | Niko Albrecht / Stefan Göhde | vs | Michael Schott / Larissa Petermeier | 1:0 |
21 | 8 | Marco Tiede / Antonio Lopez | vs | Dennis Höning / Antje Retzlaff | 0:1 |
22 | 17 | Giovanni D'Amore / Jonas Becker | vs | Matthias Braun / Sven Mindermann | 1:0 |
23 | 11 | Robert Luttmann / Kyrill König | vs | Sebastian Jakob / Axel Fleischhauer | 1:0 |
24 | 12 | Stefan Coesfeld / Randolph Dräger | vs | Julia Steinhorst / Leif Christoph | 1:0 |
25 | 5 | Markus Braje / Arne Janßen | vs | Simon Schönbeck / Sven Oberhokamp | 1:0 |
26 | 20 | Mark Biller / Nico Röttger | vs | Kevin Nußbaum / Lisa Rosemeyer | 1:0 |
27 | 9 | Jhoanne Passe / Melanie Rumpke | vs | Kim Zülsdorff / Julia Böhnlein | 1:0 |
28 | 21 | Max Kreye / Diyar Arafat | vs | Lars Haasio / Jürgen Wegener | 1:0 |
29 | 3 | Katja Serowy / Stefan Jährling | vs | Danny Kleinveldus / Salter Alagoz | 0:1 |
30 | 18 | Sven Marcus / Damien Liesaus | vs | Manuel Gallardo / Wolf Greiner | 1:0 |
31 | 1 | Cord Mählmann / Thorben Pützschler | vs | Ralf Beiersdorfer / Matthias Gritzan | 1:0 |
32 | 10 | Jochen Hümmer / Sven Oberschmidt | vs | Jonas Janßen / Max Brinkhege | 1:0 |
33 | 15 | Reinhard Olbrich / Andy Shek | vs | Nils von Sondern / Robert Emmenegger | 0:1 |
34 | 7 | Louisa Overath / Bettina Hammelrath | vs | Jana Fincke / Andrea Georgs | 0:1 |
35 | 13 | Johannes Welter / Uwe Schulz | vs | Onur Moumin / Tevin Tober | 1:0 |
36 | 23 | Robert Kispal / Dustin Bleck | vs | Lydia Visser / Valentina Schmitz | 1:0 |
37 | 2 | Carmen Schwietz / Friedrich Woywod | vs | Dennis Schünke / Torben Kreye | 0:1 |
38 | 12 | Sven Humpert / Michael Trauernicht | vs | Leyal Rascho / Sophia Emilia Bode | 1:0 |
39 | 6 | Alexander Reimer / Marcel Van Deyk | vs | Christian Müller / Jan Kersting | 0:1 |
40 | 4 | Christian Klefisch / Alex Toure | vs | Faruk Rascho / Adrian Winkler | 1:0 |
41 | 16 | Dieter Schürmann / Michael Döring | vs | Annie Dreßler / Valentina Winkler | 1:0 |
42 | 3 | Jan-Christoph Hohlfeld / Dominik Drechsler | vs | Sara Zerizgi / Sonja Elghahwagi | 1:0 |
43 | 5 | Renate Paßler / Simone Kemper | vs | Martin Bünger / Philipp Rürup | 0:1 |
44 | 20 | Narin Rascho / Aylin Rascho | vs | Alexander Bartel / Luis Adamietz | 0:1 |
45 | 8 | Giovanni Lioi / Kay Schiefelbein | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |