5. Bielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft
Forum Bielefeld, Meller Str.2, 33613 Bielefeld
Runde 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 6 | Christian Serpé / De-Won Youn | vs | Jan-Christoph Hohlfeld / Dominik Drechsler | 1:0 |
2 | 9 | Louisa Overath / Bettina Hammelrath | vs | Mike Kaufmann / Mario Christ | 0:1 |
3 | 15 | Lara Fischer / Sira Lucke | vs | Stefan Schanz / Axel Lindemann | 1:0 |
4 | 23 | Lennart Hodes / Hannes Bruns | vs | Onur Moumin / Tevin Tober | 1:0 |
5 | 14 | Sven Glowna / Carsten Weber | vs | Linus Koch / Patrik Kamczyk | 0:1 |
6 | 8 | Dia Eskander / Harald Blume | vs | Dominic Dost / Matthias Bade | 1:0 |
7 | 21 | Niclas Grote / Erik Dahlmann | vs | André Stockmanns / Luis Janßen | 1:0 |
8 | 10 | Mirco Deiters / Nick Schilling | vs | Tristan Eils / Leon Pottmann | 1:0 |
9 | 7 | Matthias Braun / Sven Mindermann | vs | Marjan Sejdic / Oliver Sejdic | 0:1 |
10 | 17 | Timo Tegtmeier / Viktor Olfert | vs | Julia Steinhorst / Leif Christoph | 1:0 |
11 | 4 | Patrick Wallbaum / Rainer Wyborny | vs | Sebastian Jakob / Axel Fleischhauer | 1:0 |
12 | 19 | Dennis Höning / Antje Retzlaff | vs | Niko Albrecht / Stefan Göhde | 1:0 |
13 | 2 | André Zander / Thomas Anger | vs | Sven Marcus / Damien Liesaus | 1:0 |
14 | 16 | Tim Wegener / Mario Lachetta | vs | Giovanni D'Amore / Jonas Becker | 1:0 |
15 | 22 | Stefan Coesfeld / Randolph Dräger | vs | Martin Brath / Susanne Holocher | 0:1 |
16 | 20 | Tobias Sting / Lina Ackerschott | vs | Felix Mathiebe / Marvin Büker | 1:0 |
17 | 12 | Lydia Visser / Valentina Schmitz | vs | Mark Biller / Nico Röttger | 0:1 |
18 | 6 | Dirk Ritter / Guido Redemann | vs | Björn Siebrands / Gerrit Leelkok | 1:0 |
19 | 3 | Tim Rautenberg / Thomas Tümp | vs | Kim Zülsdorff / Julia Böhnlein | 1:0 |
20 | 5 | Ibrahim Kochan / Dennis Gawenat | vs | Dominik Meyer / Anja Grube | 1:0 |
21 | 9 | Marco Tiede / Antonio Lopez | vs | Nico Wohlgemuth / Tim Wedemann | 0:1 |
22 | 10 | Iskander Al-Maqtry / Abdulatif Mujali | vs | Leyal Rascho / Sophia Emilia Bode | 1:0 |
23 | 1 | Felix Voigtländer / Henning van Gessel | vs | Jonas Janßen / Max Brinkhege | 1:0 |
24 | 13 | Alexander Schmidt / Dominic Otte | vs | Carsten Werner / Malte Höning | 0:1 |
25 | 18 | Michael Schott / Larissa Petermeier | vs | Danny Kleinveldus / Salter Alagoz | 0:1 |
26 | 8 | Renate Paßler / Simone Kemper | vs | Max Kreye / Diyar Arafat | 0:1 |
27 | 11 | Mirco Geiger / Jan Poggel | vs | Robert Luttmann / Kyrill König | 1:0 |
28 | 14 | Simon Schönbeck / Sven Oberhokamp | vs | Christian Müller / Jan Kersting | 1:0 |
29 | 15 | Jhoanne Passe / Melanie Rumpke | vs | Faruk Rascho / Adrian Winkler | 1:0 |
30 | 22 | Giovanni Lioi / Kay Schiefelbein | vs | Carmen Schwietz / Friedrich Woywod | 0:1 |
31 | 7 | Mika Berberich / Violetta Schweigert | vs | Martin Bünger / Philipp Rürup | 1:0 |
32 | 21 | Alexander Bartel / Luis Adamietz | vs | Cord Mählmann / Thorben Pützschler | 0:1 |
33 | 6 | Dieter Schürmann / Michael Döring | vs | Uwe Krüger / Martin Landwehr | 0:1 |
34 | 23 | Annie Dreßler / Valentina Winkler | vs | Julius Hartmann / Emad Alhammoud | 0:1 |
35 | 4 | Maximilian Thölke / Matthias Bonkowski | vs | Jana Fincke / Andrea Georgs | 1:0 |
36 | 2 | Ralf Beiersdorfer / Matthias Gritzan | vs | Manuel Gallardo / Wolf Greiner | 0:1 |
37 | 20 | Alexander Reimer / Marcel Van Deyk | vs | Katja Serowy / Stefan Jährling | 0:1 |
38 | 18 | Reinhard Olbrich / Andy Shek | vs | Dennis Schünke / Torben Kreye | 1:0 |
39 | 15 | Lars Haasio / Jürgen Wegener | vs | Narin Rascho / Aylin Rascho | 1:0 |
40 | 1 | Christian Klefisch / Alex Toure | vs | Sven Wehmeier / Wanja Hemprich | 0:1 |
41 | 19 | Sven Humpert / Michael Trauernicht | vs | Robert Kispal / Dustin Bleck | 0:1 |
42 | 12 | Nils von Sondern / Robert Emmenegger | vs | Thomas Mauritz / Olaf Stellfeldt | 0:1 |
43 | 9 | Kevin Nußbaum / Lisa Rosemeyer | vs | Sara Zerizgi / Sonja Elghahwagi | 1:0 |
44 | 23 | Jochen Hümmer / Sven Oberschmidt | vs | Johannes Welter / Uwe Schulz | 0:1 |
45 | 8 | Markus Braje / Arne Janßen | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |