10. Osnabrücker Stadtmeisterschaften
Haus der Jugend, Grosse Gildewart 6-8, 49074 Osnabrück
Runde 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 13 | Niklaas Westermann / Ümit Bakis | vs | Raoul Chamuleau / Thijs van Schijndel | 0:1 |
2 | 18 | Tobias Müller / Marc Kehler | vs | Markus Salewski / Rainer Schulz | 0:1 |
3 | 22 | Jan-Hendrik Wolf / Oliver Schlancke | vs | Christian Simon / Henning Freimuth | 1:0 |
4 | 17 | Felix Droese / Paul Sochiera | vs | Bela Günther / Henning Reimer | 1:0 |
5 | 10 | Daniel Sorger / Benjamin Struth | vs | Sarah Klabunde / Steffen Stumpf | 1:0 |
6 | 4 | Dominik Pfingst / Alexander Di Bello | vs | Minyoung Bai / Finn Meyer | 1:0 |
7 | 1 | Jennifer Hanschmann / Jimmy Hosseini | vs | Björn Anhalt / Tristan Rüscher | 1:0 |
8 | 6 | Longlong Krutwig / Yannik Hansen | vs | Johannes Ibold / Matthias Bade | 0:1 |
9 | 7 | Refik Yücel / Morteza Kalafchi | vs | Manfred Reuhs / David Bruhn | 1:0 |
10 | 9 | Heinz Robben / Dennis Thomes | vs | André Zander / Ceylani Stacey | 0:1 |
11 | 12 | Benjamin Meyer / Oliver Iwan | vs | Sebastian Simon / Martin Bilinski | 0:1 |
12 | 3 | Florian Baitis / Rafael Mortensen Ernits | vs | Nils Lecker / Dennis Gawenat | 1:0 |
13 | 8 | Moritz Josten / Arne Borck | vs | Tim Wegener / Giovanni D'Amore | 1:0 |
14 | 11 | Fabian Gisder / Eike Christophers | vs | Alina Schiffer / Adam Drozdzynski | 0:1 |
15 | 15 | Antje Retzlaff / Andreas Retzlaff | vs | Heiko Serowy / Angelo Komnenic | 1:0 |
16 | 14 | Henning Frommeyer / Hannes Krumbeck | vs | Andre Vogt / Mike Kaufmann | 1:0 |
17 | 21 | Jan-Hendrik Reichelt / Ibrahim Kochan | vs | Linus Heitmann / Alexander Fromme | 0:1 |
18 | 19 | Noah Dörjes / Ibrahim Doil | vs | Julian Wortmann / Enno Hanisch | 0:1 |
19 | 5 | Benjamin Krauß / Steven Rauser | vs | Jonas Langer / Andre-Florian Pols | 1:0 |
20 | 17 | Nico Wohlgemuth / Jörg Harms | vs | Moritz Kramer / Oliver Westphal | 1:0 |
21 | 16 | Malte Höning / Florian Grobbel | vs | Christian Rieger / Matthäus Kozlowski | 0:1 |
22 | 2 | Hagen Dittmar / Bennet-Iven Popp | vs | Claudio Li Pira / Bent Coppenrath | 1:0 |
23 | 20 | Nick Friedrichs / Jan-Christoph Michalik | vs | Till Habersetzer / Philip Thurau | 0:1 |
24 | 22 | Henri Schmidt / Sven Klaholz | vs | Linus Koch / Jochen Hümmer | 1:0 |
25 | 13 | Martin Pelke / Marcus Wolf | vs | Niclas Grote / Jens Uhlemann | 0:1 |
26 | 18 | Thomas Tümp / Arno Beringhoff | vs | Wilfried Honekamp / Jens Wohlgemuth | 1:0 |
27 | 8 | Helge Dose / Rolf-Alexander Rahm | vs | Nina Schütz / Viviane Widjaja | 0:1 |
28 | 15 | Andrei Wilkens / Marcel Homann | vs | Sascha Freigang / Horst Petersen | 0:1 |
29 | 7 | Robert Luttmann / Dustin Bleck | vs | Christiane Nowack / Jeannine Rohrberg | 1:0 |
30 | 12 | Philipp Nowack / Sebastian Kissel | vs | Marc Schelm / Viktor Wächter | 1:0 |
31 | 5 | Sven Wehmeier / Christof Höke | vs | Astrid Lang / Alladin Kürten | 0:1 |
32 | 6 | Harald Gerlee / Günter Kaiser | vs | Hendrik Plogmann / Axel Paulsen | 0:1 |
33 | 5 | Christina Cordes / Alina Schadwinkel | vs | Christoph Thiemeier / Michel Walhorn | 0:1 |
34 | 21 | Sebastian Knoke / Matthias Philipp | vs | Christian Berhorst / Dragan Mitic | 1:0 |
35 | 4 | Patrik Kamczyk / Andre Dux | vs | De-Won Youn / Luca Brauser | 1:0 |
36 | 17 | Torsten Piotraschke / Torben Klein | vs | Martin Brath / Felix Pawlak | 0:1 |
37 | 1 | Hanna Niemeyer / Patrick Neuber | vs | Natascha Bock / Nadine Woitke | 1:0 |
38 | 16 | Henning Lah / Florian Gilbeau | vs | Marcus Weiland / Antonius Musswessels | 0:1 |
39 | 10 | Anne Sparla / Arne Feil | vs | Maximilian Thölke / Sebastian Hillmann | 0:1 |
40 | 8 | Mia Reimer / Susanne Holocher | vs | Danny Stumpe / Christian Klefisch | 1:0 |
41 | 9 | Björn Steinbrink / Julian Klassen | vs | Jan Heitmeier / Bettina Hammelrath | 1:0 |
42 | 3 | Carsten Konkolewski / Reinhard Olbrich | vs | Gabriele Reimer / Ariane Doer | 1:0 |
43 | 11 | Susanne Herschung / Jessica Struth | vs | Maurice Velasco / Erik Dahlmann | 0:1 |
44 | 2 | Thorben Pützschler / Tobias Köstring Macena da Silva | vs | Maike Hanstein / Gunnar Leu | 0:1 |
45 | 12 | Bastian Berghald / Renato Saturnino | vs | Dominik Schmitz / Nils Hahne | 0:1 |
46 | 14 | Joshua Bauch / Wilke Postma | vs | Michael Trauernicht / Andreas Höhne | 0:1 |
47 | 20 | Tobias Janning / Marcel Tebbe | vs | Jan Wiarda / Florian Schmidt | 1:0 |
48 | 19 | Frank Höcker / Alfons Tautz | vs | Fabian Pederiva / Hannes Thielker | 0:1 |
49 | 6 | Henning Niemann / Viktor Koopmann | vs | Bastian Schlupp / Friederike Nyenhuis | 1:0 |
50 | 4 | Lars Porrmann / Janina Puls | vs | Max Brinkhege / Salter Alagoz | 0:1 |
51 | 18 | Beatrice Amting / Judith von der Heyde | vs | Mario Garcia Douba / Konstantin Schwab | 0:1 |
52 | 13 | Tim Kunzendorf / Fraederk Meppen | vs | Gerrit Leelkok / Björn Siebrands | 0:1 |
53 | 15 | Kris Wappler / Corinna Maier | vs | Sven Aufermann / Christian Siemer | 0:1 |
54 | 16 | Orwa Safia / Philipp Soppe | vs | Sina Calberlah / Katrin Hümmer-Küster | 0:1 |
55 | 22 | Bastian Weitzner / Lisa Rosemeyer | vs | Arne Mauntel / Fabian Mauntel | 0:1 |
56 | 10 | Andrea Berg / Sascha Politi | vs | Nina Thielker / Sophia Becker | 0:1 |
57 | 1 | Sascha Engelking / Marc Jahn | vs | Dennis Bruns / Julian Schimmöller | 1:0 |
58 | Annemarie Kogge / Kerstin Matysik | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |