10. Osnabrücker Stadtmeisterschaften
Haus der Jugend, Grosse Gildewart 6-8, 49074 Osnabrück
Runde 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 1 | Johannes Ibold / Matthias Bade | vs | Raoul Chamuleau / Thijs van Schijndel | 0:1 |
2 | 17 | Markus Salewski / Rainer Schulz | vs | Longlong Krutwig / Yannik Hansen | 1:0 |
3 | 12 | Tim Wegener / Giovanni D'Amore | vs | Jan-Hendrik Wolf / Oliver Schlancke | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Refik Yücel / Morteza Kalafchi | vs | Daniel Sorger / Benjamin Struth | 0:1 |
5 | 22 | Jennifer Hanschmann / Jimmy Hosseini | vs | Benjamin Meyer / Oliver Iwan | 1:0 |
6 | 14 | Niklaas Westermann / Ümit Bakis | vs | Moritz Josten / Arne Borck | 1:0 |
7 | 19 | Manfred Reuhs / David Bruhn | vs | Dominik Pfingst / Alexander Di Bello | 0:1 |
8 | 4 | Bela Günther / Henning Reimer | vs | Alina Schiffer / Adam Drozdzynski | 1:0 |
9 | 16 | Minyoung Bai / Finn Meyer | vs | Nils Lecker / Dennis Gawenat | 1:0 |
10 | 18 | Björn Anhalt / Tristan Rüscher | vs | Antje Retzlaff / Andreas Retzlaff | 1:0 |
11 | 5 | Felix Droese / Paul Sochiera | vs | Heiko Serowy / Angelo Komnenic | 1:0 |
12 | 15 | Tobias Müller / Marc Kehler | vs | Fabian Gisder / Eike Christophers | 1:0 |
13 | 7 | Sarah Klabunde / Steffen Stumpf | vs | Florian Baitis / Rafael Mortensen Ernits | 1:0 |
14 | 13 | Linus Koch / Jochen Hümmer | vs | Christian Simon / Henning Freimuth | 0:1 |
15 | 3 | Sebastian Simon / Martin Bilinski | vs | André Zander / Ceylani Stacey | 0:1 |
16 | 10 | Nick Friedrichs / Jan-Christoph Michalik | vs | Harald Gerlee / Günter Kaiser | 1:0 |
17 | 6 | Nico Wohlgemuth / Jörg Harms | vs | Marcus Weiland / Antonius Musswessels | 1:0 |
18 | 1 | Astrid Lang / Alladin Kürten | vs | Jan-Hendrik Reichelt / Ibrahim Kochan | 0:1 |
19 | 21 | Henning Frommeyer / Hannes Krumbeck | vs | Philipp Nowack / Sebastian Kissel | 1:0 |
20 | 11 | Heinz Robben / Dennis Thomes | vs | Hendrik Plogmann / Axel Paulsen | 1:0 |
21 | 20 | Andre Vogt / Mike Kaufmann | vs | Sebastian Knoke / Matthias Philipp | 1:0 |
22 | 2 | Wilfried Honekamp / Jens Wohlgemuth | vs | Christoph Thiemeier / Michel Walhorn | 1:0 |
23 | 9 | Nina Schütz / Viviane Widjaja | vs | Sven Wehmeier / Christof Höke | 1:0 |
24 | 22 | Torsten Piotraschke / Torben Klein | vs | Malte Höning / Florian Grobbel | 0:1 |
25 | 7 | Thorben Pützschler / Tobias Köstring Macena da Silva | vs | Henri Schmidt / Sven Klaholz | 0:1 |
26 | 14 | Helge Dose / Rolf-Alexander Rahm | vs | Anne Sparla / Arne Feil | 1:0 |
27 | 16 | Marc Schelm / Viktor Wächter | vs | Noah Dörjes / Ibrahim Doil | 0:1 |
28 | 8 | Maximilian Thölke / Sebastian Hillmann | vs | Julian Wortmann / Enno Hanisch | 0:1 |
29 | 18 | Christina Cordes / Alina Schadwinkel | vs | Jonas Langer / Andre-Florian Pols | 0:1 |
30 | 4 | Henning Lah / Florian Gilbeau | vs | Claudio Li Pira / Bent Coppenrath | 0:1 |
31 | 19 | Niclas Grote / Jens Uhlemann | vs | Maurice Velasco / Erik Dahlmann | 1:0 |
32 | 9 | Maike Hanstein / Gunnar Leu | vs | Thomas Tümp / Arno Beringhoff | 0:1 |
33 | 10 | Martin Brath / Felix Pawlak | vs | Benjamin Krauß / Steven Rauser | 0:1 |
34 | 12 | Linus Heitmann / Alexander Fromme | vs | Christian Berhorst / Dragan Mitic | 1:0 |
35 | 3 | Andrei Wilkens / Marcel Homann | vs | De-Won Youn / Luca Brauser | 1:0 |
36 | 1 | Patrik Kamczyk / Andre Dux | vs | Christian Rieger / Matthäus Kozlowski | 0:1 |
37 | 21 | Till Habersetzer / Philip Thurau | vs | Mia Reimer / Susanne Holocher | 1:0 |
38 | 6 | Hagen Dittmar / Bennet-Iven Popp | vs | Björn Steinbrink / Julian Klassen | 1:0 |
39 | 5 | Gabriele Reimer / Ariane Doer | vs | Moritz Kramer / Oliver Westphal | 0:1 |
40 | 2 | Christiane Nowack / Jeannine Rohrberg | vs | Lars Porrmann / Janina Puls | 1:0 |
41 | 20 | Martin Pelke / Marcus Wolf | vs | Dominik Schmitz / Nils Hahne | 1:0 |
42 | 11 | Sascha Freigang / Horst Petersen | vs | Danny Stumpe / Christian Klefisch | 1:0 |
43 | 15 | Robert Luttmann / Dustin Bleck | vs | Michael Trauernicht / Andreas Höhne | 1:0 |
44 | 13 | Mario Garcia Douba / Konstantin Schwab | vs | Susanne Herschung / Jessica Struth | 0:1 |
45 | 17 | Gerrit Leelkok / Björn Siebrands | vs | Carsten Konkolewski / Reinhard Olbrich | 0:1 |
46 | 16 | Natascha Bock / Nadine Woitke | vs | Sina Calberlah / Katrin Hümmer-Küster | 1:0 |
47 | 14 | Jan Heitmeier / Bettina Hammelrath | vs | Tim Kunzendorf / Fraederk Meppen | 1:0 |
48 | 7 | Bastian Weitzner / Lisa Rosemeyer | vs | Tobias Janning / Marcel Tebbe | 0:1 |
49 | 21 | Kris Wappler / Corinna Maier | vs | Hanna Niemeyer / Patrick Neuber | 0:1 |
50 | 4 | Sven Aufermann / Christian Siemer | vs | Jan Wiarda / Florian Schmidt | 0:1 |
51 | 10 | Frank Höcker / Alfons Tautz | vs | Arne Mauntel / Fabian Mauntel | 1:0 |
52 | 1 | Annemarie Kogge / Kerstin Matysik | vs | Bastian Schlupp / Friederike Nyenhuis | 0:1 |
53 | 2 | Sascha Engelking / Marc Jahn | vs | Fabian Pederiva / Hannes Thielker | 0:1 |
54 | 8 | Henning Niemann / Viktor Koopmann | vs | Orwa Safia / Philipp Soppe | 1:0 |
55 | 3 | Nina Thielker / Sophia Becker | vs | Bastian Berghald / Renato Saturnino | 0:1 |
56 | 5 | Andrea Berg / Sascha Politi | vs | Joshua Bauch / Wilke Postma | 0:1 |
57 | 19 | Max Brinkhege / Salter Alagoz | vs | Dennis Bruns / Julian Schimmöller | 1:0 |
58 | Beatrice Amting / Judith von der Heyde | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |