10. Osnabrücker Stadtmeisterschaften
Haus der Jugend, Grosse Gildewart 6-8, 49074 Osnabrück
Runde 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 3 | Daniel Sorger / Benjamin Struth | vs | Björn Steinbrink / Julian Klassen | 1:0 |
2 | 11 | Wilfried Honekamp / Jens Wohlgemuth | vs | Johannes Ibold / Matthias Bade | 0:1 |
3 | 9 | Jennifer Hanschmann / Jimmy Hosseini | vs | De-Won Youn / Luca Brauser | 1:0 |
4 | 20 | Patrik Kamczyk / Andre Dux | vs | Björn Anhalt / Tristan Rüscher | 0:1 |
5 | 14 | Manfred Reuhs / David Bruhn | vs | Nico Wohlgemuth / Jörg Harms | 1:0 |
6 | 21 | Jan-Hendrik Reichelt / Ibrahim Kochan | vs | Raoul Chamuleau / Thijs van Schijndel | 0:1 |
7 | 15 | Hendrik Plogmann / Axel Paulsen | vs | Dominik Pfingst / Alexander Di Bello | 0:1 |
8 | 5 | Christian Rieger / Matthäus Kozlowski | vs | Antje Retzlaff / Andreas Retzlaff | 0:1 |
9 | 7 | Benjamin Meyer / Oliver Iwan | vs | Andre Vogt / Mike Kaufmann | 1:0 |
10 | 16 | Philipp Nowack / Sebastian Kissel | vs | Felix Droese / Paul Sochiera | 0:1 |
11 | 8 | Markus Salewski / Rainer Schulz | vs | Niclas Grote / Jens Uhlemann | 1:0 |
12 | 4 | Maurice Velasco / Erik Dahlmann | vs | Fabian Gisder / Eike Christophers | 0:1 |
13 | 10 | Nick Friedrichs / Jan-Christoph Michalik | vs | Alina Schiffer / Adam Drozdzynski | 0:1 |
14 | 1 | Sebastian Knoke / Matthias Philipp | vs | Minyoung Bai / Finn Meyer | 0:1 |
15 | 13 | Florian Baitis / Rafael Mortensen Ernits | vs | Till Habersetzer / Philip Thurau | 1:0 |
16 | 17 | Harald Gerlee / Günter Kaiser | vs | Nils Lecker / Dennis Gawenat | 0:1 |
17 | 11 | Tim Wegener / Giovanni D'Amore | vs | Marcus Weiland / Antonius Musswessels | 1:0 |
18 | 2 | Tobias Müller / Marc Kehler | vs | Heinz Robben / Dennis Thomes | 1:0 |
19 | 18 | Sarah Klabunde / Steffen Stumpf | vs | Thomas Tümp / Arno Beringhoff | 1:0 |
20 | 3 | Torsten Piotraschke / Torben Klein | vs | Bela Günther / Henning Reimer | 0:1 |
21 | 19 | Longlong Krutwig / Yannik Hansen | vs | Henning Frommeyer / Hannes Krumbeck | 1:0 |
22 | 22 | Martin Brath / Felix Pawlak | vs | Jan-Hendrik Wolf / Oliver Schlancke | 0:1 |
23 | 21 | Refik Yücel / Morteza Kalafchi | vs | Benjamin Krauß / Steven Rauser | 1:0 |
24 | 6 | Linus Koch / Jochen Hümmer | vs | Mia Reimer / Susanne Holocher | 1:0 |
25 | 12 | Moritz Josten / Arne Borck | vs | Maximilian Thölke / Sebastian Hillmann | 1:0 |
26 | 5 | Hagen Dittmar / Bennet-Iven Popp | vs | Heiko Serowy / Angelo Komnenic | 0:1 |
27 | 20 | Christian Simon / Henning Freimuth | vs | Christian Berhorst / Dragan Mitic | 1:0 |
28 | 4 | André Zander / Ceylani Stacey | vs | Niklaas Westermann / Ümit Bakis | 0:1 |
29 | 7 | Andrei Wilkens / Marcel Homann | vs | Sebastian Simon / Martin Bilinski | 0:1 |
30 | 1 | Astrid Lang / Alladin Kürten | vs | Carsten Konkolewski / Reinhard Olbrich | 1:0 |
31 | 16 | Nina Schütz / Viviane Widjaja | vs | Sven Aufermann / Christian Siemer | 1:0 |
32 | 14 | Orwa Safia / Philipp Soppe | vs | Christiane Nowack / Jeannine Rohrberg | 0:1 |
33 | 15 | Malte Höning / Florian Grobbel | vs | Natascha Bock / Nadine Woitke | 1:0 |
34 | 9 | Nina Thielker / Sophia Becker | vs | Lars Porrmann / Janina Puls | 0:1 |
35 | 3 | Bastian Berghald / Renato Saturnino | vs | Martin Pelke / Marcus Wolf | 0:1 |
36 | 2 | Kris Wappler / Corinna Maier | vs | Gabriele Reimer / Ariane Doer | 0:1 |
37 | 17 | Julian Wortmann / Enno Hanisch | vs | Jan Wiarda / Florian Schmidt | 1:0 |
38 | 6 | Frank Höcker / Alfons Tautz | vs | Christina Cordes / Alina Schadwinkel | 0:1 |
39 | 21 | Arne Mauntel / Fabian Mauntel | vs | Jonas Langer / Andre-Florian Pols | 0:1 |
40 | 4 | Annemarie Kogge / Kerstin Matysik | vs | Henning Lah / Florian Gilbeau | 0:1 |
41 | 10 | Bastian Schlupp / Friederike Nyenhuis | vs | Claudio Li Pira / Bent Coppenrath | 0:1 |
42 | 19 | Susanne Herschung / Jessica Struth | vs | Christoph Thiemeier / Michel Walhorn | 0:1 |
43 | 13 | Sina Calberlah / Katrin Hümmer-Küster | vs | Thorben Pützschler / Tobias Köstring Macena da Silva | 0:1 |
44 | 18 | Jan Heitmeier / Bettina Hammelrath | vs | Henri Schmidt / Sven Klaholz | 0:1 |
45 | 7 | Helge Dose / Rolf-Alexander Rahm | vs | Tim Kunzendorf / Fraederk Meppen | 1:0 |
46 | 22 | Dominik Schmitz / Nils Hahne | vs | Andrea Berg / Sascha Politi | 1:0 |
47 | 12 | Maike Hanstein / Gunnar Leu | vs | Sascha Engelking / Marc Jahn | 1:0 |
48 | 16 | Sven Wehmeier / Christof Höke | vs | Fabian Pederiva / Hannes Thielker | 1:0 |
49 | 8 | Joshua Bauch / Wilke Postma | vs | Sascha Freigang / Horst Petersen | 0:1 |
50 | 11 | Anne Sparla / Arne Feil | vs | Bastian Weitzner / Lisa Rosemeyer | 1:0 |
51 | 15 | Moritz Kramer / Oliver Westphal | vs | Hanna Niemeyer / Patrick Neuber | 1:0 |
52 | 2 | Linus Heitmann / Alexander Fromme | vs | Henning Niemann / Viktor Koopmann | 1:0 |
53 | 9 | Tobias Janning / Marcel Tebbe | vs | Marc Schelm / Viktor Wächter | 0:1 |
54 | 20 | Noah Dörjes / Ibrahim Doil | vs | Gerrit Leelkok / Björn Siebrands | 1:0 |
55 | 21 | Max Brinkhege / Salter Alagoz | vs | Danny Stumpe / Christian Klefisch | 0:1 |
56 | 4 | Dennis Bruns / Julian Schimmöller | vs | Robert Luttmann / Dustin Bleck | 0:1 |
57 | 3 | Michael Trauernicht / Andreas Höhne | vs | Beatrice Amting / Judith von der Heyde | 1:0 |
58 | Mario Garcia Douba / Konstantin Schwab | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |