Münsteraner Stadtmeisterschaft
Münster
Runde 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 20 | Michael Dathe-Kühn / Frank De Baets | vs | Luis Gallardo / Maik Rosemann | 1:0 |
2 | 16 | Christian Scheller / Maurice Velasco | vs | Dominik Schmitz / Ingo Fahnenbrück | 1:0 |
3 | 18 | Alexander Fromme / Linus Heitmann | vs | Christian Raschke / Arne Jacobs | 1:0 |
4 | 7 | Arnold Pohl / Werner Junggeburth | vs | Philipp Bednarek / Daniel Pöche | 1:0 |
5 | 1 | Henning Freimuth / Carsten Konkolewski | vs | Manuel Gallardo / Malte Rieke | 1:0 |
6 | 13 | Eike Christophers / Fabian Gisder | vs | Alexander Rönn / Florian Rönn | 0:1 |
7 | 20 | Till Porrmann / Sebastian Kissel | vs | Ralf Ecker / Paul Staat | 1:0 |
8 | 10 | Tim Dithmer / Jürgen Brodbeck | vs | Jimmy Hosseini / Florian Schmidt | 0:1 |
9 | 14 | Bastian Weitzner / Julian Wortmann | vs | André Zander / Torben Kreye | 1:0 |
10 | 15 | Yannik Hansen / Gilles Evers | vs | Viviane Widjaja / Steffen Zipfel | 0:1 |
11 | 4 | Markus Pohlmann / Linus Koch | vs | Nils Hahne / Matija Crnjac | 0:1 |
12 | 17 | Moritz Langheid / Robert Katz | vs | Rabi Chaaban / Kevin Heyer | 0:1 |
13 | 9 | Arno Beringhoff / Refik Yücel | vs | Michael Linke / Klaus Daunicht | 1:0 |
14 | 8 | Max Brinkhege / Tobias Janning | vs | Andreas Höhne / Fabian Wachmann | 0:1 |
15 | 16 | Laura Hornischer / Arne Dörries | vs | Muhamber Kahve / Lukas Widera | 0:1 |
16 | 5 | Sander Winters / Joris De Visser | vs | Minyoung Bai / Andreas Retzlaff | 0:1 |
17 | 7 | Christian Wolfram / Mesut Cetinkaya | vs | Alexander Di Bello / Dominik Pfingst | 0:1 |
18 | 19 | Johannes Ibold / Matthias Philipp | vs | Alexander Paschin / Semin Mensah | 0:1 |
19 | 18 | Henning Niemann / Menix Rasch | vs | Martin Brath / Veit Köster | 1:0 |
20 | 1 | Stefan Göhde / Timo Windscheif | vs | Stefan Gausling / De-Won Youn | 0:1 |
21 | 2 | Philipp Termeer / Tim Hiller | vs | Thomas Koppelberg / Angelo Komnenic | 0:1 |
22 | 6 | Martin Bonin / Jona Greve | vs | Gerrit Budde / Anne Natt | 0:1 |
23 | 9 | Nils-David Ulmer / Jan Majewski | vs | Abelkebir Bassem / Ibrahim Doil | 0:1 |
24 | 11 | Colin Ickelsheimer / Pia Schlebusch | vs | Jessica Bechtel / Benjamin Struth | 0:1 |
25 | 13 | Manfred Blaskowitz / Herman Josef Rix | vs | Nick Friedrichs / Matthias Bonkowski | 0:1 |
26 | 3 | Dragan Mitic / Holger Harder | vs | Giovanni D'Amore / Tim Wegener | 1:0 |
27 | 4 | Mario Lachetta / Patrick Silaff | vs | Leon Raum / Leif Brandhorst | 1:0 |
28 | 12 | Michael Malcherek / Michael Kampermann | vs | Peter Schulze / Tim Buitelaar | 1:0 |
29 | 17 | Kersten Rode / Tobias Sting | vs | Arturo Sanchez Fernandez / Danny Kleinveldus | 0:1 |
30 | 10 | Felix Voigtländer / Janek Olmer | vs | Maximilian Thölke / Sebastian Hillmann | 0:1 |
31 | 20 | Sirat Manai / Leonie Linke | vs | Susanne Holocher / Christiane Nowack | 0:1 |
32 | 14 | Felix Pawlak / Marvin Pohl | vs | Alexander Hüwe / Matthias Bade | 0:1 |
33 | 7 | Michael Neumann / Josefine Schildheuer | vs | Alina Schadwinkel / Cindy Ferreira Da Fonte | 0:1 |
34 | 15 | Erik Dahlmann / Sebastian Knoke | vs | Sebastian Siemon / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez | 1:0 |
35 | 18 | Artur Frauenhoffer / Detlef Roth | vs | Christina Cordes / Sandra Hinze | 0:1 |
36 | 13 | Silas Gallardo / Jan Rosemann | vs | Christian Serpé / Holger Rossol | 0:1 |
37 | 8 | Arne Borck / Henning Frommeyer | vs | Juraj Horvat / Kilian Feucht | 1:0 |
38 | 11 | Joost Renken / Hendrik Scherder | vs | Philipp Rüber / Attila Olah | 0:1 |
39 | 17 | Arved Cornelsen / Dustin Bleck | vs | André Stockmanns / Oliver Gonsch | 0:1 |
40 | 5 | Uwe Plaspohl / Rolf Klose | vs | Herbert Bölt / Dieter Schürmann | 1:0 |
41 | 19 | Dennis Gawenat / Daniel Gruhle | vs | Imed Manai / Qaiser Syed | 0:1 |
42 | 16 | / Randolph Dräger | vs | Yannik Wohltorf / Ümit Bakis | 0:1 |
43 | 12 | Carsten Werner / Christian Klefisch | vs | Nathalie Saltz / Jonas Langer | 1:0 |