Partyhaus Landsknecht Kickercup Deluxe
Schlaraffenland
Runde 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 13 | Julian Wortmann / Jan Nicolin | vs | Felix Droese / Marc Stoffel | 0:1 |
2 | 7 | Thijs van Schijndel / Vijay Bhattoe | vs | Mark Dost / Yves Biermanns | 0:1 |
3 | 3 | Thomas Wollgens / Roger Klunder | vs | Leonardo Stamerra / Phillip Kucera | 1:0 |
4 | 19 | Marius Baars / Christoph Saß | vs | Volker Reif / Dominik Lautenschläger | 0:1 |
5 | 8 | Jennifer Hanschmann / Nils Hahne | vs | Henk Habets / Twan Hermans | 0:1 |
6 | 16 | Longlong Krutwig / Alexander Di Bello | vs | Klaus Gottesleben / Peter Groß | 1:0 |
7 | 20 | Menix Rasch / Johannes Ibold | vs | Jessica Struth / Benjamin Struth | 0:1 |
8 | 11 | Philipp Achtmann / Mark Stabenau | vs | Niclas Grote / Ingo Fahnenbruck | 0:1 |
9 | 5 | Amber Starren / Michelle Gelissen | vs | Matthias Bade / Jona Greve | 1:0 |
10 | 9 | Ulrich Stoepel / Markus Salewski | vs | Tim Blosze / Remco van Kerkhof | 1:0 |
11 | 15 | Mitch Eerens / Davy Coenen | vs | Sarah Klabunde / Matthias Philipp | 1:0 |
12 | 4 | Erik Dahlmann / Hasan Genc | vs | Stefanie Bredthauer / Dominik Pfingst | 1:0 |
13 | 18 | Timo Windscheif / Stefan Göhde | vs | Christopher Schüßler / Robin Rossow | 1:0 |
14 | 12 | Michael Sieben / Gisbert Schumacher | vs | Refik Yücel / Boke Seh | 0:1 |
15 | 14 | Andreas Staacken / Alexander Dilg | vs | Jeannine Rohrberg / Sebastian Knoke | 1:0 |
16 | 1 | Pascal Paschek / Dennis Kupferschmidt | vs | Manuel Hartmann / Tristan Rüscher | 0:1 |
17 | 10 | Anestis Agelopoulos / Rami Hazwani | vs | Thomas Schmidt / Paul Sochiera | 0:1 |
18 | 3 | Lina Ackerschott / Christian Kuhl | vs | Paulo Da Silva / Guido Wald | 1:0 |
19 | 2 | Alex Fielk / Andreas Schmittner | vs | Alladin Kürten / Denise Herkrath | 1:0 |
20 | 20 | Rick Hanssen / Jeroen Kutaydin | vs | Marc Tonack / Benedikt Scherer | 1:0 |
21 | 13 | Isabell Stamm / Jennifer Bluhm | vs | Heinrich Schmidt / Justin Schmidt Duarte | 0:1 |
22 | 17 | Stefanie Wehrenfennig / Safabey Karadag | vs | Daniel Sorger / Lena Benero | 0:1 |
23 | 19 | Heinz Dally / Theo Janßen | vs | Susanne Holocher / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez | 0:1 |
24 | 6 | Danny Jansen / Luvic Slegers | vs | Siegfried Lorenz / Uwe Plaspohl | 0:1 |
25 | 7 | Torsten Grünkorn / Bernhard Rieden | vs | Marc Smieja / Christian Baier | 1:0 |
26 | 4 | Jonas Lippert / Christoph Von helden | vs | Ralf Gatzweiler / Norbert Berndt | 1:0 |
27 | 5 | Matthias Trampenau / Nora Lützenkirchen | vs | Frank Weber / Wail Hazwani | 0:1 |
28 | 12 | Daniel Conrad / Alexander Wieschmann | vs | Jennifer Moritz / Kai Krakow | 1:0 |
29 | 10 | Stefanie Heinemann / Dirk Heinemann | vs | Heinz Robben / Klaus Gerdes | 1:0 |
30 | 8 | Maja Kierdorf / Bernd Langhorst | vs | Frank Stoffel / Rudi Dittrich | 0:1 |
31 | 18 | Werner Junggeburth / Bernd Baars | vs | Peter Niesar / Frank Sommerhoff | 1:0 |
32 | 14 | Christoph Bours / Susanne Steeger | vs | Uwe Jungsthöfel / Karl-Heinz Többen | 0:1 |
33 | 16 | Sascha Kopp / Alexander Bluhm | vs | Wim Winters / Ernie Winters | 1:0 |
34 | 19 | Guido Janßen / Luis Janßen | vs | Joe Schübel / Andre Lasiota | 1:0 |
35 | 11 | Adam Chaaban / Rabi Chaaban | vs | Constantin Tsapanidis / Michael Tsapanidis | 1:0 |
36 | 2 | Jens Cierpka / Bettina Kriegel | vs | Lara Fischer / Johannes Schockert | 0:1 |
37 | 1 | Bianca Wegener / Gilles Evers | vs | Jörg Hermes / Jürgen Berg | 1:0 |
38 | 3 | Fabrice Schottler / Jannis Schottler | vs | Alfons Trapp / Daniel Trapp | 1:0 |
39 | 20 | Mario Schaub / Branco Konieczny | vs | Arne Zellentin / Christian Schäfer | 1:0 |
40 | 13 | Oliver Kamp / Michael Kamp | vs | Michael Puschkasch / Rudolf Puschkasch | 1:0 |
41 | 9 | Christian Buchholz / Christian Oster | vs | Rainer Schoofs / Dennis Wechselbaum | 1:0 |
42 | 15 | Klaus Moritz / Sven Kasper | vs | Erwin Nikrandt / Dirk Ripkens | 0:1 |
43 | 16 | Hanni Verweyen / Eckbert Peters | vs | Katja Serowy / Bea Gleißner | 0:1 |
44 | 4 | Oliver Mörs / Jeanine Kruchem | vs | Alina Wolf / Hasan Can | 0:1 |
45 | 8 | Melanie Braun / Mareike Adams | vs | Jonny Seitz / Mike Marcisch | 0:1 |
46 | 10 | Alex Richardt / Michael Muhr | vs | Christian Kusenberg / Ralf Peters | 1:0 |
47 | 6 | Mike Lokvenc / Dominik Strenziok | vs | Bastian Weitzner / Friedrich Koller | 0:1 |
48 | 19 | Willi Krumminga / Rainer Aengendt | vs | Denis Orlandini / Kurt Muhr | 1:0 |
49 | 13 | Aracely Größchen / Sabine Donner | vs | Björn Milz / Heinz Kluth | 1:0 |
50 | Björn Heise / Nicole Rücker | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |