4. Paderborner Stadtmeisterschaft
MULTICULT, AM HAXTENHAUSENHOF 18, 33098 PADERBORN
Runde 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 7 | Philipp Termeer / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez | vs | Paul Adelt / Ralf Stephanovic | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | André Stockmanns / Menix Rasch | vs | Christian Klefisch / Norbert Sintara | 1:0 |
3 | 11 | Christiane Nowack / Thuy-Van Truong | vs | Jan Majewski / Florian Draude | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Matthias Wilke / Till Porrmann | vs | Christian Serpé / Janos Roch | 0:1 |
5 | 17 | Henning Niemann / Matthias Bade | vs | Ramon Theussen / Louis Ehren | 1:0 |
6 | 9 | René Rudolph / Johannes Ibold | vs | Christian Berhorst / Gunnar Leu | 0:1 |
7 | 1 | Henning Frommeyer / Arne Borck | vs | Daniel Sorger / Susanne Holocher | 1:0 |
8 | 2 | Axel Lindemann / Carsten Alferding | vs | De-Won Youn / Stefan Gausling | 1:0 |
9 | 10 | Christoph Hardt / Jan Schröder | vs | Michael Kampermann / Michael Malcherek | 1:0 |
10 | 15 | Gilles Evers / Benjamin Struth | vs | Orwa Safia / Christian Freystein | 0:1 |
11 | 20 | Mesut Cetinkaya / Christian Wolfram | vs | Horst Petersen / Timo Tegtmeier | 1:0 |
12 | 7 | Giovanni D'Amore / Tim Wegener | vs | Steffen Stumpf / Christopher Schüßler | 0:1 |
13 | 18 | Jan-Hendrik Heinz / Lukas Widera | vs | Gerrit Seidel, geb. Laschtowitz / Fabian Gisder | 0:1 |
14 | 21 | Marcel Frosch / Alexandra Trojca | vs | Wilke Postma / Joshua Bauch | 1:0 |
15 | 5 | Jens Uhlemann / Michael Paffrath | vs | Christina Cordes / Jimmy Hosseini | 1:0 |
16 | 19 | Minyoung Bai / Yannik Hansen | vs | Erik Dahlmann / Sebastian Knoke | 1:0 |
17 | 4 | André-Marcel Mach / Benjamin Thiel | vs | Nils Hahne / Felix Pawlak | 0:1 |
18 | 16 | Marc Stoffel / Alexander Di Bello | vs | Markus Salewski / Sarah Klabunde | 1:0 |
19 | 13 | Jannik Pieper / Georg Landgraf | vs | Heinz Dally / Ralf Reimann | 1:0 |
20 | 8 | Lukas Bentfeld / Susanne Käckel | vs | Mahir Yagimli / André Statt | 1:0 |
21 | 14 | Patrick Kamczyk / Dominik Meyer | vs | Maura Porrmann / Cornelius Kniepert | 0:1 |
22 | 17 | Dragan Mitic / Bastian Weitzner | vs | Jessica Bechtel / Steffen Zipfel | 0:1 |
23 | 12 | Andreas Höhne / Stefan Kosfeld | vs | Nick Friedrichs / Hanna Niemeyer | 0:1 |
24 | 11 | Michaela Finger / Susanne Steeger | vs | Youssou Binia / Andreas Retzlaff | 0:1 |
25 | 9 | Arno Beringhoff / Tobias Weiß | vs | Daniel Pöche / Mario Lachetta | 0:1 |
26 | 3 | Markus Braje / Alex Schmidt | vs | Dominik Pfingst / Agisilaos Halwatzis | 0:1 |
27 | 1 | Thorsten Wagner / Wolf Greiner | vs | Jan Tünnermann / Maike Amen | 0:1 |
28 | 2 | Alexander Paschin / Dennis Gawenat | vs | Dirk Müller / Martin Bremer | 0:1 |
29 | 15 | Lorenz Knoll / Tobias Sting | vs | Andre Mess / Bianca Wegener | 0:1 |
30 | 6 | Marvin Pohl / Angelo Komnenic | vs | Antje Roth / Maurice Velasco | 1:0 |
31 | 10 | Siegfried Adelt / Holger Lüling | vs | Daniel Kicza / Niko Freisenhausen | 0:1 |
32 | 8 | Carsten Brinkmann / Daniel Fimpler | vs | Raphael Kanagarajah / Albert Hald-Bjerrum | 1:0 |
33 | 12 | Jason Mark Ellis / Claas Machado de Lima | vs | Carsten Römer / Matthias Ebenau | 0:1 |
34 | 19 | Heidi Walraven / Kristof Stangl | vs | Janek Ewers / Denis Wasniewski | 1:0 |
35 | 7 | Andreas Neulist / Sebastian Pilz | vs | Swantje Kampe / Kerrin Pairott | 1:0 |
36 | 4 | Janka Timm / Thomas Pechstein | vs | Jeannine Rohrberg / Michaela Klaß | 0:1 |
37 | 1 | Uwe Dittmar / Robert Pilchowski | vs | Andre Dux / Sven Glowna | 1:0 |
38 | 13 | Sabrina Anders / Steffen Vogelsang | vs | Uwe Plaspohl / Tim Rautenberg | 0:1 |
39 | 3 | Sira Lucke / Sebastian Kissel | vs | Colin Ickelsheimer / Thomas Liegl | 1:0 |
40 | 10 | / Sophie . | vs | Christian Mirbach / Franziska Wünsch | 0:1 |
41 | 21 | Hagen Dittmar / Patrick Neuber | vs | Attila Olah / Philipp Rüber | 0:1 |
42 | 20 | Fabian Wachmann / Jennifer Hanschmann | vs | Jörn Lahner / Pascal Olbrich | 0:1 |
43 | 17 | Jan Heitmeier / Robin Semrau | vs | Steffen Neumann / Katrin Damm | 0:1 |
44 | 18 | Christoph Klöhn / Christoph Neumann | vs | Patrick Silaff / Philipp Bednarek | 0:1 |
45 | 15 | Ümit Bakis / Matthias Buder | vs | Rudolf Böddeker / Christian Daube | 1:0 |
46 | 2 | Danny Ziegler / Alexander Mainusch | vs | Arved Cornelsen / Dustin Bleck | 1:0 |
47 | 14 | Christian Große / Farid Mésbahi | vs | Pascal Sielaff / Stefanie Wehrenfennig | 0:1 |
48 | 19 | Muhamber Kahve / Hasan Can | vs | Alexander Fromme / Siegfried Lorenz | 1:0 |
49 | 5 | Rainer Kückmann / Markus Peitz | vs | Sarah Trisic / Jana Fincke | 0:1 |
50 | 12 | Sascha Oberhellmann / Moritz Köditz | vs | Christoph Bach / Dominik Schmitz | 0:1 |
51 | 8 | Carsten Werner / Daniel Kehne | vs | Mariella Robinson / Minkus Gäde | 1:0 |
52 | 11 | Torsten Piotraschke / Torben Kreye | vs | Florian Grobbel / Benjamnin Potyka | 1:0 |
53 | 7 | Michael Albers / Hinrich Hahn | vs | Hermann Sobieraj / Wolfgang Weggen | 1:0 |
54 | 16 | Miguel Schepansky / Umut Picakci | vs | Ines Jürgensmeier / Reinhard Jürgensmeier | 1:0 |
55 | 1 | Markus Hennig / Alexander Krüger | vs | Elias Schmoz / Stefan Göhde | 0:1 |
56 | Ralf Ecker / Marika Heim | vs | Freilos | 1:0 |