Berlin Open 2016
HTW Berlin
Runde 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spielnr. | Tischnr. | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis | |
1 | 1 | Sascha Guscheh / Miroslav Vasic | vs | Georg Sedlmeier / Norbert Esterl | 1:0 |
2 | 34 | Christopher Schwarz / David Nieter | vs | Gerrit Witt / Jens Teske | 0:1 |
3 | 9 | Mario Lachetta / Philipp Bednarek | vs | Dragan Mitic / Daniel Pöche | 1:0 |
4 | 30 | Alexander Paschin / Robert Mauer | vs | Patrick Bettinger / Benjamin Marsch | 0:1 |
5 | 13 | Christiane Nowack / Nadine Hagen | vs | Nikolai Mevenkamp / Youssou Binia | 0:1 |
6 | 28 | André Stockmanns / Menix Rasch | vs | Marvin Velasco / Jörg Harms | 0:1 |
7 | 2 | Alexander Di Bello / Vojtech Holub | vs | Christoph Feilke / Johann Feldberg | 1:0 |
8 | 16 | Sven Nickel / Marcus Burchardt | vs | Martin Rudorfer / Andreas Retzlaff | 0:1 |
9 | 4 | Sebastian Kissel / Carsten Werner | vs | Sarah Agaoglu / Marlen Weise | 1:0 |
10 | 19 | Giovanna Kaplan / Sarah Aupperle | vs | Famy Charestan / Alexandre Molnar | 0:1 |
11 | 14 | Süleyman Yilmaz / Jörg Märki | vs | Marcus Hertwig / Christian Disse | 0:1 |
12 | 11 | Lukas Übelacker / Fabian Wachmann | vs | André Zander / Torsten Piotraschke | 1:0 |
13 | 3 | Christian Deutinger / Oskar Hübner | vs | Nico Wohlgemuth / Jens Wohlgemuth | 1:0 |
14 | 22 | Jessica Bechtel / Maura Porrmann | vs | Antje Roth / Thuy-Van Truong | 1:0 |
15 | 36 | Nicole Kotzerke / Svenja Rocklage | vs | Pascal Olbrich / Jörn Lahner | 0:1 |
16 | 20 | Niclas Grote / Jens Roos | vs | Max Dombrowski / Wieland Hagen | 0:1 |
17 | 24 | Kay Dzikonski / Gregor Scheibler | vs | Michael Ryu / Jessica Fockel | 1:0 |
18 | 33 | Sven Hornbostel / Harald Blume | vs | Anne Skribelka / Sebastian Hentschel | 1:0 |
19 | 39 | Mathieu Bigeault / Alexandre Lehouiller | vs | Alexander Hüwe / Henning Niemann | 0:1 |
20 | 40 | Alexander Lahn / Oliver Schlancke | vs | Fabian Marquardt / Léon Su | 1:0 |
21 | 38 | Francois Veilleux / Laurent Paquin-Macotte | vs | Hans Woitke / Andre-Florian Pols | 1:0 |
22 | 8 | Hagen Dittmar / Daniel Gruhle | vs | Longlong Krutwig / Dominik Pfingst | 0:1 |
23 | 21 | Jan Dreyling-Eschweiler / Guido Böhm | vs | Malte Kähne / Kai Kaufmann | 0:1 |
24 | 37 | Michael Roßnick / Ulli Zierott | vs | Steven Rauser / Michael Prinz | 0:1 |
25 | 32 | Thomas Höhne / Stefan Mann | vs | Darjan Raic-Milosevic / Christoph Sengestack | 1:0 |
26 | 23 | Robin Schwinn / Nino Swolinski | vs | Christian Walter / Joshua Supra | 0:1 |
27 | 26 | Thomas Holzbrecher / Robert Wirski | vs | Aron Schneider / Jan Baumhögger | 0:1 |
28 | 31 | Florencia Garcia / Alexander Schwarzrock | vs | Martin Bilinski / Damien Liesaus | 0:1 |
29 | 17 | Martin Kleßen / David Strzelczyk | vs | Simon Frembgen / Nail Firat | 0:1 |
30 | 5 | René Rudolph / Michael Paffrath | vs | Dennis Belle / Arne Feil | 1:0 |
31 | 6 | Ali Bozbek / Sebastian Walker | vs | Rune Lillevang / Ronni Madsen | 0:1 |
32 | 25 | Benjamin Struth / Marc Stoffel | vs | Christian Klefisch / Vladimir Mily | 1:0 |
33 | 7 | Wolfgang Klein / Mirza Smajic | vs | Charly Deniz / Lukas Würzburger | 1:0 |
34 | 18 | Daniel Poschner / Wassili Siegert | vs | Max Drobick / Holger Bitterberg | 1:0 |
35 | 16 | Daniel Santos / Grischa Ramme | vs | Christopher Schüßler / Philipp Termeer | 0:1 |
36 | 10 | Chinbat Oyunaa / Mona Brandt | vs | Manfred Redel / Karl-Heinz Bergmann | 1:0 |
37 | 35 | Sabine Wieduwilt / Josephine Lange | vs | Detlef Freitag / Heinz Kießling | 0:1 |
38 | 1 | Mark Wamala / Daniel Lange | vs | Marvin Pohl / Dominik Schmitz | 1:0 |
39 | 3 | Daniel Görlich / Maximilian Reif | vs | Florian Lenger / Matze Boos | 1:0 |
40 | 4 | Erik Geyler / Till Porrmann | vs | Frank Spieß / Robin Köppe | 1:0 |
41 | 8 | Linus Koch / Markus Pohlmann | vs | Sven Klaholz / Stefan von Gartzen | 0:1 |
42 | 9 | Michaela Klaß / Jennifer Hanschmann | vs | Matthias Töller / Volker Will | 0:1 |
43 | 13 | Trille Schünke / Bianca Hensch | vs | Recep Yildiz / Michael Mundry | 1:0 |
44 | 24 | Dario Tausch / Joschka Schöpp | vs | Ariane Doer / Katharina Schulz | 0:1 |
45 | 27 | Wilke Postma / Florian Grobbel | vs | Arnold Pohl / Rolf Klose | 0:1 |
46 | 28 | Volker Schwinn / Leon Dingeldein | vs | René Gieltowsky / Alea Probst | 1:0 |
47 | 30 | Nele Neumann / Julia Voecks | vs | Angelo Komnenic / Christian Pavlovic | 0:1 |
48 | 37 | Martin Kruse / Ahmet A Hanjoul | vs | Blagovesta Gerova / Heidi Walraven | 1:0 |
49 | 38 | Oliver Willms / Frank Geiger | vs | Artur Lerm / Nicole Eisenhuth | 0:1 |
50 | 2 | Finn Meyer / Adrian Sutaj | vs | Leif Christoph / Tim Koch | 1:0 |
51 | 5 | Etienne Arras / Nikolaus Götz | vs | Matthias Heesen / Kai Maslinski | 1:0 |
52 | 6 | Andrei Wilkens / Nikolai Tschacher | vs | David Kowalczyk / Tim Unkrig | 1:0 |
53 | 7 | Arno Nym / Michael Perski | vs | Fabian Fuchs / Rike Wolf | 0:1 |
54 | 10 | Stefan Gausling / Danny Stumpe | vs | Jan Karpe / Klaus Dürfahrt | 1:0 |
55 | 11 | Tim Hiller / Dean Heap | vs | Franziska Knauber / Marco Will | 1:0 |
56 | 12 | Jochen Papenhausen / Viclav Andel | vs | Peter Albert / Thomas Otte | 0:1 |
57 | 14 | Leonie Linke / Conan Agaoglu | vs | Safet Redjepov / Martin Lütke | 1:0 |
58 | 15 | Sarah Riebschläger / Marc Schott | vs | Liuba Sydorchuk / Alina Schadwinkel | 1:0 |
59 | 16 | Frank Sager / Conny Hutter | vs | Klaus Sebold / Max Weydmann | 0:1 |
60 | 19 | Elias-Ahmed El Sesiy / Sven Meyer | vs | Anne-Katrin Hümmer-Küster / Sina Calberlah | 0:1 |
61 | 20 | Ulrike Althoff / Jeannine Rohrberg | vs | Ugur Baskan / David Lichtenberg | 0:1 |
62 | 21 | Dennis Höning / Malte Höning | vs | Michael Kunath / Maximilian Hoyer | 0:1 |
63 | 22 | Pablo Bangratz / René Bangratz | vs | Aljoscha Lein / Veronika Ruiz | 0:1 |
64 | 23 | Michael Linke / Fabrice Linke | vs | Juliane Brühan / Tom Wohlfahrt | 0:1 |
65 | 25 | Patrick Küller / Celina Schrot | vs | Matthias Krähe / Tobias Papke | 0:1 |
66 | 26 | Jan Kelger / Hannes Sandl | vs | Laura Stein / Lisa Gorwetzki | 1:0 |
67 | 1 | Jan Heitmeier / Sabrina Anders | vs | Daniel Agaoglu / Jochen Hümmer | 0:1 |
68 | 32 | Charlotte Chang / Katharina Chang | vs | Justus Adam / Frederic Klane | 0:1 |
69 | 33 | Alexander Grunow / Sebastian Riemschüssel | vs | Milan Eßer / Jesus Rosa Aparici | 0:1 |
70 | 34 | Soren Rasmussen / Simon Madsen | vs | Martin von Helversen / Paul Kutzner | 0:1 |
71 | 35 | Franziska Salomon / Philipp Horst | vs | Eva Fried / Lukas Piechowski | 0:1 |
72 | 36 | Doron Lahav / David Galones | vs | Gerald Auler / Holger Tzitschke | 1:0 |
73 | 39 | Robert Bloch / Peter Knoll | vs | Julian Rieß / Matthias Henkel | 1:0 |
74 | 18 | Max Bach / Heinrich Dependahl | vs | Leon Hagemann / Jakob Thomas | 0:1 |
75 | 38 | Mirza Alukic / Paul Götz | vs | Rudolf Böddeker / Joshua Bauch | 1:0 |
76 | 17 | Frank Motikat / Florian Falkenhagen | vs | Gerald Dwenger / Martin Schirmer | 0:1 |
77 | 8 | Oke Harms / Minyoung Bai | vs | Larissa Kilian / Valentin Auler | 1:0 |
78 | 13 | Felix Pawlak / Nils Hahne | vs | Hans-Georg Prengel / Felix Blank | 1:0 |
79 | 27 | Daniel Frank / Axel Jager | vs | Andre Mess / Fabian Gisder | 0:1 |
80 | 40 | Robin Kaiser / Etienne Doer | vs | Manuel Rielo / Ricardo Meyer | 0:1 |