No-Pro Turnier KIXX

Kicc, Nobistor 38, 22767 hh

Offenes Doppel

Runde 5
Spielnr. Tischnr. Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
1 8 Jakob Lüppen / Volkan Jacobsen vs Hans Müller-Dieckert / Valentina Schmitz 1:0
2 4 Léon Schwenke / Julian Schulz vs Martin G. / Sven L. 0:1
3 16 Hannes Geiger / Sebastian Welti vs Ulf Grundmann / Bernd Grottke 1:0
4 10 Peter Große / Kim Zülsdorff vs Florian Hoffmeyer / Martin Hoffmeyer 0:1
5 12 Jake Bondoc / Frederik Pape vs Kolja Sonnenrein / Marc Weber 1:1
6 2 Lukas Erz / Tjark Keuneke vs Tanja Noffke / Hermann Jonas 1:0
7 5 Sven Heuer / Deniz Yumurtaci vs Manfred Jakob / Annika Friedrich 1:0
8 15 Anna Rüpcke / Christopher Berg vs Sebastian Sommer / Ole Lüerßen 1:1
9 3 Sarah Walter / Hannah Wilkens vs Niklas Barth / Marla Schlüter 1:0
10 14 Stefan Knau / Axel Mikolajewicz vs Henner Rüschmeier / Matthias Bonsack 1:0
11 13 Erick Riadi / Philipp Berger vs Fabian Hilmer / Dennis Trepkau 1:1
12 6 Torsten Rother / Franz Hörnschemeyer vs Marc Klasen / Ann-Kathrin Warn 1:1
13 1 Jens Kalks / Yassin Mrb vs Dagmar Dubberstein / Tobias Versemann 0:1
14 18 Goran Skocibusic / Michael Gruczel vs Paul Scheffler / Nicholas Rudolph 0:1
15 9 Marcus Spence / Joe Fresh vs Jürgen Weichold / Stephan Brodkorb 0:1
16 7 Giulia di Giorgio / Angela Nöthe vs Fabian Völler / Lukas Kohlmorgen 1:0
17 4 René Reinders / Christian Behrens vs Philipp Terhorst / David Terhorst 1:1
18 8 Finja Lühr / Kai Maercklin vs Maura Porrmann / Nathalie Cörtlen 1:1
19 2 Maria Lowe / Anna Scharfenberg vs Fabian Ruthardt / Mona Erdmann 1:0
20 17 Paul Pourmussavi / Gideon Henkelmann vs Jenny Rademacher / Imke Hansen 1:0
21 11 Detlef Willhardt / Christine Braun vs Kumar Manna / Cevin Klempin 0:1
22 3 Philipp Wollmann / Carsten Huismann vs Nicole Retzlaff / Viktor Vasilev 0:1
23 16 Philipp Priebe / Julia Kovalenko vs John Pantelias / Mag Gyver 0:1
24 5 Moritz Johner / Christian Losigkeit vs Alina Pantelias / Manuel Pantelias 1:0
25 6 Sven Otto / Tarek KO vs Holger Lückheide / Kristoffer Schmidt 0:1
26 13 Magnus Heider / Rainer Wesseloh vs Jannik Hundsdorfer / Steffen Hundsdorfer 1:0
27 15 Jan Haffke / Larissa Gebken vs René Czoschke / Anne Woll 0:1
28 1 Christoph Lehmann / Michael Marcks vs Hannah Lockett / Hitesh Thakur 1:0
29 10 Stefan Draack / Philipp Krug vs Winfried Krafft / Thomas Thye 0:1
30 2 Quoc Nguyen / Hannah Diedrichs vs Elias Arian / Nian Chen 1:0