No-Pro Turnier KIXX

Kicc, Nobistor 38, 22767 hh

Offenes Doppel

Runde 3
Spielnr. Tischnr. Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
1 9 Ulf Grundmann / Bernd Grottke vs Florian Hoffmeyer / Martin Hoffmeyer 1:0
2 5 Léon Schwenke / Julian Schulz vs Marc Klasen / Ann-Kathrin Warn 1:0
3 3 Hans Müller-Dieckert / Valentina Schmitz vs Torsten Rother / Franz Hörnschemeyer 1:0
4 4 Hannes Geiger / Sebastian Welti vs Jakob Lüppen / Volkan Jacobsen 0:1
5 8 Peter Große / Kim Zülsdorff vs Erick Riadi / Philipp Berger 1:0
6 2 Sebastian Sommer / Ole Lüerßen vs John Pantelias / Mag Gyver 1:0
7 7 Fabian Hilmer / Dennis Trepkau vs Goran Skocibusic / Michael Gruczel 1:1
8 9 Tanja Noffke / Hermann Jonas vs Paul Scheffler / Nicholas Rudolph 1:1
9 6 Martin G. / Sven L. vs Sarah Walter / Hannah Wilkens 1:0
10 12 Jenny Rademacher / Imke Hansen vs Kolja Sonnenrein / Marc Weber 0:1
11 14 Anna Rüpcke / Christopher Berg vs Jens Kalks / Yassin Mrb 1:0
12 4 Dagmar Dubberstein / Tobias Versemann vs Jannik Hundsdorfer / Steffen Hundsdorfer 1:0
13 2 Maria Lowe / Anna Scharfenberg vs Henner Rüschmeier / Matthias Bonsack 1:1
14 15 Marcus Spence / Joe Fresh vs Fabian Völler / Lukas Kohlmorgen 0:1
15 16 Sven Heuer / Deniz Yumurtaci vs Magnus Heider / Rainer Wesseloh 1:0
16 17 Niklas Barth / Marla Schlüter vs Manfred Jakob / Annika Friedrich 1:1
17 18 Kumar Manna / Cevin Klempin vs Lukas Erz / Tjark Keuneke 0:1
18 10 Jake Bondoc / Frederik Pape vs Moritz Johner / Christian Losigkeit 1:0
19 1 Jürgen Weichold / Stephan Brodkorb vs Giulia di Giorgio / Angela Nöthe 1:0
20 3 Hannah Lockett / Hitesh Thakur vs Stefan Knau / Axel Mikolajewicz 0:1
21 13 René Czoschke / Anne Woll vs Nicole Retzlaff / Viktor Vasilev 0:1
22 11 Fabian Ruthardt / Mona Erdmann vs Winfried Krafft / Thomas Thye 1:0
23 5 René Reinders / Christian Behrens vs Philipp Wollmann / Carsten Huismann 1:0
24 6 Stefan Draack / Philipp Krug vs Paul Pourmussavi / Gideon Henkelmann 0:1
25 7 Alina Pantelias / Manuel Pantelias vs Holger Lückheide / Kristoffer Schmidt 1:0
26 12 Philipp Priebe / Julia Kovalenko vs Philipp Terhorst / David Terhorst 0:1
27 14 Finja Lühr / Kai Maercklin vs Quoc Nguyen / Hannah Diedrichs 1:0
28 18 Jan Haffke / Larissa Gebken vs Detlef Willhardt / Christine Braun 0:1
29 9 Maura Porrmann / Nathalie Cörtlen vs Christoph Lehmann / Michael Marcks 1:0
30 3 Elias Arian / Nian Chen vs Sven Otto / Tarek KO 0:1