No-Pro Turnier KIXX

Kicc, Nobistor 38, 22767 hh

Offenes Doppel

Runde 2
Spielnr. Tischnr. Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
1 9 Marc Klasen / Ann-Kathrin Warn vs Niklas Barth / Marla Schlüter 1:0
2 10 Kumar Manna / Cevin Klempin vs Torsten Rother / Franz Hörnschemeyer 0:1
3 16 Sebastian Sommer / Ole Lüerßen vs Fabian Hilmer / Dennis Trepkau 1:1
4 5 Anna Rüpcke / Christopher Berg vs Florian Hoffmeyer / Martin Hoffmeyer 0:1
5 12 Hans Müller-Dieckert / Valentina Schmitz vs Manfred Jakob / Annika Friedrich 1:0
6 4 Lukas Erz / Tjark Keuneke vs Peter Große / Kim Zülsdorff 0:1
7 2 John Pantelias / Mag Gyver vs Paul Scheffler / Nicholas Rudolph 1:1
8 13 Jannik Hundsdorfer / Steffen Hundsdorfer vs Ulf Grundmann / Bernd Grottke 0:1
9 11 Léon Schwenke / Julian Schulz vs Jens Kalks / Yassin Mrb 1:0
10 15 Goran Skocibusic / Michael Gruczel vs Martin G. / Sven L. 1:1
11 14 Erick Riadi / Philipp Berger vs Maria Lowe / Anna Scharfenberg 1:0
12 6 Hannes Geiger / Sebastian Welti vs Magnus Heider / Rainer Wesseloh 1:0
13 1 Tanja Noffke / Hermann Jonas vs Sarah Walter / Hannah Wilkens 1:1
14 7 Jenny Rademacher / Imke Hansen vs Nicole Retzlaff / Viktor Vasilev 1:0
15 3 Marcus Spence / Joe Fresh vs Jakob Lüppen / Volkan Jacobsen 0:1
16 5 Fabian Ruthardt / Mona Erdmann vs Kolja Sonnenrein / Marc Weber 0:1
17 8 Henner Rüschmeier / Matthias Bonsack vs Finja Lühr / Kai Maercklin 1:0
18 9 Philipp Terhorst / David Terhorst vs Dagmar Dubberstein / Tobias Versemann 0:1
19 11 Jürgen Weichold / Stephan Brodkorb vs Detlef Willhardt / Christine Braun 1:0
20 13 Giulia di Giorgio / Angela Nöthe vs Sven Otto / Tarek KO 1:0
21 10 Alina Pantelias / Manuel Pantelias vs Stefan Draack / Philipp Krug 1:1
22 14 Moritz Johner / Christian Losigkeit vs Christoph Lehmann / Michael Marcks 1:0
23 2 Quoc Nguyen / Hannah Diedrichs vs Fabian Völler / Lukas Kohlmorgen 0:1
24 12 Hannah Lockett / Hitesh Thakur vs Winfried Krafft / Thomas Thye 1:1
25 6 Jan Haffke / Larissa Gebken vs Sven Heuer / Deniz Yumurtaci 0:1
26 15 Maura Porrmann / Nathalie Cörtlen vs Jake Bondoc / Frederik Pape 0:1
27 16 Stefan Knau / Axel Mikolajewicz vs René Reinders / Christian Behrens 1:1
28 1 Philipp Wollmann / Carsten Huismann vs Paul Pourmussavi / Gideon Henkelmann 1:1
29 11 Holger Lückheide / Kristoffer Schmidt vs Philipp Priebe / Julia Kovalenko 1:1
30 13 René Czoschke / Anne Woll vs Elias Arian / Nian Chen 1:0