No-Pro Turnier KIXX

Kicc, Nobistor 38, 22767 hh

Offenes Doppel

Runde 1
Spielnr. Tischnr. Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
1 12 Sebastian Sommer / Ole Lüerßen vs Fabian Völler / Lukas Kohlmorgen 1:0
2 14 Philipp Terhorst / David Terhorst vs Florian Hoffmeyer / Martin Hoffmeyer 0:1
3 16 Elias Arian / Nian Chen vs Kumar Manna / Cevin Klempin 0:1
4 8 Kolja Sonnenrein / Marc Weber vs Nicole Retzlaff / Viktor Vasilev 1:1
5 6 Ulf Grundmann / Bernd Grottke vs Dagmar Dubberstein / Tobias Versemann 1:0
6 1 Moritz Johner / Christian Losigkeit vs Maria Lowe / Anna Scharfenberg 0:1
7 15 Paul Scheffler / Nicholas Rudolph vs René Czoschke / Anne Woll 1:0
8 11 Paul Pourmussavi / Gideon Henkelmann vs Fabian Hilmer / Dennis Trepkau 0:1
9 3 Anna Rüpcke / Christopher Berg vs Giulia di Giorgio / Angela Nöthe 1:0
10 7 Peter Große / Kim Zülsdorff vs Philipp Wollmann / Carsten Huismann 1:0
11 13 Detlef Willhardt / Christine Braun vs Jannik Hundsdorfer / Steffen Hundsdorfer 0:1
12 5 Jake Bondoc / Frederik Pape vs Martin G. / Sven L. 0:1
13 10 Philipp Priebe / Julia Kovalenko vs Lukas Erz / Tjark Keuneke 0:1
14 4 Holger Lückheide / Kristoffer Schmidt vs Magnus Heider / Rainer Wesseloh 0:1
15 2 Niklas Barth / Marla Schlüter vs Sven Otto / Tarek KO 1:0
16 9 Henner Rüschmeier / Matthias Bonsack vs Marc Klasen / Ann-Kathrin Warn 0:1
17 5 Fabian Ruthardt / Mona Erdmann vs Jenny Rademacher / Imke Hansen 1:1
18 10 Torsten Rother / Franz Hörnschemeyer vs Winfried Krafft / Thomas Thye 1:0
19 2 John Pantelias / Mag Gyver vs Quoc Nguyen / Hannah Diedrichs 1:0
20 14 René Reinders / Christian Behrens vs Erick Riadi / Philipp Berger 0:1
21 16 Maura Porrmann / Nathalie Cörtlen vs Manfred Jakob / Annika Friedrich 0:1
22 12 Hans Müller-Dieckert / Valentina Schmitz vs Hannah Lockett / Hitesh Thakur 1:0
23 11 Finja Lühr / Kai Maercklin vs Léon Schwenke / Julian Schulz 0:1
24 15 Jan Haffke / Larissa Gebken vs Goran Skocibusic / Michael Gruczel 0:1
25 4 Jürgen Weichold / Stephan Brodkorb vs Jens Kalks / Yassin Mrb 0:1
26 6 Hannes Geiger / Sebastian Welti vs Sven Heuer / Deniz Yumurtaci 1:0
27 7 Sarah Walter / Hannah Wilkens vs Alina Pantelias / Manuel Pantelias 1:0
28 8 Marcus Spence / Joe Fresh vs Christoph Lehmann / Michael Marcks 1:0
29 3 Stefan Knau / Axel Mikolajewicz vs Jakob Lüppen / Volkan Jacobsen 0:1
30 1 Stefan Draack / Philipp Krug vs Tanja Noffke / Hermann Jonas 0:1