Partyhaus Landsknecht Kickercup Deluxe

Schlaraffenland

Gemeinsame Doppelvorrunde

Runde 6
Spielnr. Tischnr. Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
1 13 Julian Wortmann / Jan Nicolin vs Felix Droese / Marc Stoffel 0:1
2 7 Thijs van Schijndel / Vijay Bhattoe vs Mark Dost / Yves Biermanns 0:1
3 3 Thomas Wollgens / Roger Klunder vs Leonardo Stamerra / Phillip Kucera 1:0
4 19 Marius Baars / Christoph Saß vs Volker Reif / Dominik Lautenschläger 0:1
5 8 Jennifer Hanschmann / Nils Hahne vs Henk Habets / Twan Hermans 0:1
6 16 Longlong Krutwig / Alexander Di Bello vs Klaus Gottesleben / Peter Groß 1:0
7 20 Menix Rasch / Johannes Ibold vs Jessica Bechtel / Benjamin Struth 0:1
8 11 Philipp Achtmann / Mark Stabenau vs Niclas Grote / Ingo Fahnenbruck 0:1
9 5 Amber Starren / Michelle Gelissen vs Matthias Bade / Jona Greve 1:0
10 9 Uli Stoepel / Markus Salewski vs Tim Blosze / Remco van Kerkhof 1:0
11 15 Mitch Eerens / Davy Coenen vs Sarah Klabunde / Matthias Philipp 1:0
12 4 Erik Dahlmann / Hasan Genc vs Stefanie Bredthauer / Dominik Pfingst 1:0
13 18 Timo Windscheif / Stefan Göhde vs Christopher Schüßler / Robin Rossow 1:0
14 12 Michael Sieben / Gisbert Schumacher vs Refik Yücel / Boke Seh 0:1
15 14 Andreas Staacken / Alexander Dilg vs Jeannine Rohrberg / Sebastian Knoke 1:0
16 1 Pascal Paschek / Dennis Kupferschmidt vs Manuel Hartmann / Tristan Rüscher 0:1
17 10 Anestis Agelopoulos / Rami Hazwani vs Thomas Schmidt / Paul Sochiera 0:1
18 3 Lina Ackerschott / Christian Kuhl vs Paulo Da Silva / Guido Wald 1:0
19 2 Alex Fielk / Andreas Schmittner vs Alladin Kürten / Denise Herkrath 1:0
20 20 Rick Hanssen / Jeroen Kutaydin vs Marc Tonack / Benedikt Scherer 1:0
21 13 Isabell Stamm / Jennifer Bluhm vs Heinrich Schmidt / Justin Schmidt Duarte 0:1
22 17 Stefanie Wehrenfennig / Safabey Karadag vs Daniel Sorger / Lena Benero 0:1
23 19 Heinz Dally / Theo Janßen vs Susanne Holocher / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez 0:1
24 6 Danny Jansen / Luvic Slegers vs Siegfried Lorenz / Uwe Plaspohl 0:1
25 7 Torsten Grünkorn / Bernhard Rieden vs Marc Smieja / Christian Baier 1:0
26 4 Jonas Lippert / Christoph Von helden vs Ralf Gatzweiler / Norbert Berndt 1:0
27 5 Matthias Trampenau / Nora Lützenkirchen vs Frank Weber / Wail Hazwani 0:1
28 12 Daniel Conrad / Alexander Wieschmann vs Jennifer Moritz / Kai Krakow 1:0
29 10 Stefanie Neske / Dirk Heinemann vs Heinz Robben / Klaus Gerdes 1:0
30 8 Maja Kierdorf / Bernd Langhorst vs Frank Stoffel / Rudi Dittrich 0:1
31 18 Werner Junggeburth / Bernd Baars vs Peter Niesar / Frank Sommerhoff 1:0
32 14 Christoph Bours / Susanne Steeger vs Uwe Jungsthöfel / Karl-Heinz Többen 0:1
33 16 Sascha Kopp / Alexander Bluhm vs Wim Winters / Ernie Winters 1:0
34 19 Guido Janßen / Luis Janßen vs Joe Schübel / Andre Lasiota 1:0
35 11 Adam Chaaban / Rabi Chaaban vs Constantin Tsapanidis / Michael Tsapanidis 1:0
36 2 Jens Cierpka / Bettina Kriegel vs Lara Fischer / Johannes Schockert 0:1
37 1 Bianca Wegener / Gilles Evers vs Jörg Hermes / Jürgen Berg 1:0
38 3 Fabrice Schottler / Jannis Schottler vs Alfons Trapp / Daniel Trapp 1:0
39 20 Mario Schaub / Branco Konieczny vs Arne Zellentin / Christian Schäfer 1:0
40 13 Oliver Kamp / Michael Kamp vs Michael Puschkasch / Rudolf Puschkasch 1:0
41 9 Christian Buchholz / Christian Oster vs Rainer Schoofs / Dennis Wechselbaum 1:0
42 15 Klaus Moritz / Sven Kasper vs Erwin Nikrandt / Dirk Ripkens 0:1
43 16 Hanni Verweyen / Eckbert Peters vs Katja Serowy / Bea Gleißner 0:1
44 4 Oliver Mörs / Jeanine Kruchem vs Alina Wolf / Hasan Can 0:1
45 8 Melanie Braun / Mareike Adams vs Jonny Seitz / Mike Marcisch 0:1
46 10 Alex Richardt / Michael Muhr vs Christian Kusenberg / Ralf Peters 1:0
47 6 Mike Lokvenc / Dominik Strenziok vs Bastian Weitzner / Friedrich Koller 0:1
48 19 Willi Krumminga / Rainer Aengendt vs Denis Orlandini / Kurt Muhr 1:0
49 13 Aracely Größchen / Sabine Donner vs Björn Milz / Heinz Kluth 1:0
50 Björn Heise / Nicole Rücker vs Freilos 1:0