Partyhaus Landsknecht Kickercup Deluxe

Schlaraffenland

Gemeinsame Doppelvorrunde

Runde 5
Spielnr. Tischnr. Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
1 13 Julian Wortmann / Jan Nicolin vs Leonardo Stamerra / Phillip Kucera 1:0
2 15 Mark Dost / Yves Biermanns vs Felix Droese / Marc Stoffel 0:1
3 2 Thijs van Schijndel / Vijay Bhattoe vs Klaus Gottesleben / Peter Groß 1:0
4 4 Uli Stoepel / Markus Salewski vs Thomas Wollgens / Roger Klunder 0:1
5 16 Volker Reif / Dominik Lautenschläger vs Erik Dahlmann / Hasan Genc 1:0
6 10 Menix Rasch / Johannes Ibold vs Michael Sieben / Gisbert Schumacher 1:0
7 17 Jennifer Hanschmann / Nils Hahne vs Stefanie Bredthauer / Dominik Pfingst 1:0
8 3 Mitch Eerens / Davy Coenen vs Marius Baars / Christoph Saß 0:1
9 12 Timo Windscheif / Stefan Göhde vs Henk Habets / Twan Hermans 0:1
10 1 Longlong Krutwig / Alexander Di Bello vs Thomas Schmidt / Paul Sochiera 1:0
11 14 Philipp Achtmann / Mark Stabenau vs Paulo Da Silva / Guido Wald 1:0
12 7 Alex Fielk / Andreas Schmittner vs Jessica Bechtel / Benjamin Struth 0:1
13 11 Niclas Grote / Ingo Fahnenbruck vs Rick Hanssen / Jeroen Kutaydin 1:0
14 8 Amber Starren / Michelle Gelissen vs Heinrich Schmidt / Justin Schmidt Duarte 1:0
15 9 Susanne Holocher / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez vs Sarah Klabunde / Matthias Philipp 0:1
16 19 Christopher Schüßler / Robin Rossow vs Tim Blosze / Remco van Kerkhof 0:1
17 18 Maja Kierdorf / Bernd Langhorst vs Alladin Kürten / Denise Herkrath 0:1
18 6 Ralf Gatzweiler / Norbert Berndt vs Andreas Staacken / Alexander Dilg 0:1
19 15 Frank Stoffel / Rudi Dittrich vs Manuel Hartmann / Tristan Rüscher 0:1
20 5 Matthias Bade / Jona Greve vs Daniel Conrad / Alexander Wieschmann 1:0
21 10 Pascal Paschek / Dennis Kupferschmidt vs Frank Weber / Wail Hazwani 1:0
22 8 Jennifer Moritz / Kai Krakow vs Anestis Agelopoulos / Rami Hazwani 0:1
23 20 Refik Yücel / Boke Seh vs Jonas Lippert / Christoph Von helden 1:0
24 4 Peter Niesar / Frank Sommerhoff vs Lina Ackerschott / Christian Kuhl 0:1
25 12 Stefanie Wehrenfennig / Safabey Karadag vs Christoph Bours / Susanne Steeger 1:0
26 16 Stefanie Neske / Dirk Heinemann vs Jeannine Rohrberg / Sebastian Knoke 0:1
27 14 Heinz Dally / Theo Janßen vs Uwe Jungsthöfel / Karl-Heinz Többen 1:0
28 15 Daniel Sorger / Lena Benero vs Werner Junggeburth / Bernd Baars 1:0
29 2 Danny Jansen / Luvic Slegers vs Guido Janßen / Luis Janßen 1:0
30 6 Joe Schübel / Andre Lasiota vs Isabell Stamm / Jennifer Bluhm 0:1
31 1 Constantin Tsapanidis / Michael Tsapanidis vs Marc Tonack / Benedikt Scherer 0:1
32 7 Lara Fischer / Johannes Schockert vs Siegfried Lorenz / Uwe Plaspohl 0:1
33 11 Adam Chaaban / Rabi Chaaban vs Torsten Grünkorn / Bernhard Rieden 0:1
34 18 Marc Smieja / Christian Baier vs Oliver Kamp / Michael Kamp 1:0
35 13 Klaus Moritz / Sven Kasper vs Sascha Kopp / Alexander Bluhm 0:1
36 17 Matthias Trampenau / Nora Lützenkirchen vs Erwin Nikrandt / Dirk Ripkens 1:0
37 3 Wim Winters / Ernie Winters vs Rainer Schoofs / Dennis Wechselbaum 1:0
38 19 Hanni Verweyen / Eckbert Peters vs Heinz Robben / Klaus Gerdes 0:1
39 20 Bianca Wegener / Gilles Evers vs Alina Wolf / Hasan Can 1:0
40 8 Jörg Hermes / Jürgen Berg vs Katja Serowy / Bea Gleißner 1:0
41 9 Jens Cierpka / Bettina Kriegel vs Melanie Braun / Mareike Adams 1:0
42 5 Arne Zellentin / Christian Schäfer vs Oliver Mörs / Jeanine Kruchem 1:0
43 6 Bastian Weitzner / Friedrich Koller vs Fabrice Schottler / Jannis Schottler 0:1
44 10 Mario Schaub / Branco Konieczny vs Alex Richardt / Michael Muhr 1:0
45 12 Christian Kusenberg / Ralf Peters vs Alfons Trapp / Daniel Trapp 0:1
46 18 Michael Puschkasch / Rudolf Puschkasch vs Mike Lokvenc / Dominik Strenziok 1:0
47 1 Christian Buchholz / Christian Oster vs Willi Krumminga / Rainer Aengendt 1:0
48 14 Jonny Seitz / Mike Marcisch vs Björn Milz / Heinz Kluth 1:0
49 17 Aracely Größchen / Sabine Donner vs Björn Heise / Nicole Rücker 1:0
50 Denis Orlandini / Kurt Muhr vs Freilos 1:0