Partyhaus Landsknecht Kickercup Deluxe

Schlaraffenland

Gemeinsame Doppelvorrunde

Runde 4
Spielnr. Tischnr. Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
1 1 Julian Wortmann / Jan Nicolin vs Erik Dahlmann / Hasan Genc 1:0
2 2 Michael Sieben / Gisbert Schumacher vs Leonardo Stamerra / Phillip Kucera 0:1
3 3 Volker Reif / Dominik Lautenschläger vs Mark Dost / Yves Biermanns 0:1
4 4 Felix Droese / Marc Stoffel vs Jennifer Hanschmann / Nils Hahne 1:0
5 5 Thijs van Schijndel / Vijay Bhattoe vs Henk Habets / Twan Hermans 1:0
6 6 Klaus Gottesleben / Peter Groß vs Paulo Da Silva / Guido Wald 1:0
7 7 Uli Stoepel / Markus Salewski vs Daniel Conrad / Alexander Wieschmann 1:0
8 8 Sarah Klabunde / Matthias Philipp vs Menix Rasch / Johannes Ibold 0:1
9 9 Tim Blosze / Remco van Kerkhof vs Thomas Wollgens / Roger Klunder 0:1
10 17 Marius Baars / Christoph Saß vs Manuel Hartmann / Tristan Rüscher 1:0
11 11 Frank Stoffel / Rudi Dittrich vs Alex Fielk / Andreas Schmittner 0:1
12 12 Stefanie Bredthauer / Dominik Pfingst vs Anestis Agelopoulos / Rami Hazwani 1:0
13 19 Christopher Schüßler / Robin Rossow vs Alladin Kürten / Denise Herkrath 1:0
14 14 Refik Yücel / Boke Seh vs Mitch Eerens / Davy Coenen 0:1
15 15 Longlong Krutwig / Alexander Di Bello vs Pascal Paschek / Dennis Kupferschmidt 1:0
16 16 Timo Windscheif / Stefan Göhde vs Stefanie Wehrenfennig / Safabey Karadag 1:0
17 17 Frank Weber / Wail Hazwani vs Thomas Schmidt / Paul Sochiera 0:1
18 8 Niclas Grote / Ingo Fahnenbruck vs Guido Janßen / Luis Janßen 1:0
19 19 Rick Hanssen / Jeroen Kutaydin vs Christoph Bours / Susanne Steeger 1:0
20 5 Matthias Bade / Jona Greve vs Jennifer Moritz / Kai Krakow 1:0
21 10 Heinrich Schmidt / Justin Schmidt Duarte vs Danny Jansen / Luvic Slegers 1:0
22 20 Stefanie Neske / Dirk Heinemann vs Amber Starren / Michelle Gelissen 0:1
23 18 Jessica Bechtel / Benjamin Struth vs Jonas Lippert / Christoph Von helden 1:0
24 13 Philipp Achtmann / Mark Stabenau vs Jeannine Rohrberg / Sebastian Knoke 1:0
25 5 Susanne Holocher / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez vs Uwe Jungsthöfel / Karl-Heinz Többen 1:0
26 16 Matthias Trampenau / Nora Lützenkirchen vs Andreas Staacken / Alexander Dilg 0:1
27 7 Erwin Nikrandt / Dirk Ripkens vs Maja Kierdorf / Bernd Langhorst 0:1
28 11 Sascha Kopp / Alexander Bluhm vs Ralf Gatzweiler / Norbert Berndt 0:1
29 20 Peter Niesar / Frank Sommerhoff vs Klaus Moritz / Sven Kasper 1:0
30 4 Bianca Wegener / Gilles Evers vs Daniel Sorger / Lena Benero 0:1
31 3 Lina Ackerschott / Christian Kuhl vs Katja Serowy / Bea Gleißner 1:0
32 6 Lara Fischer / Johannes Schockert vs Wim Winters / Ernie Winters 1:0
33 13 Werner Junggeburth / Bernd Baars vs Arne Zellentin / Christian Schäfer 1:0
34 12 Rainer Schoofs / Dennis Wechselbaum vs Constantin Tsapanidis / Michael Tsapanidis 0:1
35 9 Adam Chaaban / Rabi Chaaban vs Fabrice Schottler / Jannis Schottler 1:0
36 18 Alina Wolf / Hasan Can vs Marc Smieja / Christian Baier 0:1
37 10 Jens Cierpka / Bettina Kriegel vs Marc Tonack / Benedikt Scherer 0:1
38 15 Heinz Dally / Theo Janßen vs Alex Richardt / Michael Muhr 1:0
39 2 Oliver Mörs / Jeanine Kruchem vs Isabell Stamm / Jennifer Bluhm 0:1
40 14 Jörg Hermes / Jürgen Berg vs Joe Schübel / Andre Lasiota 0:1
41 3 Torsten Grünkorn / Bernhard Rieden vs Mario Schaub / Branco Konieczny 1:0
42 11 Siegfried Lorenz / Uwe Plaspohl vs Melanie Braun / Mareike Adams 1:0
43 1 Oliver Kamp / Michael Kamp vs Bastian Weitzner / Friedrich Koller 1:0
44 12 Mike Lokvenc / Dominik Strenziok vs Hanni Verweyen / Eckbert Peters 0:1
45 6 Heinz Robben / Klaus Gerdes vs Jonny Seitz / Mike Marcisch 1:0
46 7 Aracely Größchen / Sabine Donner vs Christian Kusenberg / Ralf Peters 0:1
47 8 Alfons Trapp / Daniel Trapp vs Björn Milz / Heinz Kluth 1:0
48 10 Björn Heise / Nicole Rücker vs Michael Puschkasch / Rudolf Puschkasch 0:1
49 20 Christian Buchholz / Christian Oster vs Denis Orlandini / Kurt Muhr 1:0
50 Willi Krumminga / Rainer Aengendt vs Freilos 1:0