Partyhaus Landsknecht Kickercup Deluxe

Schlaraffenland

Gemeinsame Doppelvorrunde

Runde 2
Spielnr. Tischnr. Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
1 2 Ralf Gatzweiler / Norbert Berndt vs Uli Stoepel / Markus Salewski 0:1
2 3 Jennifer Hanschmann / Nils Hahne vs Thomas Schmidt / Paul Sochiera 1:0
3 15 Danny Jansen / Luvic Slegers vs Katja Serowy / Bea Gleißner 1:0
4 16 Christopher Schüßler / Robin Rossow vs Henk Habets / Twan Hermans 0:1
5 18 Longlong Krutwig / Alexander Di Bello vs Wim Winters / Ernie Winters 1:0
6 8 Stefanie Bredthauer / Dominik Pfingst vs Maja Kierdorf / Bernd Langhorst 1:0
7 12 Adam Chaaban / Rabi Chaaban vs Frank Weber / Wail Hazwani 0:1
8 10 Felix Droese / Marc Stoffel vs Pascal Paschek / Dennis Kupferschmidt 1:0
9 5 Mark Dost / Yves Biermanns vs Rick Hanssen / Jeroen Kutaydin 1:0
10 11 Christoph Bours / Susanne Steeger vs Daniel Conrad / Alexander Wieschmann 0:1
11 17 Michael Sieben / Gisbert Schumacher vs Anestis Agelopoulos / Rami Hazwani 1:0
12 1 Peter Niesar / Frank Sommerhoff vs Alladin Kürten / Denise Herkrath 0:1
13 6 Marius Baars / Christoph Saß vs Matthias Bade / Jona Greve 1:0
14 9 Alex Fielk / Andreas Schmittner vs Sarah Klabunde / Matthias Philipp 0:1
15 20 Menix Rasch / Johannes Ibold vs Leonardo Stamerra / Phillip Kucera 0:1
16 2 Timo Windscheif / Stefan Göhde vs Heinz Dally / Theo Janßen 1:0
17 4 Jeannine Rohrberg / Sebastian Knoke vs Tim Blosze / Remco van Kerkhof 0:1
18 13 Lara Fischer / Johannes Schockert vs Paulo Da Silva / Guido Wald 0:1
19 16 Julian Wortmann / Jan Nicolin vs Mitch Eerens / Davy Coenen 1:0
20 19 Volker Reif / Dominik Lautenschläger vs Matthias Trampenau / Nora Lützenkirchen 1:0
21 14 Erwin Nikrandt / Dirk Ripkens vs Erik Dahlmann / Hasan Genc 0:1
22 8 Thomas Wollgens / Roger Klunder vs Thijs van Schijndel / Vijay Bhattoe 0:1
23 15 Niclas Grote / Ingo Fahnenbruck vs Manuel Hartmann / Tristan Rüscher 0:1
24 10 Alina Wolf / Hasan Can vs Frank Stoffel / Rudi Dittrich 0:1
25 1 Andreas Staacken / Alexander Dilg vs Klaus Gottesleben / Peter Groß 0:1
26 3 Werner Junggeburth / Bernd Baars vs Jonny Seitz / Mike Marcisch 1:0
27 5 Rainer Schoofs / Dennis Wechselbaum vs Daniel Sorger / Lena Benero 0:1
28 6 Bianca Wegener / Gilles Evers vs Guido Janßen / Luis Janßen 0:1
29 7 Mario Schaub / Branco Konieczny vs Sascha Kopp / Alexander Bluhm 0:1
30 9 Björn Heise / Nicole Rücker vs Alex Richardt / Michael Muhr 0:1
31 11 Hanni Verweyen / Eckbert Peters vs Amber Starren / Michelle Gelissen 0:1
32 14 Stefanie Wehrenfennig / Safabey Karadag vs Oliver Mörs / Jeanine Kruchem 1:0
33 17 Lina Ackerschott / Christian Kuhl vs Siegfried Lorenz / Uwe Plaspohl 1:0
34 18 Marc Smieja / Christian Baier vs Melanie Braun / Mareike Adams 1:0
35 13 Mike Lokvenc / Dominik Strenziok vs Joe Schübel / Andre Lasiota 0:1
36 20 Philipp Achtmann / Mark Stabenau vs Isabell Stamm / Jennifer Bluhm 1:0
37 12 Oliver Kamp / Michael Kamp vs Björn Milz / Heinz Kluth 1:0
38 19 Constantin Tsapanidis / Michael Tsapanidis vs Jennifer Moritz / Kai Krakow 0:1
39 16 Bastian Weitzner / Friedrich Koller vs Christian Kusenberg / Ralf Peters 1:0
40 2 Michael Puschkasch / Rudolf Puschkasch vs Susanne Holocher / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez 0:1
41 8 Heinz Robben / Klaus Gerdes vs Jessica Bechtel / Benjamin Struth 0:1
42 10 Jens Cierpka / Bettina Kriegel vs Willi Krumminga / Rainer Aengendt 1:0
43 15 Refik Yücel / Boke Seh vs Arne Zellentin / Christian Schäfer 1:0
44 11 Klaus Moritz / Sven Kasper vs Aracely Größchen / Sabine Donner 1:0
45 7 Uwe Jungsthöfel / Karl-Heinz Többen vs Christian Buchholz / Christian Oster 1:0
46 4 Alfons Trapp / Daniel Trapp vs Marc Tonack / Benedikt Scherer 0:1
47 9 Fabrice Schottler / Jannis Schottler vs Denis Orlandini / Kurt Muhr 1:0
48 13 Heinrich Schmidt / Justin Schmidt Duarte vs Jörg Hermes / Jürgen Berg 1:0
49 18 Jonas Lippert / Christoph Von helden vs Torsten Grünkorn / Bernhard Rieden 1:0
50 Stefanie Neske / Dirk Heinemann vs Freilos 1:0