Partyhaus Landsknecht Kickercup Deluxe

Schlaraffenland

Gemeinsame Doppelvorrunde

Runde 1
Spielnr. Tischnr. Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
1 1 Katja Serowy / Bea Gleißner vs Bastian Weitzner / Friedrich Koller 1:0
2 2 Adam Chaaban / Rabi Chaaban vs Christian Buchholz / Christian Oster 1:0
3 3 Henk Habets / Twan Hermans vs Hanni Verweyen / Eckbert Peters 1:0
4 4 Sarah Klabunde / Matthias Philipp vs Amber Starren / Michelle Gelissen 1:0
5 5 Marius Baars / Christoph Saß vs Werner Junggeburth / Bernd Baars 1:0
6 6 Susanne Holocher / Ruben Garcia Gonzalez vs Matthias Trampenau / Nora Lützenkirchen 0:1
7 7 Melanie Braun / Mareike Adams vs Thomas Schmidt / Paul Sochiera 0:1
8 8 Stefanie Bredthauer / Dominik Pfingst vs Daniel Sorger / Lena Benero 1:0
9 9 Oliver Kamp / Michael Kamp vs Ralf Gatzweiler / Norbert Berndt 0:1
10 10 Alladin Kürten / Denise Herkrath vs Alex Richardt / Michael Muhr 1:0
11 11 Jonny Seitz / Mike Marcisch vs Jennifer Hanschmann / Nils Hahne 0:1
12 12 Longlong Krutwig / Alexander Di Bello vs Mario Schaub / Branco Konieczny 1:0
13 13 Mitch Eerens / Davy Coenen vs Torsten Grünkorn / Bernhard Rieden 1:0
14 14 Philipp Achtmann / Mark Stabenau vs Maja Kierdorf / Bernd Langhorst 0:1
15 15 Lina Ackerschott / Christian Kuhl vs Christopher Schüßler / Robin Rossow 0:1
16 16 Leonardo Stamerra / Phillip Kucera vs Klaus Moritz / Sven Kasper 1:0
17 17 Isabell Stamm / Jennifer Bluhm vs Anestis Agelopoulos / Rami Hazwani 0:1
18 18 Alex Fielk / Andreas Schmittner vs Jennifer Moritz / Kai Krakow 1:0
19 19 Alina Wolf / Hasan Can vs Michael Puschkasch / Rudolf Puschkasch 1:0
20 20 Jessica Bechtel / Benjamin Struth vs Thomas Wollgens / Roger Klunder 0:1
21 3 Mike Lokvenc / Dominik Strenziok vs Wim Winters / Ernie Winters 0:1
22 7 Constantin Tsapanidis / Michael Tsapanidis vs Pascal Paschek / Dennis Kupferschmidt 0:1
23 18 Frank Weber / Wail Hazwani vs Arne Zellentin / Christian Schäfer 1:0
24 16 Marc Tonack / Benedikt Scherer vs Tim Blosze / Remco van Kerkhof 0:1
25 19 Rainer Schoofs / Dennis Wechselbaum vs Felix Droese / Marc Stoffel 0:1
26 4 Fabrice Schottler / Jannis Schottler vs Manuel Hartmann / Tristan Rüscher 0:1
27 3 Daniel Conrad / Alexander Wieschmann vs Guido Janßen / Luis Janßen 1:0
28 11 Paulo Da Silva / Guido Wald vs Aracely Größchen / Sabine Donner 1:0
29 12 Siegfried Lorenz / Uwe Plaspohl vs Christoph Bours / Susanne Steeger 0:1
30 9 Refik Yücel / Boke Seh vs Julian Wortmann / Jan Nicolin 0:1
31 6 Sascha Kopp / Alexander Bluhm vs Mark Dost / Yves Biermanns 0:1
32 13 Oliver Mörs / Jeanine Kruchem vs Matthias Bade / Jona Greve 0:1
33 2 Stefanie Wehrenfennig / Safabey Karadag vs Erik Dahlmann / Hasan Genc 0:1
34 10 Danny Jansen / Luvic Slegers vs Björn Heise / Nicole Rücker 1:0
35 5 Volker Reif / Dominik Lautenschläger vs Stefanie Neske / Dirk Heinemann 1:0
36 15 Jens Cierpka / Bettina Kriegel vs Timo Windscheif / Stefan Göhde 0:1
37 11 Jörg Hermes / Jürgen Berg vs Niclas Grote / Ingo Fahnenbruck 0:1
38 7 Klaus Gottesleben / Peter Groß vs Christian Kusenberg / Ralf Peters 1:0
39 1 Peter Niesar / Frank Sommerhoff vs Joe Schübel / Andre Lasiota 1:0
40 17 Bianca Wegener / Gilles Evers vs Michael Sieben / Gisbert Schumacher 0:1
41 6 Heinz Robben / Klaus Gerdes vs Thijs van Schijndel / Vijay Bhattoe 0:1
42 14 Erwin Nikrandt / Dirk Ripkens vs Marc Smieja / Christian Baier 1:0
43 19 Heinrich Schmidt / Justin Schmidt Duarte vs Frank Stoffel / Rudi Dittrich 0:1
44 18 Willi Krumminga / Rainer Aengendt vs Heinz Dally / Theo Janßen 0:1
45 10 Rick Hanssen / Jeroen Kutaydin vs Björn Milz / Heinz Kluth 1:0
46 20 Menix Rasch / Johannes Ibold vs Jonas Lippert / Christoph Von helden 1:0
47 13 Lara Fischer / Johannes Schockert vs Denis Orlandini / Kurt Muhr 1:0
48 4 Jeannine Rohrberg / Sebastian Knoke vs Alfons Trapp / Daniel Trapp 1:0
49 7 Andreas Staacken / Alexander Dilg vs Uwe Jungsthöfel / Karl-Heinz Többen 1:0
50 Uli Stoepel / Markus Salewski vs Freilos 1:0